Helmond International Tournament 2017 - Match list


Day 2: Sunday the 9th of April, 2017

Pitch Division # Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
07:50 07:50
1 Men 2nd 193 Meridian AB - MdR 3 3 - 4 KNRS1
2 Men 2nd 194 RKV 1 - DJK 1 7 - 0 Triton Lokeren
3 Men 2nd 195 GER women B - KRM C 1 - 4 Wuppertaler Kanu Club
4 Men 1st 196 KC Wetter - Keistad A 4 - 3 FOA Liverpool
5 Men 1st 197 Viking - Groningen A 2 - 3 Dragon
7 Men 1st 198 SG MKSF/WSVN - KSVH Berlin 2 - 2 KRM B
8 My 1st HIT 199 TNT - HWC recreanten 6 - 2 KRM
08:20 08:20
1 Men 2nd 200 Mokka - GER women A 6 - 3 KPM Men
2 Men 2nd 201 Gekko - Keistad B 4 - 5 Viking Venlo B
3 Men 2nd 202 TNT 2 - Odysseus B 2 - 2 GIV Kajakpolo
4 Men 1st 203 MdR 1 - Trekvogels A 4 - 2 Meridian E
5 Men 1st 204 Pennine - Göttinger PC 1 - 5 MdR 2
6 Men 1st 205 U21 GER B - Viking Amsterdam 4 - 2 Ieper
7 Men 3rd 206 RKV 2 - Odysseus C 7 - 2 Windhappers B
8 Men 3rd 207 DJK 2 - KNRS4 7 - 3 Keistad D
9 My 1st HIT 208 Rijnland D - HWC jeugd 2 8 - 1 Viking Venlo J
08:50 08:50
1 Men 2nd 209 WSV Quakenbrueck - KNRS1 5 - 2 DJK 1
2 Men 2nd 210 VMW Berlin - Triton Lokeren 0 - 3 KRM C
3 Men 2nd 211 KVSO - Wuppertaler Kanu Club 4 - 3 MdR 3
4 Men 1st 212 Odysseus A - FOA Liverpool 6 - 2 Groningen A
5 Men 1st 213 MKC Duisburg - Dragon 4 - 3 KSVH Berlin
6 Men 1st 214 U21 GER A - KRM B 5 - 0 Keistad A
7 Men 3rd 215 Hydro A - Huntefighter Oldenburg 2 - 4 KRM D
8 Men 3rd 216 Triton Lokeren 2 - DJK 3 10 - 2 DSR Ducks
09:20 09:20
1 Men 2nd 217 TUS Warfleth - KPM Men 7 - 2 Keistad B
2 Men 2nd 218 Windhappers A - KSVH Berlin 1 - 1 Odysseus B
3 Men 2nd 219 Kanu Gemeinschaft List - WSF-Liblar 2 0 - 3 GER women A
5 Men 1st 220 GER men - Gent 3 - 3 Göttinger PC
6 Men 1st 221 ACC Hamburg - SG Wanderfalke Essen 2 - 3 Viking Amsterdam
7 Men 1st 222 Viking Venlo A - Ieper 3 - 6 Trekvogels A
8 My 1st HIT 223 KRM - Viking Venlo J 5 - 6 TNT
9 My 1st HIT 224 Levitas - HWC jeugd 1 4 - 1 Rijnland D
09:50 09:50
1 Men 2nd 225 Meridian AB - DJK 1 2 - 1 WSV Quakenbrueck
2 Men 2nd 226 RKV 1 - KRM C 3 - 4 VMW Berlin
3 Men 2nd 227 GER women B - MdR 3 3 - 5 KVSO
4 Men 1st 228 KC Wetter - Groningen A 4 - 4 Odysseus A
5 Men 1st 229 Viking - KSVH Berlin 4 - 3 MKC Duisburg
6 Men 1st 230 SG MKSF/WSVN - Keistad A 4 - 5 U21 GER A
7 Men 1st 231 Rijnland A - Flensborg Liga 5 - 2 SG Wanderfalke Essen
8 Men 2nd 232 GKV-B - Keistad C 4 - 3 KSVH Berlin
9 Women 233 SG Wetter - MKSF Damen 0 - 3 Göttinger PC
10:20 10:20
