Deutschland Cup 2024 - Match list


Day 3: Monday the 20th of May

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
07:15 07:15
409 1 CY Pirat Bergheim Women
7
-
-
Helmvaarders WC Women
0
Thurgau WW Women, ICF
410 2 CZ Great Britain U21 Women
2
-
-
Singapore B Women
5
ACC Hamburg Women, ICF
411 3 CX CPS Asia Men 2
9
-
-
UKS Katowice Men 2
1
KK Neptun Women, ICF
412 4 CX UKK Wien Men 2
7
-
-
KRM Essen B Men 2
0
413 5 AM Team Essen U21
2
-
-
AVSK Trakai U21
3
TKC Turnhout U21
414 6 AN Sweden U21
4
-
-
SG Pirat Bergheim / KGW Essen U21
5
Deventer U21
415 7 CI KGW Essen U16
4
-
-
UKS Katowice U16
6
KRM Essen U16
416 8 CJ WSF Liblar U16
4
-
-
KP Praha U16
3
KCNW Berlin U16
07:50 07:50
417 1 AO PSC Coburg Women
3
-
-
Singapore A Women
3
Sweden Women, ICF
418 2 AO KCNW Berlin Women
1
-
-
1.Meidericher KC Women
4
TuS Warfleth Men 1, ICF
419 3 DA CPS SG Men 1
3
-
-
CPS Taiwan Men 1
5
Rolling CC Men 1, ICF
420 4 DA CKB Oeiras Men 1
4
-
-
Mülheimer KSF Men 1
4
Silkeborg Sonner Men 1, ICF
421 5 CQ UKS Katowice Women
3
-
-
Taiwan Women
3
RSV Hannover Women
422 6 AK KSV Havelbrüder U21
1
-
-
KSV Glauchau U21
7
KK Neptun U21, ICF
423 7 AL KS Powisle U21
3
-
-
VK Berlin U21
4
KP Praha U21, ICF
424 8 CH Pirat Bergheim U16
4
-
-
Mülheimer KSF U16
0
KP Zürich U16
08:20 08:20
425 1 BM KRM Essen Men 1
5
-
-
KGW Essen Men 1
4
UKS SET Kaniow Men 1, ICF
426 2 BN Ulster Men 1
2
-
-
FOA Liverpool Men 1
6
KP Zürich Men 1, ICF
427 3 CV CKC Acignè Men 1
2
-
-
Avranches Men 1
3
Ieper Men 1, ICF
428 4 AP KSV Havelbrüder Women
2
-
-
Acigné Women
1
UKS Katowice Women
429 5 AP KRM Essen Women
3
-
-
KV Keistad Women
0
Great Britain U21 Women
430 6 CG VMW Berlin U16
6
-
-
Alytus SRC U16
2
KGW Essen U16
431 7 CX Firenze CC Men 2
7
-
-
CPS Asia Men 2
4
DRC Neuburg Men 2
432 8 CX UKS Katowice Men 2
2
-
-
UKK Wien Men 2
6
Team Nürnberg Men 2
08:55 08:55
433 1 BO KSV Havelbrüder Men 1
2
-
-
Chiavari Men 1
3
Rolling CC Men 1, ICF
434 2 BP 1.Meidericher KC Men 1
1
-
-
RKV Berlin Men 1
0
CPS SG Men 1, ICF
435 3 CW KCNW Berlin Men 1
2
-
-
Odense Monkeys Men 1
1
CPS Taiwan Men 1, ICF
436 4 BJ CCC Barsinghausen U21
2
-
-
PSC Coburg U21
4
Team Essen U21
437 5 BF KSV Havelbrüder U14
9
-
-
KCNW Berlin U14
1
KS Powisle U14, ICF
438 6 BG TuS Warfleth U14
0
-
-
