Helmond International Tournament 2022 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 16th of April

Pitch Division Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 GER U21B women - Windhappers Z 5 - 3 Deventer D
2 SG Havelfalken - SG MKSF Women 3 - 1 SG Duisburg
3 UKC 1 - GER A women 0 - 9 TKC Opleiding
4 Groningen B - MKSF 2 2 - 2 TUS Warfleth
5 Dragon - Göttinger PC 3 - 3 Viking Venlo B
6 Keistad - WSV Quakenbrück 4 - 1 GER B women
7 Merimelojat/MeVä2 - Odysseus C 3 - 6 KSVH U16
8 UKC 2 - Wildkatervaarders 3 - 2 Deventer V
08:30 08:30
1 Waterwolf - Göttinger PC U21 3 - 3 Hydronauten
2 HWC B-Blauw - BKS2 4 - 6 KPM/OYC
3 withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- - Rijnland A 0 - 1 MdR 2
4 GEKKO 1 - RSV Hannover 3 - 4 Odysseus A
5 SG Liblar - Ieper 3 - 7 KRM
6 MdR 1 - Melan Vääntäjät 3 - 2 U21 GER A
7 Deventer C - KRM Essen C 3 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter 4
09:00 09:00
1 Titans - SG Duisburg 3 - 1 SG Havelfalken
2 KC Wetter - Denmark Senior Women 3 - 11 SG MKSF Women
3 TUS Warfleth - TKC Opleiding 5 - 1 Manchester Wildcats
4 Viking Venlo B - GER B women 4 - 3 1. MKC Duisburg
5 KC Wetter - Mokka 2 - 3 Odysseus B
6 WannaB Deventer - KPM Men 5 - 0 WSV Osnabrück e.V.
7 Deventer V - KSVH U16 1 - 7 Merimelojat/MeVä2
8 Rijnland E - UKC 3 2 - 4 Odysseus C
09:30 09:30
1 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - GER U21A women 3 - 3 BKS2
2 WCH - Deventer D 8 - 2 Windhappers Z
3 KRM - MdR 2 7 - 2 Ieper
4 Odysseus A - U21 GER A 6 - 4 Melan Vääntäjät
5 MKSF 1 - Kingston A 4 - 4 MdR 1
6 Valhalla - KV Trekvogels 9 - 2 SG Liblar
10:00 10:00
1 KPM/OYC - Hydronauten 4 - 0 Deventer C
2 Wuppertaler KC - HWC B-Zwart 2 - 7 Waterwolf
3 CCC Barsinghausen - Lille 1 - 8 Groningen B
4 HWC A - ACC Hamburg 3 - 3 MKSF 2
5 Manchester Wildcats - WSV Osnabrück e.V. 6 - 1 UKC 1
6 1. MKC Duisburg - Odysseus B 7 - 1 GER A women
7 UKC 2 - HWC C 2 - 3 Rijnland E
8 Wildkatervaarders - Merimelojat/MeVä2 3 - 0 UKC 3
10:30 10:30
2 SG MKSF Women - Nederlandse Dames 1 - 9 Titans
3 RKV 1 - KG Wanderfalke Essen 1 - 4 Rijnland A
4 Deventer A - BKS1 5 - 1 RSV Hannover
5 KSVH - Skovshoved Dynamite 9 - 1 GEKKO 1
6 Viking Venlo A - Silkeborg Prospects 7 - 2 Odysseus A
11:00 11:00
1 Göttinger PC U21 - Windhappers Z 8 - 0 WCH
2 HWC B-Blauw - Waterwolf 4 - 4 GER U21A women
4 Groningen B - UKC 1 2 - 2 Keistad
5 Viking Venlo B - TUS Warfleth 3 - 1 WSV Quakenbrück
6 GER B women - TKC Opleiding 1 - 4 Dragon
7 Deventer V - HWC Z 8 - 1 UKC 2
8 KSVH U16 - UKC 3 6 - 1 Wildkatervaarders
11:30 11:30
1 SG Havelfalken - SG Duisburg 1 - 2 Nederlandse Dames
2 Titans - Denmark Senior Women 1 - 9 KC Wetter
3 MKSF 2 - GER A women 4 - 4 Göttinger PC
5 MdR 1 - SG Liblar 2 - 2 U21 GER A
6 Melan Vääntäjät - Ieper 2 - 5 Odysseus A
7 BKS2 - Deventer C 4 - 1 Wuppertaler KC
8 GER U21B women - KRM Essen C 3 - 7 HWC B-Zwart
12:00 12:00
3 withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- - GEKKO 1 0 - 1 MdR 2
