Nederlands
English
Menu
Home
Skills
Tournaments
Tracks
Contact
Register
Sign in
Helmond International Tournament 2022 - Match list
BKS1
Deventer A
GEKKO 1
Ieper
KG Wanderfalke Essen
Kingston A
KRM
KSVH
KV Trekvogels
MdR 1
MdR 2
Melan Vääntäjät
MKSF 1
Odysseus A
Rijnland A
RKV 1
RSV Hannover
SG Liblar
Silkeborg Prospects
Skovshoved Dynamite
U21 GER A
Valhalla
Viking Venlo A
withdrawn -FOA Liverpool-
1. MKC Duisburg
ACC Hamburg
CCC Barsinghausen
Dragon
GER A women
GER B women
Göttinger PC
Groningen B
HWC A
KC Wetter
Keistad
KPM Men
Lille
Manchester Wildcats
MKSF 2
Mokka
Odysseus B
TKC Opleiding
TUS Warfleth
UKC 1
Viking Venlo B
WannaB Deventer
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
WSV Quakenbrück
BKS2
Deventer C
Deventer D
GER U21A women
GER U21B women
Göttinger PC U21
HWC B-Blauw
HWC B-Zwart
Hydronauten
KPM/OYC
KRM Essen C
Michiel de Ruyter 4
Waterwolf
WCH
Windhappers Z
Wuppertaler KC
Deventer V
HWC C
HWC Z
KSVH U16
Merimelojat/MeVä2
Odysseus C
Rijnland E
UKC 2
UKC 3
Wildkatervaarders
Denmark Senior Women
KC Wetter
Nederlandse Dames
SG Duisburg
SG Havelfalken
SG MKSF Women
Titans
«
Day 1: Saturday the 16th of April, 2022
Day 1: Saturday the 16th of April, 2022
Day 2: Sunday the 17th of April, 2022
Day 3: Monday the 18th of April, 2022
»
Auto refresh
Go to event page
Day 1: Saturday the 16th of April, 2022
Pitch
Division
Group
#
Team A
-
Team B
Result
Jury
08:00
08:00
08:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
1
GER U21B women
-
Windhappers Z
5 - 3
Deventer D
2
Women division
Women
Q
2
SG Havelfalken
-
SG MKSF Women
3 - 1
SG Duisburg
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
G
3
UKC 1
-
GER A women
0 - 9
TKC Opleiding
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
G
4
Groningen B
-
MKSF 2
2 - 2
TUS Warfleth
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
I
5
Dragon
-
Göttinger PC
3 - 3
Viking Venlo B
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
I
6
Keistad
-
WSV Quakenbrück
4 - 1
GER B women
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
7
Merimelojat/MeVä2
-
Odysseus C
3 - 6
KSVH U16
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
8
UKC 2
-
Wildkatervaarders
3 - 2
Deventer V
08:30
08:30
08:30
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
9
Waterwolf
-
Göttinger PC U21
3 - 3
Hydronauten
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
10
HWC B-Blauw
-
BKS2
4 - 6
KPM/OYC
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
A
11
withdrawn -FOA Liverpool-
-
Rijnland A
0 - 1
MdR 2
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
A
12
GEKKO 1
-
RSV Hannover
3 - 4
Odysseus A
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
B
13
SG Liblar
-
Ieper
3 - 7
KRM
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
B
14
MdR 1
-
Melan Vääntäjät
3 - 2
U21 GER A
7
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
15
Deventer C
-
KRM Essen C
3 - 5
Michiel de Ruyter 4
09:00
09:00
09:00
1
Women division
Women
Q
16
Titans
-
SG Duisburg
3 - 1
SG Havelfalken
2
Women division
Women
Q
17
KC Wetter
-
Denmark Senior Women
3 - 11
SG MKSF Women
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
H
18
TUS Warfleth
-
TKC Opleiding
5 - 1
Manchester Wildcats
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
H
19
Viking Venlo B
-
GER B women
4 - 3
1. MKC Duisburg
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
J
20
KC Wetter
-
Mokka
2 - 3
Odysseus B
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
J
21
WannaB Deventer
-
KPM Men
5 - 0
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
22
Deventer V
-
KSVH U16
1 - 7
Merimelojat/MeVä2
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
23
Rijnland E
-
UKC 3
2 - 4
Odysseus C
09:30
09:30
09:30
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
24
Michiel de Ruyter 4
-
GER U21A women
3 - 3
BKS2
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
25
WCH
-
Deventer D
8 - 2
Windhappers Z
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
C
26
KRM
-
MdR 2
7 - 2
Ieper
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
C
27
Odysseus A
-
U21 GER A
6 - 4
Melan Vääntäjät
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
D
28
MKSF 1
-
Kingston A
4 - 4
MdR 1
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
D
29
Valhalla
-
KV Trekvogels
9 - 2
SG Liblar
10:00
10:00
10:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
30
KPM/OYC
-
Hydronauten
4 - 0
Deventer C
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
