Helmond International Tournament 2022 - Match list


Day 2: Sunday the 17th of April

Pitch Division Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 GER A women - Lille 3 - 4 TKC Opleiding
2 TUS Warfleth - 1. MKC Duisburg 3 - 3 Groningen B
3 Keistad - KC Wetter 4 - 1 Odysseus B
4 RSV Hannover - KG Wanderfalke Essen 4 - 4 MdR 1
5 Ieper - Deventer A 3 - 6 Rijnland A
6 KRM - MKSF 1 2 - 3 Skovshoved Dynamite
08:30 08:30
1 Mokka - Viking Venlo B 3 - 1 UKC 1
2 ACC Hamburg - Dragon 1 - 3 WSV Osnabrück e.V.
3 Manchester Wildcats - MKSF 2 3 - 1 GER B women
4 Valhalla - SG Liblar 2 - 2 MdR 2
5 Viking Venlo A - Odysseus A 4 - 4 BKS1
6 KSVH - GEKKO 1 7 - 1 Melan Vääntäjät
7 Deventer V - Merimelojat/MeVä2 2 - 2 HWC C
8 Wildkatervaarders - UKC 3 7 - 0 Rijnland E
09:00 09:00
1 BKS2 - Windhappers Z 6 - 3 Deventer D
2 HWC B-Blauw - KRM Essen C 4 - 5 Wuppertaler KC
4 Denmark Senior Women - Nederlandse Dames 1 - 4 SG MKSF Women
5 SG Havelfalken - KC Wetter 10 - 0 Titans
7 Göttinger PC U21 - Deventer C 9 - 2 HWC B-Zwart
8 Waterwolf - GER U21B women 4 - 2 Michiel de Ruyter 4
09:30 09:30
1 Groningen B - CCC Barsinghausen 4 - 3 Keistad
2 TKC Opleiding - Odysseus B 4 - 2 GER A women
3 Göttinger PC - KPM Men 5 - 1 TUS Warfleth
4 Rijnland A - RKV 1 0 - 3 Ieper
5 MdR 1 - Skovshoved Dynamite 3 - 2 KRM
6 U21 GER A - KV Trekvogels 3 - 4 RSV Hannover
7 KSVH U16 - HWC C 7 - 3 UKC 3
8 Odysseus C - Rijnland E 6 - 4 Merimelojat/MeVä2
10:00 10:00
1 WannaB Deventer - GER B women 1 - 5 ACC Hamburg
2 HWC A - WSV Quakenbrück 3 - 3 Manchester Wildcats
3 WSV Osnabrück e.V. - UKC 1 5 - 3 Mokka
4 Kingston A - Melan Vääntäjät 6 - 4 Viking Venlo A
5 Silkeborg Prospects - MdR 2 8 - 4 KSVH
6 BKS1 - withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- 1 - 0 -
7 KPM/OYC - WCH 2 - 8 Göttinger PC U21
8 Hydronauten - GER U21A women 0 - 9 Deventer C
10:30 10:30
1 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - Wuppertaler KC 7 - 0 BKS2
3 Deventer D - HWC B-Zwart 6 - 3 Windhappers Z
5 Wildkatervaarders - Deventer V 6 - 1 Odysseus C
6 SG MKSF Women - SG Duisburg 3 - 2 Nederlandse Dames
7 Merimelojat/MeVä2 - UKC 2 1 - 4 KSVH U16
11:00 11:00
1 KC Wetter - 1. MKC Duisburg 5 - 3 CCC Barsinghausen
2 GER A women - TUS Warfleth 2 - 3 Göttinger PC
3 Keistad - Lille 1 - 4 KPM Men
4 RSV Hannover - Ieper 2 - 2 U21 GER A
5 KRM - KG Wanderfalke Essen 5 - 4 KV Trekvogels
6 MKSF 1 - Deventer A 3 - 5 RKV 1
11:30 11:30
1 MKSF 2 - Dragon 0 - 5 WannaB Deventer
2 Mokka - ACC Hamburg 1 - 6 HWC A
3 Manchester Wildcats - Viking Venlo B 6 - 4 WSV Quakenbrück
4 Valhalla - Viking Venlo A 3 - 4 MdR 2