4 Rijnland A - RSV Hannover 2 - 7 KRM
5 KPM Men - Mokka 5 - 6 HWC A
6 WannaB Deventer - KC Wetter 2 - 10 CCC Barsinghausen
12:30 12:30
1 Hydronauten - Deventer D 2 - 5 GER U21B women
2 KPM/OYC - HWC B-Zwart 2 - 4 Göttinger PC U21
3 WSV Quakenbrück - Göttinger PC 3 - 3 Lille
4 Keistad - Dragon 2 - 3 ACC Hamburg
5 Valhalla - Kingston A 5 - 4 Viking Venlo A
6 KV Trekvogels - MKSF 1 2 - 5 Silkeborg Prospects
7 HWC C - Odysseus C 3 - 6 Deventer V
8 UKC 2 - Merimelojat/MeVä2 3 - 5 KSVH U16
13:00 13:00
1 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - WCH 3 - 1 KRM Essen C
2 Wuppertaler KC - GER U21A women 2 - 9 HWC B-Blauw
3 Odysseus A - MdR 2 7 - 2 KG Wanderfalke Essen
4 U21 GER A - KRM 2 - 4 RKV 1
5 Manchester Wildcats - 1. MKC Duisburg 4 - 1 Mokka
6 WSV Osnabrück e.V. - Odysseus B 3 - 3 KC Wetter
13:30 13:30
1 SG Havelfalken - Denmark Senior Women 0 - 3 SG MKSF Women
2 Titans - KC Wetter 5 - 1 SG Duisburg
3 ACC Hamburg - CCC Barsinghausen 9 - 2 WannaB Deventer
4 HWC A - Lille 0 - 6 KPM Men
6 BKS1 - KSVH 2 - 6 Valhalla
7 KSVH U16 - HWC Z 5 - 0 Odysseus C
8 Deventer V - Rijnland E 5 - 1 HWC C
14:00 14:00
1 BKS2 - Waterwolf 5 - 0 Hydronauten
2 HWC B-Blauw - GER U21B women 6 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter 4
3 KG Wanderfalke Essen - Silkeborg Prospects 6 - 2 KV Trekvogels
4 RKV 1 - Viking Venlo A 2 - 9 MKSF 1
5 Deventer A - Skovshoved Dynamite 5 - 1 Kingston A
14:30 14:30
1 Göttinger PC U21 - KRM Essen C 3 - 3 Deventer D
2 SG Duisburg - Nederlandse Dames 2 - 10 Denmark Senior Women
3 UKC 1 - MKSF 2 5 - 9 Manchester Wildcats
4 Groningen B - GER A women 2 - 3 1. MKC Duisburg
5 Viking Venlo B - TKC Opleiding 3 - 4 Odysseus B
6 GER B women - TUS Warfleth 1 - 3 WSV Osnabrück e.V.
7 Deventer C - Windhappers Z 4 - 6 KPM/OYC
15:00 15:00
3 Rijnland A - GEKKO 1 2 - 12 KSVH
4 withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- - RSV Hannover 0 - 1 BKS1
5 MdR 1 - Ieper 2 - 3 Skovshoved Dynamite
6 SG Liblar - Melan Vääntäjät 5 - 1 Deventer A
7 HWC C - Merimelojat/MeVä2 3 - 3 Rijnland E
8 Wildkatervaarders - Odysseus C 8 - 1 UKC 3
15:30 15:30
1 KPM/OYC - Deventer D 5 - 1 BKS2
2 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - HWC B-Zwart 5 - 4 Windhappers Z
3 Dragon - WSV Quakenbrück 3 - 3 Viking Venlo B
4 Keistad - Göttinger PC 3 - 2 GER B women
5 KPM Men - KC Wetter 0 - 11 TKC Opleiding
6 WannaB Deventer - Mokka 2 - 8 TUS Warfleth
16:00 16:00
1 Hydronauten - Wuppertaler KC 2 - 3 Deventer C
2 WCH - GER U21A women 2 - 1 Waterwolf