1 Men 2nd 234 Mokka - Keistad B 4 - 4 TUS Warfleth
2 Men 2nd 235 Gekko - Odysseus B 3 - 3 Windhappers A
3 Men 2nd 236 TNT 2 - GER women A 7 - 3 Kanu Gemeinschaft List
4 Men 1st 237 MdR 1 - Göttinger PC 3 - 4 GER men
5 Men 1st 238 Pennine - Viking Amsterdam 6 - 3 ACC Hamburg
6 Men 1st 239 U21 GER B - Trekvogels A 7 - 4 Viking Venlo A
7 Men 1st 240 MdR 2 - Meridian E 3 - 8 Gent
8 Men 2nd 241 Viking Venlo B - GIV Kajakpolo 6 - 5 WSF-Liblar 2
9 Men 3rd 242 KNRS3 - Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21 0 - 9 DJK 2
11:00 11:00
1 Men 3rd 243 RKV 3 - Rijnland C 0 - 6 RKV 2
2 Men 3rd 244 DSR Ducks - Windhappers B 2 - 6 Odysseus C
3 Women 245 KGL Ladies - SG KKP Ladies 3 - 1 SG Wetter
4 Women 246 KPM Ladies - Göttinger PC 4 - 3 MKSF Damen
5 Women 247 FOA Liverpool - KSVH Berlin 5 - 2 WSV Quakenbrueck
6 My 1st HIT 248 HWC jeugd 2 - KRM 1 - 11 Levitas
7 Women 249 MdR Ladies - KRM Ladies 3 - 2 TUS Warfleth
8 Men 3rd 250 KRM D - MKSF 2 6 - 5 Triton Lokeren 2
9 Men 3rd 251 Keistad D - Viking Venlo C 2 - 3 DJK 3
11:30 11:30
1 Men 3rd 252 Aarhus lobsters - Helmvaarders A 1 - 2 Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21
2 Men 2nd 253 VMW Berlin - KSVH Berlin 3 - 4 Gekko
3 Men 2nd 254 Windhappers A - KVSO 7 - 4 Keistad B
4 My 1st HIT 255 HWC jeugd 1 - HWC recreanten 6 - 3 Trekvogels A
5 Men 2nd 256 Wuppertaler Kanu Club - KPM Men 3 - 4 Viking Venlo B
6 Men 1st 257 ACC Hamburg - KRM B 3 - 4 Rijnland A
7 Men 1st 258 FOA Liverpool - Viking Venlo A 5 - 4 Flensborg Liga
8 Men 3rd 259 KNRS4 - Hydro A 6 - 4 Huntefighter Oldenburg
9 Men 2nd 260 Kanu Gemeinschaft List - KNRS1 4 - 1 GKV-B
12:00 12:00
1 Men 2nd 261 Keistad C - GIV Kajakpolo 1 - 5 MdR 3
2 Men 2nd 262 WSV Quakenbrueck - WSF-Liblar 2 5 - 2 TNT 2
3 Men 2nd 263 TUS Warfleth - Triton Lokeren 3 - 0 KRM C
4 My 1st HIT 264 Rijnland D - Viking Venlo J 6 - 5 HWC jeugd 2
5 My 1st HIT 265 Levitas - TNT 4 - 1 KRM
6 Men 1st 266 Ieper - MKC Duisburg 1 - 2 U21 GER B
7 Men 1st 267 U21 GER A - Gent 4 - 5 KC Wetter
8 Men 3rd 268 DJK 3 - Odysseus C 4 - 8 Rijnland C
9 Women 269 MKSF Damen - SG Wetter 6 - 1 SG KKP Ladies
12:40 12:40
1 Men 2nd 270 GKV-B - Viking Venlo B 5 - 7 Wuppertaler Kanu Club
2 Men 2nd 271 DJK 1 - GER women A 3 - 2 KSVH Berlin
3 Men 3rd 272 Triton Lokeren 2 - RKV 2 4 - 5 DSR Ducks
4 Men 1st 273 Odysseus A - GER men 2 - 4 KRM B
5 Men 1st 274 SG Wanderfalke Essen - Dragon 7 - 2 ACC Hamburg
6 Men 1st 275 Flensborg Liga - MdR 2 1 - 5 FOA Liverpool