31
Wuppertaler KC
-
HWC B-Zwart
2 - 7
Waterwolf
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
K
32
CCC Barsinghausen
-
Lille
1 - 8
Groningen B
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
K
33
HWC A
-
ACC Hamburg
3 - 3
MKSF 2
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
L
34
Manchester Wildcats
-
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
6 - 1
UKC 1
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
L
35
1. MKC Duisburg
-
Odysseus B
7 - 1
GER A women
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
36
UKC 2
-
HWC C
2 - 3
Rijnland E
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
37
Wildkatervaarders
-
Merimelojat/MeVä2
3 - 0
UKC 3
10:30
10:30
10:30
2
Women division
Women
Q
38
SG MKSF Women
-
Nederlandse Dames
1 - 9
Titans
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
E
39
RKV 1
-
KG Wanderfalke Essen
1 - 4
Rijnland A
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
F
40
Deventer A
-
BKS1
5 - 1
RSV Hannover
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
F
41
KSVH
-
Skovshoved Dynamite
9 - 1
GEKKO 1
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
E
42
Viking Venlo A
-
Silkeborg Prospects
7 - 2
Odysseus A
11:00
11:00
11:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
43
Göttinger PC U21
-
Windhappers Z
8 - 0
WCH
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
44
HWC B-Blauw
-
Waterwolf
4 - 4
GER U21A women
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
G
45
Groningen B
-
UKC 1
2 - 2
Keistad
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
H
46
Viking Venlo B
-
TUS Warfleth
3 - 1
WSV Quakenbrück
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
H
47
GER B women
-
TKC Opleiding
1 - 4
Dragon
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
48
Deventer V
-
HWC Z
8 - 1
UKC 2
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
49
KSVH U16
-
UKC 3
6 - 1
Wildkatervaarders
11:30
11:30
11:30
1
Women division
Women
Q
50
SG Havelfalken
-
SG Duisburg
1 - 2
Nederlandse Dames
2
Women division
Women
Q
51
Titans
-
Denmark Senior Women
1 - 9
KC Wetter
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
G
52
MKSF 2
-
GER A women
4 - 4
Göttinger PC
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
B
53
MdR 1
-
SG Liblar
2 - 2
U21 GER A
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
B
54
Melan Vääntäjät
-
Ieper
2 - 5
Odysseus A
7
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
55
BKS2
-
Deventer C
4 - 1
Wuppertaler KC
8
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
56
GER U21B women
-
KRM Essen C
3 - 7
HWC B-Zwart
12:00
12:00
12:00
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
A
57
withdrawn -FOA Liverpool-
-
GEKKO 1
0 - 1
MdR 2
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
A
58
Rijnland A
-
RSV Hannover
2 - 7
KRM
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
J
59
KPM Men
-
Mokka
5 - 6
HWC A
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
J
60
WannaB Deventer
-
KC Wetter
2 - 10
CCC Barsinghausen
12:30
12:30
12:30
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
61
Hydronauten
-
Deventer D
2 - 5
GER U21B women
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
62
KPM/OYC
-
HWC B-Zwart
2 - 4
Göttinger PC U21
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
I
63
WSV Quakenbrück
-
Göttinger PC
3 - 3
Lille
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
I
64
Keistad
-
Dragon
2 - 3
ACC Hamburg
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
D
65
Valhalla
-
Kingston A
5 - 4
Viking Venlo A
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
D
66
KV Trekvogels
-
MKSF 1
2 - 5
Silkeborg Prospects
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
67
HWC C
-
Odysseus C
3 - 6
Deventer V
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
68
UKC 2
-
Merimelojat/MeVä2
3 - 5
KSVH U16
13:00
13:00
13:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
69
Michiel de Ruyter 4
-
WCH
3 - 1
KRM Essen C
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
70
Wuppertaler KC
-
GER U21A women
2 - 9
HWC B-Blauw
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
C
71
Odysseus A
-
MdR 2
7 - 2
KG Wanderfalke Essen
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
C
72
U21 GER A
-
KRM
2 - 4
RKV 1
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
L
73
Manchester Wildcats
-
1. MKC Duisburg
4 - 1
Mokka
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
L
74