3 U21 GER A - MdR 2 4 - 0 Melan Vääntäjät
4 Odysseus A - KRM 3 - 5 Ieper
5 Valhalla - MKSF 1 3 - 3 MdR 1
6 KV Trekvogels - Kingston A 3 - 4 SG Liblar
7 Rijnland E - HWC Z 9 - 3 Wildkatervaarders
8 Deventer V - UKC 3 3 - 2 Merimelojat/MeVä2
16:30 16:30
1 KC Wetter - SG MKSF Women 3 - 3 Nederlandse Dames
2 SG Duisburg - Denmark Senior Women 2 - 8 Titans
3 ACC Hamburg - Lille 4 - 2 UKC 1
4 HWC A - CCC Barsinghausen 11 - 3 GER A women
5 1. MKC Duisburg - WSV Osnabrück e.V. 5 - 2 Groningen B
6 Manchester Wildcats - Odysseus B 7 - 3 MKSF 2
17:00 17:00
1 Waterwolf - KRM Essen C 0 - 8 WCH
2 Deventer C - GER U21B women 2 - 3 HWC B-Zwart
3 RKV 1 - Silkeborg Prospects 2 - 2 RSV Hannover
4 Viking Venlo A - KG Wanderfalke Essen 10 - 6 GEKKO 1
5 Deventer A - KSVH 1 - 5 Ieper
6 BKS1 - Skovshoved Dynamite 5 - 1 Rijnland A
7 Wildkatervaarders - HWC C 6 - 1 KSVH U16
8 UKC 2 - Odysseus C 2 - 4 Deventer V
17:30 17:30
1 BKS2 - Göttinger PC U21 4 - 3 Wuppertaler KC
2 HWC B-Blauw - Windhappers Z 5 - 3 GER U21A women
6 Titans - Nederlandse Dames 1 - 6 SG Havelfalken
7 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - Deventer D 8 - 0 Hydronauten
18:00 18:00
1 GER A women - KC Wetter 0 - 4 Keistad
2 Mokka - MKSF 2 6 - 3 Dragon
3 Groningen B - KPM Men 3 - 4 WannaB Deventer
4 RSV Hannover - MKSF 1 7 - 3 KSVH
5 Valhalla - GEKKO 1 7 - 1 Deventer A
6 Rijnland A - KV Trekvogels 3 - 5 Kingston A
7 UKC 3 - HWC Z 0 - 4 Wildkatervaarders
8 KSVH U16 - Rijnland E 8 - 1 UKC 2
18:30 18:30
1 ACC Hamburg - Viking Venlo B 1 - 1 WSV Quakenbrück
2 TUS Warfleth - Lille 1 - 3 HWC A
3 TKC Opleiding - CCC Barsinghausen 7 - 2 Göttinger PC
4 Viking Venlo A - SG Liblar 2 - 4 Skovshoved Dynamite
5 Ieper - KG Wanderfalke Essen 3 - 5 Silkeborg Prospects
6 MdR 1 - RKV 1 7 - 3 BKS1
8 GER U21A women - HWC B-Zwart 7 - 5 KRM Essen C
19:00 19:00
1 WannaB Deventer - UKC 1 3 - 5 Mokka
2 Keistad - 1. MKC Duisburg 3 - 1 KC Wetter
3 Manchester Wildcats - Dragon 6 - 2 KPM Men
4 Kingston A - withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- 1 - 0 Valhalla
5 KSVH - Odysseus A 4 - 4 MKSF 1
6 KRM - Deventer A 8 - 5 KV Trekvogels
7 KPM/OYC - Wuppertaler KC 2 - 1 GER U21B women
19:30 19:30
1 HWC A - GER B women 3 - 3 ACC Hamburg
2 Göttinger PC - Odysseus B 4 - 3 Lille
3 WSV Osnabrück e.V. - WSV Quakenbrück 3 - 4 CCC Barsinghausen
4 Silkeborg Prospects - Melan Vääntäjät 2 - 6 Viking Venlo A
5 U21 GER A - Skovshoved Dynamite 4 - 3 KG Wanderfalke Essen
6 BKS1 - MdR 2 8 - 3 RKV 1
7 Hydronauten - WCH 0 - 12 Göttinger PC U21