Helmond International Tournament 2022 - Match list


Day 3: Monday the 18th of April

Pitch Division Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 Groningen B - WannaB Deventer 7 - 6 GER B women
2 WSV Quakenbrück - CCC Barsinghausen 3 - 0 MKSF 2
3 UKC 1 - KPM Men 5 - 4 GER A women
4 BKS1 - RKV 1 7 - 0 MKSF 1
5 MdR 2 - Rijnland A 6 - 3 GEKKO 1
6 Skovshoved Dynamite - withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- 1 - 0 -
08:30 08:30
1 KPM/OYC - Wuppertaler KC 6 - 2 KRM Essen C
2 Deventer C - GER U21B women 3 - 0 Waterwolf
3 Hydronauten - Deventer D 2 - 3 HWC B-Zwart
4 Kingston A - U21 GER A 2 - 6 KG Wanderfalke Essen
5 MdR 1 - Melan Vääntäjät 2 - 3 Viking Venlo A
6 KV Trekvogels - Silkeborg Prospects 4 - 3 RSV Hannover
7 Rijnland E - Merimelojat/MeVä2 0 - 2 Odysseus C
09:00 09:00
1 Odysseus B - GER B women 3 - 4 Dragon
2 Göttinger PC - WSV Osnabrück e.V. 4 - 3 UKC 1
3 HWC A - TKC Opleiding 5 - 4 Keistad
5 SG MKSF Women - SG Duisburg 3 - 3 SG Havelfalken
6 HWC B-Blauw - Windhappers Z 2 - 5 GER U21A women
09:30 09:30
1 Viking Venlo B - 1. MKC Duisburg 1 - 3 Groningen B
2 GER A women - MKSF 2 4 - 1 WSV Quakenbrück
3 Mokka - TUS Warfleth 1 - 3 CCC Barsinghausen
4 Odysseus A - RSV Hannover 5 - 3 Skovshoved Dynamite
5 MKSF 1 - GEKKO 1 4 - 3 Rijnland A
6 Valhalla - Ieper 5 - 2 BKS1
7 Deventer V - HWC C 3 - 4 UKC 3
8 HWC B-Zwart - KRM Essen C 4 - 5 Deventer C
10:00 10:00
1 KC Wetter - ACC Hamburg 1 - 2 WannaB Deventer
2 BKS2 - WCH 4 - 2 Windhappers Z
3 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - Göttinger PC U21 2 - 3 Wuppertaler KC
4 Nederlandse Dames - SG Havelfalken 6 - 1 SG MKSF Women
5 Denmark Senior Women - Titans 3 - 4 KC Wetter
6 KG Wanderfalke Essen - Viking Venlo A 3 - 4 Silkeborg Prospects
7 Waterwolf - GER U21A women 1 - 3 Hydronauten
10:30 10:30
1 UKC 2 - Odysseus C 2 - 4 Rijnland E
2 KSVH U16 - Wildkatervaarders 6 - 3 Merimelojat/MeVä2
3 Manchester Wildcats - Keistad 4 - 5 Göttinger PC
4 KSVH - Deventer A 4 - 3 Ieper
5 KRM - SG Liblar 2 - 3 Kingston A
6 Lille - Dragon 2 - 1 HWC A
11:15 11:15
1 WannaB Deventer - CCC Barsinghausen 6 - 2 Mokka
2 Groningen B - WSV Quakenbrück 2 - 5 TUS Warfleth
3 Odysseus B - KPM Men 4 - 2 1. MKC Duisburg
4 withdrawn -FOA Liverpool- - Rijnland A 0 - 1 Odysseus A
5 Skovshoved Dynamite - MdR 2 4 - 3 Valhalla
6 Silkeborg Prospects - RKV 1 5 - 6 Melan Vääntäjät
7 Hydronauten - Wuppertaler KC 2 - 4 WCH
11:45 11:45
2 KC Wetter - SG Duisburg 3 - 5 Titans
3 GER B women - UKC 1 4 - 0 Lille
4 MKSF 2 - Viking Venlo B 4 - 2 KC Wetter
5 Göttinger PC - HWC A 4 - 3 Manchester Wildcats
6 WSV Osnabrück e.V. - TKC Opleiding 2 - 3 ACC Hamburg
7 Deventer D - KPM/OYC 3 - 4 Göttinger PC U21
12:15 12:15
1 HWC B-Blauw - GER U21B women 6 - 3 BKS2
3 KV Trekvogels - BKS1 6 - 5 KRM
4 GEKKO 1 - Ieper 2 - 3 KSVH
5 Melan Vääntäjät - U21 GER A 2 - 4 Deventer A
6 MdR 1 - Kingston A 4 - 2 SG Liblar
7 UKC 3 - HWC Z 4 - 2 KSVH U16
8 Deventer V - Rijnland E 0 - 5 UKC 2
12:45 12:45
1 Windhappers Z - Deventer C 6 - 1 -
2 HWC B-Zwart - Waterwolf 4 - 8 Deventer D
3 KRM Essen C - GER U21A women 6 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter 4
4 SG Havelfalken - Denmark Senior Women 1 - 3 SG Duisburg
5 KG Wanderfalke Essen - RSV Hannover 3 - 2 MdR 2
6 MKSF 1 - Valhalla 2 - 4 RKV 1
7 HWC C - Merimelojat/MeVä2 4 - 1 UKC 3
13:30 13:30
1 GER A women - 1. MKC Duisburg 1 - 2 Odysseus B
2 KC Wetter - Mokka 8 - 1 KPM Men
3 ACC Hamburg - TUS Warfleth 4 - 3 WSV Osnabrück e.V.
4 KRM - Deventer A 5 - 4 KV Trekvogels
5 Viking Venlo A - Odysseus A 1 - 2 U21 GER A
6 Dragon - Manchester Wildcats 4 - 2 Viking Venlo B
14:00 14:00
1 UKC 2 - Wildkatervaarders 3 - 2 HWC C
2 WCH - Michiel de Ruyter 4 5 - 2 KPM/OYC
3 SG MKSF Women - KC Wetter 4 - 1 Denmark Senior Women
5 BKS2 - Göttinger PC U21 6 - 5 HWC B-Blauw
6 Odysseus C - KSVH U16 5 - 9 Deventer V
14:30 14:30
4 Nederlandse Dames - Titans 10 - 2 Ieper
5 Lille - Keistad 3 - 4 TKC Opleiding
15:00 15:00
4 SG Liblar - KSVH 3 - 1 KV Trekvogels