VMW Berlin U14
1
KRM Essen A U14, ICF
439 7 CB KGW Essen U14
5
-
-
KSV Glauchau U14
2
Alytus SRC U14, ICF
440 8 DG Göttinger PC Men 2
5
-
-
Pirat Bergheim Men 2
2
KP Praha Men 2
09:30 09:30
441 1 DX KV Deventer Men 1
6
-
-
KSV Glauchau Men 1
2
CKB Oeiras Men 1
442 2 DY KP Zürich Men 1
4
-
-
Ieper Men 1
5
Mülheimer KSF Men 1
443 3 DZ Silkeborg Sonner Men 1
6
-
-
UKS SET Kaniow Men 1
5
KRM Essen Men 1
444 4 BQ VK Berlin Men 2
2
-
-
KC Wetter Men 2
1
Kilkenny ACC Men 2, ICF
445 5 BR DRC Neuburg Men 2
4
-
-
St. Albans Men 2
2
Team Nürnberg Men 2, ICF
446 6 BH KP Zürich U16
3
-
-
KRM Essen U16
4
CCC Barsinghausen U16, ICF
447 7 BI KCNW Berlin U16
2
-
-
KSV Glauchau U16
7
KSV Havelbrüder U16, ICF
448 8 CA WSF Liblar U14
4
-
-
Pirat Bergheim U14
3
PSC Coburg U14
10:05 10:05
449 1 DU ACC Hamburg Men 1
3
-
-
Sweden Men 1
4
Odysseus A Men 1
450 2 DV Saint-Nazaire Men 1
3
-
-
KK Neptun Men 1
4
TuS Warfleth Men 1
451 3 DW Saint-Gregoire Men 1
7
-
-
Skovshoved Men 1
0
KS Powisle Men 1
452 4 CY KK Neptun Women
3
-
-
RSV Hannover Women
1
UKS Katowice Women
453 5 CZ ACC Hamburg Women
1
-
-
Sweden Women
5
Great Britain U21 Women
454 6 CQ Taiwan Women
3
-
-
Thurgau WW Women
0
Pirat Bergheim Women
455 7 DF VMW Berlin Men 2
4
-
-
Hong Kong Men 2
3
Pirat Bergheim Men 2
456 8 BZ KK Neptun U14
6
-
-
KRM Essen B U14
3
KSV Glauchau U14
10:35 10:35
457 1 BK 1.Meidericher KC Women
2
-
-
Acigné Women
1
PSC Coburg Women, ICF
458 2 BL KCNW Berlin Women
1
-
-
KRM Essen Women
2
KV Keistad Women, ICF
459 3 CT KGW Essen Men 1
8
-
-
RKV Berlin Men 1
4
KSV Glauchau Men 1
460 4 CU Ulster Men 1
3
-
-
KSV Havelbrüder Men 1
2
KP Zürich Men 1
461 5 AI TKC Turnhout U21
2
-
-
KP Praha U21
4
CCC Barsinghausen U21, ICF
462 6 AJ KK Neptun U21
3
-
-
Deventer U21
4
PSC Coburg U21, ICF
463 7 DE Wuppertaler KC Men 2
5
-
-
KP Praha Men 2
6
Göttinger PC Men 2
464 8 BY WWS Dresden U14
3
-
-
1. Meidericher KC U14
4
KGW Essen U14
11:10 11:10
465 1 CR KRM Essen Men 1
2
-
-
Chiavari Men 1
5
KV Deventer Men 1, ICF
466 2 CS FOA Liverpool Men 1
2
-
-
1.Meidericher KC Men 1
0
Ieper Men 1, ICF
467 3 DK Singapore A Women
1
-
-
KSV Havelbrüder Women
2
Thurgau WW Women
468 4 DD Kilkenny ACC Men 2
6
-
-
Team Nürnberg Men 2
2
DRC Neuburg Men 2
469 5 CO AVSK Trakai U21
4
-
-
