Nederlands
English
Menu
Home
Skills
Tournaments
Tracks
Contact
Register
Sign in
VenloHaven Tournament 2019 - Match list
Groningen C
Keistad D
KPM
KRM Essen U16
KRM Essen U21 B
UKC 1
Viking Venlo D
ZP
D.K.V. Euros
De 4 musketiers
HWC L
NKSV de Batavier
S(uper) CD
HWC M
HWC S
Keistad Jeugd
Rijnland J
«
Day 1: Saturday the 25th of May, 2019
Day 1: Saturday the 25th of May, 2019
Day 2: Sunday the 26th of May, 2019
»
Auto refresh
Go to event page
Day 1: Saturday the 25th of May, 2019
Pitch
Division
Group
#
Team A
-
Team B
Result
Jury
09:30
09:30
09:30
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
C
1
UKC 1
-
Groningen C
2 - 2
Viking Venlo D
2
4th Division
4th Division
E
2
HWC L
-
NKSV de Batavier
3 - 0
S(uper) CD
10:00
10:00
10:00
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
D
3
KRM Essen U16
-
KPM
1 - 5
-
2
Youth division (<18)
Youth division (<18)
F
4
HWC S
-
HWC M
1 - 7
Rijnland J
10:30
10:30
10:30
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
C
5
ZP
-
KRM Essen U21 B
7 - 3
-
2
4th Division
4th Division
E
6
De 4 musketiers
-
D.K.V. Euros
4 - 4
NKSV de Batavier
11:00
11:00
11:00
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
D
7
Viking Venlo D
-
Keistad D
3 - 10
Groningen C
2
Youth division (<18)
Youth division (<18)
F
8
Keistad Jeugd
-
Rijnland J
2 - 6
HWC M
11:30
11:30
11:30
1
4th Division
4th Division
E
9
S(uper) CD
-
HWC L
1 - 7
D.K.V. Euros
12:00
12:00
12:00
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
C
10
KRM Essen U21 B
-
UKC 1
3 - 4
KPM
12:30
12:30
12:30
1
4th Division
4th Division
E
11
NKSV de Batavier
-
D.K.V. Euros
1 - 1
De 4 musketiers
2
3rd Division
3rd Division
D
12
KRM Essen U16
-
Keistad D
4 - 6
-
13:00
13:00
13:00
1
Youth division (<18)
Youth division (<18)
F
13
Keistad Jeugd
-
HWC M
1 - 9
Rijnland J
2
3rd Division
3rd Division
C
14
ZP
-
Groningen C
1 - 6
KRM Essen U21 B
13:30
13:30
13:30
1
4th Division
4th Division
E
15
De 4 musketiers
-
S(uper) CD
10 - 2
NKSV de Batavier
2
3rd Division
3rd Division
D
16
Viking Venlo D
-
KPM
3 - 9
KRM Essen U16
14:00
14:00
14:00
1
Youth division (<18)
Youth division (<18)
F
17
HWC S
-
Rijnland J
0 - 11
Keistad Jeugd
2
4th Division
4th Division
E
18
HWC L
-
D.K.V. Euros
7 - 0
KRM Essen U21 B
14:30
14:30
14:30
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
C
19
ZP
-
UKC 1
4 - 5
Viking Venlo D
15:00
15:00
15:00
1
4th Division
4th Division
E
20
S(uper) CD
-
NKSV de Batavier
5 - 1
HWC L
2
3rd Division
3rd Division
D
21
KPM
-
Keistad D
4 - 5
Groningen C
15:30
15:30
15:30
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
D
22
KRM Essen U16
-
Viking Venlo D
5 - 3
ZP
16:00
16:00
16:00
1
Youth division (<18)
Youth division (<18)
F
23
Keistad Jeugd
-
HWC S
3 - 3
UKC 1
2
4th Division
4th Division
E
24
De 4 musketiers
-
HWC L
4 - 0
D.K.V. Euros
16:30
16:30
16:30
1
3rd Division
3rd Division
C
25
KRM Essen U21 B
-
Groningen C
2 - 3
Keistad D
2
Youth division (<18)
Youth division (<18)
F
26
HWC M
-
Rijnland J
6 - 1
KPM
17:00
17:00
17:00
1
4th Division
4th Division
E
27
S(uper) CD
-
D.K.V. Euros
1 - 5
HWC L
17:30
17:30
17:30
1
4th Division
4th Division
E
28
De 4 musketiers
-
NKSV de Batavier
9 - 1
Keistad D
Go to event page