5 KSVH - SG Liblar 3 - 3 Kingston A
6 GEKKO 1 - Odysseus A 1 - 4 Silkeborg Prospects
7 KSVH U16 - Odysseus C 8 - 3 Deventer V
8 Rijnland E - HWC Z 8 - 2 Wildkatervaarders
12:00 12:00
2 Waterwolf - Windhappers Z 2 - 2 KPM/OYC
3 HWC B-Blauw - Deventer C 4 - 5 WCH
4 KC Wetter - Nederlandse Dames 1 - 6 Denmark Senior Women
5 Titans - SG Havelfalken 3 - 0 SG Duisburg
7 Göttinger PC U21 - GER U21B women 6 - 2 Hydronauten
8 BKS2 - KRM Essen C 5 - 1 GER U21A women
12:30 12:30
1 KPM Men - Odysseus B 2 - 3 KC Wetter
2 Göttinger PC - CCC Barsinghausen 5 - 1 Lille
3 Groningen B - TKC Opleiding 1 - 8 1. MKC Duisburg
4 Rijnland A - MdR 1 0 - 12 MKSF 1
5 U21 GER A - RKV 1 4 - 0 KG Wanderfalke Essen
6 KV Trekvogels - Skovshoved Dynamite 3 - 3 Deventer A
7 Wildkatervaarders - UKC 2 1 - 2 HWC Z
8 Deventer V - UKC 3 4 - 1 HWC C
13:00 13:00
1 UKC 1 - WSV Quakenbrück 5 - 4 MKSF 2
2 WSV Osnabrück e.V. - GER B women 6 - 4 Viking Venlo B
3 WannaB Deventer - HWC A 2 - 5 Dragon
4 Kingston A - Silkeborg Prospects 5 - 2 GEKKO 1
5 BKS1 - Melan Vääntäjät 4 - 5 SG Liblar
6 withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- - MdR 2 0 - 1 -
7 Deventer D - GER U21A women 0 - 7 KRM Essen C
8 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - KPM/OYC 6 - 0 HWC B-Blauw
13:30 13:30
1 Wuppertaler KC - WCH 1 - 7 Waterwolf
2 Hydronauten - HWC B-Zwart 4 - 7 KRM Essen C
4 KSVH U16 - HWC Z 7 - 2 UKC 2
6 SG MKSF Women - Denmark Senior Women 1 - 6 KC Wetter
8 Odysseus C - HWC C 6 - 5 UKC 3
14:00 14:00
1 GER A women - 1. MKC Duisburg 5 - 3 UKC 1
2 KC Wetter - Lille 1 - 2 WSV Osnabrück e.V.
3 TUS Warfleth - Keistad 2 - 3 GER B women
4 RSV Hannover - Deventer A 3 - 3 RKV 1
5 MKSF 1 - KG Wanderfalke Essen 2 - 5 Melan Vääntäjät
6 Ieper - KRM 2 - 8 BKS1
14:30 14:30
1 Mokka - Dragon 4 - 3 Groningen B
2 MKSF 2 - Viking Venlo B 2 - 5 TKC Opleiding
3 ACC Hamburg - Manchester Wildcats 4 - 2 Odysseus B
4 Valhalla - Odysseus A 4 - 6 MdR 1
5 GEKKO 1 - SG Liblar 4 - 5 Rijnland A
6 Viking Venlo A - KSVH 1 - 2 Skovshoved Dynamite
7 KRM Essen C - Windhappers Z 5 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter 4
8 Waterwolf - Deventer C 6 - 2 WCH
15:00 15:00
1 BKS2 - GER U21B women 9 - 3 Hydronauten
3 HWC B-Blauw - Göttinger PC U21 2 - 6 Deventer D , Wuppertaler KC
5 KC Wetter - SG Duisburg 6 - 4 SG Havelfalken
7 Wildkatervaarders - Merimelojat/MeVä2 3 - 1 Rijnland E
8 UKC 3 - UKC 2 0 - 6 Odysseus C
15:30 15:30
1 Groningen B - Odysseus B 3 - 4 ACC Hamburg
2 KPM Men - CCC Barsinghausen 4 - 1 Manchester Wildcats
3 TKC Opleiding - Göttinger PC 3 - 5 Mokka
