Helmond International Tournament 2023 - Match list


Day 3: Monday the 10th of April, 2023

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:15 08:15
345 2 O De Batavier
2
-
-
De Paddel Jeugd
3
WCH Berlin (SG)
346 3 P MdR 3
1
-
-
HWC C
4
Bridgend
347 4 Z GEKKO 1
3
-
-
Manchester Wildcats
1
Deventer A
348 5 Z Cherwell A
2
-
-
Silkeborg Prospects
2
Melan Vääntäjät
349 6 AA TuS Warfleth 2
2
-
-
TKC Opleiding
2
Rothe Mühle Essen B
350 7 AA Czechia U21
6
-
-
KPM Men
3
SG MKSF
351 8 AA WSV Osnabrück
1
-
-
Forfait
0
08:45 08:45
352 2 M Göttinger PC 2
4
-
-
Deventer C
3
SG Mainz/Neuburg
353 3 N HWC B
2
-
-
KKP Men II
4
Manchester Wildcats B
354 4 AT HWC A
6
-
-
Waterwolf
5
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
355 5 AU FOA Liverpool Z
3
-
-
RKV 2
2
Odysseus B
356 6 M SG KSVH Berlin
4
-
-
Nederlandse Dames
1
East End
357 7 M KC Wetter
1
-
-
FOA Liverpool Y
8
Suisse Ladies
358 8 DQ UKC 2+
6
-
-
HWC DZ
1
FOA Liverpool U16
359 9 DL HWC Jeugd*
0
-
-
FOA Liverpool U12*
9
MdR jeugd*
09:15 09:15
360 1 AS Ireland U21
2
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen B
3
ACC Hamburg
361 2 AR KSV Glauchau
5
-
-
SG MKSF
4
Göttinger PC
362 3 AQ SG ACC Hamburg
3
-
-
Meridian E
4
Dragon
363 4 AU MdR 1
4
-
-
Odense Monkeys
3
Ieper
364 5 AV TUS Warfleth 1
5
-
-
Kanupolo Zurich
2
SG KSVH
365 6 AW RKV 1
4
-
-
BKS1
5
Cherwell A
366 7 AX Melan Vääntäjät
3
-
-
Denmark U21
4
KKP Men
367 8 DP Deventer u
2
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
7
Zeewitoe
368 9 DO Aarhus Lobsters
2
-
-
Deventer D
1
Rkv 6
09:45 09:45
369 1 DR MdR jeugd*
1
-
-
HWC Jeugd*
0
370 2 L UKC 1
1
-
-
KSVH U16
5
Göttinger PC 2
371 3 K Mokka
3
-
-
Merimelojat 2
2
KKP Men II
372 4 L KKP Women
4
-
-
East End
3
Nederlandse Dames
373 5 M SG Wanderfalke
6
-
-
Suisse U21 Women
1
FOA Liverpool X
374 6 AO MKSF 2
3
-
-
Triton Lokeren
2
KSVH U21
375 7 AP Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
4
-
-
Odysseus B
3
WSV Osnabrück
10:15 10:15
376 1 AN Keistad
6
-
-
BIACHE
2
Deventer C
377 2 AM MdR 2
7
-
-
WannaB Deventer
2
HWC B
378 3 AL WSV Quakenbrück
1
-
-
KC Wetter
2
Waterwolf
379 4 AQ KG Wanderfalke
2
-
-
WSF Liblar
1
BKS1
380 5 AR RSV Hannover
2
-
-
Ieper
1
Denmark U21
381 6 AS MKC Duisburg
3
-
-
Deventer A
2
Odense Monkeys
382 7 AT Groningen A
0
-
-
Viking Venlo A
6
MdR 1
383 8 DM Rkv 6
6
-
-
FOA Liverpool U16
2
Deventer D
384 9 DN Zeewitoe
3
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen U16
4
Deventer u
10:45 10:45
385 2 J SG Mainz/Neuburg
5
-
-
Bridgend
2
HWC A
386 3 I WCH Berlin (SG)
4
-
-
Manchester Wildcats B
2
RKV 2
387 4 L Suisse Ladies
3
-
-
FOA Liverpool X
1
KC Wetter
388 5 L Denmark Ladies
3
-
-
SG Essen/Hannover
2
Suisse U21 Women
389 6 AJ ACC Hamburg
2
-
-
Dragon
3
KSV Glauchau
390 7 AK Göttinger PC
1
-
-
KSVH U21
2
Ireland U21
391 9 DL HWC Jeugd*
0
-
-
MdR jeugd*
3
FOA Liverpool U12*
11:15 11:15
392 1 X De Batavier
2
-
-
MdR 3
4
Mokka
393 2 W De Paddel Jeugd
0
-