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
-
Odysseus B
3 - 3
KC Wetter
13:30
13:30
13:30
1
Women division
Women
Q
75
SG Havelfalken
-
Denmark Senior Women
0 - 3
SG MKSF Women
2
Women division
Women
Q
76
Titans
-
KC Wetter
5 - 1
SG Duisburg
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
K
77
ACC Hamburg
-
CCC Barsinghausen
9 - 2
WannaB Deventer
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
K
78
HWC A
-
Lille
0 - 6
KPM Men
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
F
79
BKS1
-
KSVH
2 - 6
Valhalla
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
80
KSVH U16
-
HWC Z
5 - 0
Odysseus C
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
81
Deventer V
-
Rijnland E
5 - 1
HWC C
14:00
14:00
14:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
82
BKS2
-
Waterwolf
5 - 0
Hydronauten
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
83
HWC B-Blauw
-
GER U21B women
6 - 5
Michiel de Ruyter 4
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
E
84
KG Wanderfalke Essen
-
Silkeborg Prospects
6 - 2
KV Trekvogels
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
E
85
RKV 1
-
Viking Venlo A
2 - 9
MKSF 1
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
F
86
Deventer A
-
Skovshoved Dynamite
5 - 1
Kingston A
14:30
14:30
14:30
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
87
Göttinger PC U21
-
KRM Essen C
3 - 3
Deventer D
2
Women division
Women
Q
88
SG Duisburg
-
Nederlandse Dames
2 - 10
Denmark Senior Women
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
G
89
UKC 1
-
MKSF 2
5 - 9
Manchester Wildcats
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
G
90
Groningen B
-
GER A women
2 - 3
1. MKC Duisburg
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
H
91
Viking Venlo B
-
TKC Opleiding
3 - 4
Odysseus B
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
H
92
GER B women
-
TUS Warfleth
1 - 3
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
7
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
93
Deventer C
-
Windhappers Z
4 - 6
KPM/OYC
15:00
15:00
15:00
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
A
94
Rijnland A
-
GEKKO 1
2 - 12
KSVH
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
A
95
withdrawn -FOA Liverpool-
-
RSV Hannover
0 - 1
BKS1
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
B
96
MdR 1
-
Ieper
2 - 3
Skovshoved Dynamite
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
B
97
SG Liblar
-
Melan Vääntäjät
5 - 1
Deventer A
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
98
HWC C
-
Merimelojat/MeVä2
3 - 3
Rijnland E
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
99
Wildkatervaarders
-
Odysseus C
8 - 1
UKC 3
15:30
15:30
15:30
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
100
KPM/OYC
-
Deventer D
5 - 1
BKS2
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
101
Michiel de Ruyter 4
-
HWC B-Zwart
5 - 4
Windhappers Z
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
I
102
Dragon
-
WSV Quakenbrück
3 - 3
Viking Venlo B
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
I
103
Keistad
-
Göttinger PC
3 - 2
GER B women
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
J
104
KPM Men
-
KC Wetter
0 - 11
TKC Opleiding
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
J
105
WannaB Deventer
-
Mokka
2 - 8
TUS Warfleth
16:00
16:00
16:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
106
Hydronauten
-
Wuppertaler KC
2 - 3
Deventer C
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
107
WCH
-
GER U21A women
2 - 1
Waterwolf
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
C
108
U21 GER A
-
MdR 2
4 - 0
Melan Vääntäjät
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
C
109
Odysseus A
-
KRM
3 - 5
Ieper
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
D
110
Valhalla
-
MKSF 1
3 - 3
MdR 1
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
D
111
KV Trekvogels
-
Kingston A
3 - 4
SG Liblar
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
112
Rijnland E
-
HWC Z
9 - 3
Wildkatervaarders
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
113
Deventer V
-
UKC 3
3 - 2
Merimelojat/MeVä2
16:30
16:30
16:30
1
Women division
Women
Q
114
KC Wetter
-
SG MKSF Women
3 - 3
Nederlandse Dames
2
Women division
Women
Q
115
SG Duisburg
-
Denmark Senior Women
2 - 8
Titans
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
K
116
ACC Hamburg
-
Lille
4 - 2
UKC 1
4
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
K
117
HWC A
-