4 Rijnland A - Skovshoved Dynamite 6 - 3 Viking Venlo A
5 KV Trekvogels - RKV 1 1 - 4 KSVH
6 MdR 1 - U21 GER A 2 - 2 Valhalla
16:00 16:00
1 WannaB Deventer - WSV Quakenbrück 6 - 6 GER A women
2 UKC 1 - GER B women 2 - 2 TUS Warfleth
3 HWC A - WSV Osnabrück e.V. 4 - 3 Keistad
4 Kingston A - MdR 2 2 - 3 RSV Hannover
5 withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- - Melan Vääntäjät 0 - 1 -
6 Silkeborg Prospects - BKS1 1 - 1 KRM
7 KSVH U16 - Rijnland E 8 - 2 Merimelojat/MeVä2
8 HWC C - HWC Z 4 - 2 Deventer V
16:30 16:30
2 Wuppertaler KC - Deventer D 1 - 4 Windhappers Z
3 WCH - HWC B-Zwart 6 - 3 BKS2
6 Titans - SG MKSF Women 6 - 5 Nederlandse Dames
7 KPM/OYC - GER U21A women 1 - 4 Deventer C
8 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - Hydronauten 7 - 0 Göttinger PC U21
17:00 17:00
1 Lille - 1. MKC Duisburg 3 - 0 Göttinger PC
2 TUS Warfleth - KC Wetter 4 - 4 KPM Men
3 GER A women - Keistad 1 - 3 CCC Barsinghausen
4 RSV Hannover - KRM 2 - 9 MdR 2
5 Ieper - MKSF 1 3 - 5 Kingston A
6 KG Wanderfalke Essen - Deventer A 3 - 4 Silkeborg Prospects
17:30 17:30
1 Viking Venlo B - Dragon 4 - 6 WannaB Deventer
2 ACC Hamburg - MKSF 2 2 - 5 HWC A
3 Mokka - Manchester Wildcats 2 - 3 WSV Quakenbrück
4 Valhalla - KSVH 1 - 3 U21 GER A
5 Viking Venlo A - GEKKO 1 4 - 2 KV Trekvogels
6 SG Liblar - Odysseus A 2 - 1 RKV 1
7 Merimelojat/MeVä2 - UKC 3 4 - 2 KSVH U16
8 Deventer V - UKC 2 2 - 3 HWC Z
18:00 18:00
1 CCC Barsinghausen - Odysseus B 0 - 6 KC Wetter
4 SG Havelfalken - Nederlandse Dames 1 - 10 Denmark Senior Women
5 Groningen B - Göttinger PC 0 - 6 Lille
6 TKC Opleiding - KPM Men 7 - 3 1. MKC Duisburg
18:30 18:30
1 GER U21B women - Wuppertaler KC 2 - 1 GER U21A women
2 HWC B-Blauw - Hydronauten 3 - 1 Waterwolf
3 KPM/OYC - Deventer C 2 - 3 KRM Essen C
4 Rijnland A - U21 GER A 0 - 11 MKSF 1
5 MdR 1 - KV Trekvogels 9 - 3 KG Wanderfalke Essen
6 RKV 1 - Skovshoved Dynamite 4 - 5 Deventer A
7 Deventer D - Windhappers Z 0 - 6 HWC B-Zwart
8 Rijnland E - HWC C 4 - 3 Wildkatervaarders
19:00 19:00
1 GER B women - WSV Quakenbrück 4 - 4 MKSF 2
2 HWC A - UKC 1 5 - 1 Viking Venlo B
3 WannaB Deventer - WSV Osnabrück e.V. 3 - 5 Dragon
4 Kingston A - BKS1 9 - 4 GEKKO 1
5 Silkeborg Prospects - withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- 1 - 0 -
6 Melan Vääntäjät - MdR 2 8 - 3 Odysseus A
7 Odysseus C - HWC Z 6 - 1 UKC 2
19:30 19:30
2 Göttinger PC U21 - GER U21A women 3 - 2 HWC B-Blauw
3 WCH - KRM Essen C 5 - 4 GER U21B women
4 BKS2 - HWC B-Zwart 5 - 2 KPM/OYC
5 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - Waterwolf 3 - 2 Deventer D