7 Men 1st 276 Rijnland A - Meridian E 5 - 9 Viking Venlo A
8 Men 3rd 277 DJK 2 - Huntefighter Oldenburg 4 - 2 Windhappers B
9 Men 2nd 278 GER women B - Gekko 1 - 2 KVSO
13:10 13:10
1 Men 2nd 279 Meridian AB - Odysseus B 3 - 2 Triton Lokeren
2 Men 2nd 280 RKV 1 - Keistad B 4 - 3 WSF-Liblar 2
3 My 1st HIT 281 HWC jeugd 2 - HWC recreanten 2 - 1 Rijnland D
4 My 1st HIT 282 KRM - HWC jeugd 1 8 - 4 TNT
5 Men 1st 283 SG MKSF/WSVN - Trekvogels A 5 - 3 Gent
6 Men 1st 284 KSVH Berlin - Viking Amsterdam 5 - 2 MKC Duisburg
7 Men 1st 285 Pennine - Viking 3 - 2 Ieper
8 Men 3rd 286 KNRS3 - RKV 3 3 - 7 KNRS4
9 Men 3rd 287 Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21 - Rijnland C 3 - 4 Hydro A
13:40 13:40
1 Men 2nd 288 MdR 3 - Mokka 5 - 2 FOA Liverpool
2 Men 2nd 289 KRM C - TNT 2 5 - 4 MdR Ladies
3 Men 3rd 290 MKSF 2 - Aarhus lobsters 1 - 2 Triton Lokeren 2
4 Women 291 SG KKP Ladies - Göttinger PC 5 - 3 KSVH Berlin
5 Men 1st 292 U21 GER B - KC Wetter 5 - 3 Odysseus A
6 Men 1st 293 Groningen A - Göttinger PC 4 - 1 SG Wanderfalke Essen
7 Men 1st 294 MdR 1 - Keistad A 8 - 7 GER men
8 Men 3rd 295 Windhappers B - Viking Venlo C 1 - 3 RKV 2
9 Men 3rd 296 DSR Ducks - Keistad D 2 - 4 DJK 2
14:10 14:10
1 My 1st HIT 297 Viking Venlo J - TNT 2 - 7 KRM
2 Men 2nd 298 KPM Men - Kanu Gemeinschaft List 0 - 3 GER women B
3 Men 3rd 299 Hydro A - DJK 3 5 - 0 KNRS3
4 Women 300 KGL Ladies - KPM Ladies 6 - 1 KRM Ladies
5 Men 1st 301 U21 GER A - Ieper 4 - 5 KSVH Berlin
6 Men 1st 302 Viking Venlo A - ACC Hamburg 6 - 7 Viking
7 Men 1st 303 FOA Liverpool - KRM B 4 - 2 Pennine
8 Men 2nd 304 Wuppertaler Kanu Club - KNRS1 4 - 2 Meridian AB
9 Men 3rd 305 KRM D - Helmvaarders A 4 - 4 RKV 3
14:40 14:40
1 Men 3rd 306 Huntefighter Oldenburg - Triton Lokeren 2 5 - 4 Keistad D
2 Men 2nd 307 WSF-Liblar 2 - Triton Lokeren 5 - 0 Odysseus B
3 Men 2nd 308 KSVH Berlin - Windhappers A 3 - 2 Meridian AB
4 My 1st HIT 309 Rijnland D - Levitas 3 - 5 HWC jeugd 1
5 Men 1st 310 Odysseus A - Dragon 2 - 4 Keistad A
6 Women 311 KSVH Berlin - KRM Ladies 3 - 2 Göttinger PC
7 Men 1st 312 Gent - MKC Duisburg 5 - 4 Göttinger PC
8 Men 2nd 313 VMW Berlin - KVSO 4 - 5 Mokka
9 Men 3rd 314 KNRS4 - Odysseus C 5 - 4 Viking Venlo C
15:15 15:15
4 Women 315 FOA Liverpool - MdR Ladies 5 - 3 KGL Ladies
5 Men 2nd 316 WSV Quakenbrueck - TUS Warfleth 3 - 4 KNRS1
6 Men 3rd 317 DJK 2 - RKV 2 2 - 5 Aarhus lobsters
15:45 15:45
4 Men 1st 318 GER men - SG Wanderfalke Essen 5 - 1 U21 GER A