CCC Barsinghausen
11 - 3
GER A women
5
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
L
118
1. MKC Duisburg
-
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
5 - 2
Groningen B
6
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
L
119
Manchester Wildcats
-
Odysseus B
7 - 3
MKSF 2
17:00
17:00
17:00
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
120
Waterwolf
-
KRM Essen C
0 - 8
WCH
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
121
Deventer C
-
GER U21B women
2 - 3
HWC B-Zwart
3
Men 1st division
Men 1st
E
122
RKV 1
-
Silkeborg Prospects
2 - 2
RSV Hannover
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
E
123
Viking Venlo A
-
KG Wanderfalke Essen
10 - 6
GEKKO 1
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
F
124
Deventer A
-
KSVH
1 - 5
Ieper
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
F
125
BKS1
-
Skovshoved Dynamite
5 - 1
Rijnland A
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
126
Wildkatervaarders
-
HWC C
6 - 1
KSVH U16
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
O
127
UKC 2
-
Odysseus C
2 - 4
Deventer V
17:30
17:30
17:30
1
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
128
BKS2
-
Göttinger PC U21
4 - 3
Wuppertaler KC
2
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
M
129
HWC B-Blauw
-
Windhappers Z
5 - 3
GER U21A women
6
Women division
Women
Q
130
Titans
-
Nederlandse Dames
1 - 6
SG Havelfalken
7
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
131
Michiel de Ruyter 4
-
Deventer D
8 - 0
Hydronauten
18:00
18:00
18:00
1
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
V
132
GER A women
-
KC Wetter
0 - 4
Keistad
2
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
W
133
Mokka
-
MKSF 2
6 - 3
Dragon
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
X
134
Groningen B
-
KPM Men
3 - 4
WannaB Deventer
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
R
135
RSV Hannover
-
MKSF 1
7 - 3
KSVH
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
S
136
Valhalla
-
GEKKO 1
7 - 1
Deventer A
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
T
137
Rijnland A
-
KV Trekvogels
3 - 5
Kingston A
7
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
138
UKC 3
-
HWC Z
0 - 4
Wildkatervaarders
8
Men 4th division
Men 4th
P
139
KSVH U16
-
Rijnland E
8 - 1
UKC 2
18:30
18:30
18:30
1
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
W
140
ACC Hamburg
-
Viking Venlo B
1 - 1
WSV Quakenbrück
2
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
V
141
TUS Warfleth
-
Lille
1 - 3
HWC A
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
X
142
TKC Opleiding
-
CCC Barsinghausen
7 - 2
Göttinger PC
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
S
143
Viking Venlo A
-
SG Liblar
2 - 4
Skovshoved Dynamite
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
R
144
Ieper
-
KG Wanderfalke Essen
3 - 5
Silkeborg Prospects
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
T
145
MdR 1
-
RKV 1
7 - 3
BKS1
8
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
146
GER U21A women
-
HWC B-Zwart
7 - 5
KRM Essen C
19:00
19:00
19:00
1
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
Y
147
WannaB Deventer
-
UKC 1
3 - 5
Mokka
2
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
V
148
Keistad
-
1. MKC Duisburg
3 - 1
KC Wetter
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
W
149
Manchester Wildcats
-
Dragon
6 - 2
KPM Men
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
U
150
Kingston A
-
withdrawn -FOA Liverpool-
1 - 0
Valhalla
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
S
151
KSVH
-
Odysseus A
4 - 4
MKSF 1
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
R
152
KRM
-
Deventer A
8 - 5
KV Trekvogels
7
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
153
KPM/OYC
-
Wuppertaler KC
2 - 1
GER U21B women
19:30
19:30
19:30
1
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
Y
154
HWC A
-
GER B women
3 - 3
ACC Hamburg
2
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
X
155
Göttinger PC
-
Odysseus B
4 - 3
Lille
3
Men 2nd division
Men 2nd
Y
156
WSV Osnabrück e.V.
-
WSV Quakenbrück
3 - 4
CCC Barsinghausen
4
Men 1st division
Men 1st
U
157
Silkeborg Prospects
-
Melan Vääntäjät
2 - 6
Viking Venlo A
5
Men 1st division
Men 1st
T
158
U21 GER A
-
Skovshoved Dynamite
4 - 3
KG Wanderfalke Essen
6
Men 1st division
Men 1st
U
159
BKS1
-
MdR 2
8 - 3
RKV 1
7
Men 3rd division
Men 3rd
N
160
Hydronauten
-
WCH
0 - 12
Göttinger PC U21
Go to event page