SG Pirat Bergheim / KGW Essen U21
5
ICF
470 6 CP Team Essen U21
3
-
-
Sweden U21
1
ICF
471 7 CF TuS Warfleth U16
0
-
-
WWS Dresden U16
4
VMW Berlin U16
472 8 DA Rolling CC Men 1
2
-
-
CPS SG Men 1
1
Mülheimer KSF Men 1
11:45 11:45
473 1 DR WSF Liblar Men 1
4
-
-
Odysseus A Men 1
5
Sweden Men 1
474 2 DS Saint-Omer Men 1
2
-
-
TuS Warfleth Men 1
5
KK Neptun Men 1
475 3 DT BKS Men 2
3
-
-
KS Powisle Men 1
5
Skovshoved Men 1
476 4 DJ PSC Coburg Women
4
-
-
KV Keistad Women
7
Great Britain U21 Women
477 5 CM KSV Glauchau U21
3
-
-
VK Berlin U21
2
KP Praha U21
478 6 CN KSV Havelbrüder U21
4
-
-
KS Powisle U21
7
Deventer U21
479 7 CE CCC Barsinghausen U16
2
-
-
KSV Havelbrüder U16
3
Alytus SRC U16
480 8 DA CPS Taiwan Men 1
0
-
-
CKB Oeiras Men 1
3
ACC Hamburg Men 1
12:20 12:20
481 1 DN KGW Essen Men 1
5
-
-
Ulster Men 1
2
ACC Hamburg Men 1
482 2 DO RKV Berlin Men 1
2
-
-
KSV Havelbrüder Men 1
3
Saint-Nazaire Men 1
483 3 DP Avranches Men 1
4
-
-
KCNW Berlin Men 1
5
Skovshoved Men 1
484 4 DQ CKC Acignè Men 1
4
-
-
Odense Monkeys Men 1
3
Saint-Gregoire Men 1
485 5 DC KC Wetter Men 2
3
-
-
St. Albans Men 2
4
Wuppertaler KC Men 2, ICF
486 6 BV KS Powisle U14
6
-
-
KRM Essen A U14
2
Pirat Bergheim U14
487 7 BW Alytus SRC U14
4
-
-
PSC Coburg U14
3
KRM Essen B U14
488 8 BX KP Praha U14
5
-
-
VK Berlin U14
6
WWS Dresden U14
12:55 12:55
489 1 X FREE
-
FREE
490 2 DB VK Berlin Men 2
4
-
-
DRC Neuburg Men 2
5
Kilkenny ACC Men 2, ICF
491 3 DM KRM Essen Men 1
2
-
-
1.Meidericher KC Men 1
1
Sweden Men 1, ICF
492 4 DI Acigné Women
2
-
-
KCNW Berlin Women
1
Helmvaarders WC Women, ICF
493 5 CL TKC Turnhout U21
3
-
-
KK Neptun U21
5
Sweden U21, ICF
494 6 CD KP Zürich U16
7
-
-
KCNW Berlin U16
3
TuS Warfleth U16, ICF
495 7 BU KCNW Berlin U14
2
-
-
TuS Warfleth U14
3
WSF Liblar U14
496 8 CQ Thurgau WW Women
1
-
-
UKS Katowice Women
5
KV Keistad Women
13:25 13:25
497 1 BT KSV Havelbrüder U14
6
-
-
VMW Berlin U14
3
KK Neptun U14, ICF
14:00 14:00
498 1 CC KRM Essen U16
4
-
-
KSV Glauchau U16
3
WWS Dresden U16, ICF
14:35 14:35
499 1 CK KP Praha U21
2
-
-
Deventer U21
13
KK Neptun U21, ICF
15:10 15:10
500 1 DH 1.Meidericher KC Women
1
-
-
KRM Essen Women
0
Acigné Women, ICF
15:45 15:45
501 1 DL Chiavari Men 1
2
-
-
FOA Liverpool Men 1
4
KRM Essen Men 1, ICF