-
HWC C
5
KSVH U16
394 3 V Deventer C
4
-
-
HWC B
5
UKC 1
395 4 AO Rothe Mühle Essen
2
-
-
SG KSVH
4
RSV Hannover
396 5 AP FOA Liverpool
4
-
-
Nederlands Heren
1
KG Wanderfalke
397 8 U Göttinger PC 2
3
-
-
KKP Men II
1
Merimelojat 2
398 9 DW UKC 2+
3
-
-
HWC DZ
4
Rothe Mühle Essen U16
11:45 11:45
399 1 CH WSV Osnabrück
5
-
-
Forfait
0
WSV Quakenbrück
400 2 CG Czechia U21
6
-
-
KPM Men
1
WannaB Deventer
401 3 CF TKC Opleiding
3
-
-
TuS Warfleth 2
4
Keistad
402 4 AA KC Wetter
7
-
-
Suisse U21 Women
4
SG Essen/Hannover
403 5 CJ RKV 1
3
-
-
Melan Vääntäjät
1
Manchester Wildcats
404 6 CK KKP Men
3
-
-
GEKKO 1
4
Deventer A
405 7 CL Silkeborg Prospects
2
-
-
Cherwell A
1
Viking Venlo A
406 9 DU Aarhus Lobsters
0
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
5
12:30 12:30
407 1 CE Waterwolf
5
-
-
RKV 2
3
MdR 2
408 2 CD HWC A
1
-
-
FOA Liverpool Z
3
KC Wetter
409 3 CC SG MKSF
3
-
-
Ireland U21
6
MKSF 2
410 4 Y FOA Liverpool Y
2
-
-
SG KSVH Berlin
3
Denmark Ladies
411 5 CH Odense Monkeys
4
-
-
Kanupolo Zurich
3
Nederlands Heren
412 6 Z SG Wanderfalke
1
-
-
Nederlandse Dames
2
KKP Women
413 7 CI BKS1
4
-
-
Denmark U21
3
SG KSVH
414 8 DV Deventer D
3
-
-
Deventer u
4
HWC DZ
415 9 S Mokka
2
-
-
KSVH U16
1
SG Mainz/Neuburg
13:00 13:00
416 1 CB KSV Glauchau
6
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen B
0
KSVH U21
417 2 CA Odysseus B
1
-
-
SG ACC Hamburg
6
Göttinger PC
418 3 BZ Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
2
-
-
Meridian E
6
Dragon
419 6 CF Deventer A
4
-
-
Groningen A
3
Rothe Mühle Essen
420 7 CG MdR 1
2
-
-
TUS Warfleth 1
8
FOA Liverpool
421 8 T Merimelojat 2
1
-
-
UKC 1
2
De Paddel Jeugd
422 9 DL MdR jeugd*
1
-
-
FOA Liverpool U12*
2
HWC Jeugd*
13:30 13:30
423 1 BY BIACHE
3
-
-
Triton Lokeren
4
TKC Opleiding
424 2 BX Keistad
3
-
-
MKSF 2
4
TuS Warfleth 2
425 3 BW WSV Quakenbrück
2
-
-
WannaB Deventer
1
Czechia U21
426 4 X FOA Liverpool X
2
-
-
East End
4
SG KSVH Berlin
427 5 CC KG Wanderfalke
1
-
-
RSV Hannover
2
GEKKO 1
428 6 CD WSF Liblar
1
-
-
Ieper
2
Silkeborg Prospects
429 7 CE MKC Duisburg
3
-
-
Viking Venlo A
6
BKS1
430 8 BV KC Wetter
8
-
-
MdR 2
2
KPM Men
431 9 R Manchester Wildcats B
2
-
-
Bridgend
0
De Batavier
14:00 14:00
432 1 DY HWC Jeugd*
...
-
-
No team
...
433 2 DX FOA Liverpool U12*
0
-
-
MdR jeugd*
1
434 3 DT FOA Liverpool U16
4
-
-
Zeewitoe
5
UKC 2+
435 4 CB Rothe Mühle Essen
5
-
-
Nederlands Heren
1
Cherwell A
436 5 W KKP Women
1
-
-
Suisse Ladies
4
FOA Liverpool Y
437 6 Q WCH Berlin (SG)
4
-
-
SG Mainz/Neuburg
5
MdR 3
438 7 DS Rkv 6
7
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen U16
4
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
439 8 BU ACC Hamburg
3
-
-
Göttinger PC
2
Meridian E
14:30 14:30
440 4 V Denmark Ladies
3
-
-
SG Essen/Hannover
5
SG Wanderfalke
441 5 BT Dragon
1
-
-
KSVH U21
3
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
15:15 15:15
442 4 CA SG KSVH
3
-
-
FOA Liverpool
2
Groningen A