Singapore National Canoe Polo Championships 2024 - Match list


Day 2: Saturday the 20th of July

# Division Team A - Team B Jury
08:00 08:00
32 1 Men's Div 1 C Rolling Canoe Club 1
...
-
-
Bedok Kitties
...
Splash Sisters
33 2 Men's Div 1 C Bedok Tortoise
...
-
-
BM 23
...
Chapalang
08:30 08:30
34 1 Men's Div 2 E Monsoon
...
-
-
Mi-old-shi
...
35 2 Men's Div 2 E Rolling Canoe Club 3
...
-
-
NTU A
...
09:00 09:00
36 1 Men's Div 1 C Bedok Tortoise
...
-
-
Bedok Kitties
...
37 2 Women's Open H Rolling Canoe Club Women
...
-
-
NUS Finding Meena
...
09:30 09:30
38 1 Men's Div 1 C Bedok Kitties
...
-
-
BM 23
...
39 2 Men's Div 2 E Rolling Canoe Club 3
...
-
-
NUSH Lobsters
...
10:00 10:00
40 1 Men's Div 2 E Monsoon
...
-
-
NTU A
...
41 2 Women's Open H BM 26
...
-
-
SP Paddlies
...
10:30 10:30
42 1 Men's Div 1 C Rolling Canoe Club 1
...
-
-
Bedok Tortoise
...
43 2 Men's Div 2 E Rolling Canoe Club 3
...
-
-
Mi-old-shi
...
11:00 11:00
44 1 Men's Div 2 E NTU A
...
-
-
NUSH Lobsters
...
45 2 Women's Open H BM 26
...
-
-
NUS Finding Meena
...
11:30 11:30
46 1 Men's Div 1 C Rolling Canoe Club 1
...
-
-
BM 23
...
47 2 Women's Open G Splash Sisters
...
-
-
Chapalang
...
12:00 12:00
48 1 Women's Open H Rolling Canoe Club Women
...
-
-
SP Paddlies
...
49 2 Women's Open G BM 25
...
-
-
NUS Shabbies
...
12:30 12:30
50 1 Men's Div 1 D Rolling Canoe Club Masters
...
-
-
Zesties
...
51 2 Men's Div 2 E NUSH Lobsters
...
-
-
Mi-old-shi
...
13:00 13:00
52 1 Men's Div 2 E Rolling Canoe Club 3
...
-
-
Monsoon
...
53 2 Men's Div 2 F BM 24
...
-
-
NUS 奶油鸡孩
...
13:30 13:30
54 1 Men's Div 2 F NTU B
...
-
-
Taking A Break
...
55 2 Women's Open H SP Paddlies
...
-
-
NUS Finding Meena
...
14:00 14:00
56 1 Men's Div 1 D Bedok Otters
...
-
-
Zesties
...
57 2 Men's Div 1 D Rolling Canoe Club Masters
...
-
-
NUS ALUMNI
...
14:30 14:30
58 1 Women's Open H BM 26
...
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club Women
...
59 2 Women's Open G NUS Shabbies
...
-
-
Chapalang
...
15:00 15:00
60 1 Men's Div 2 F NUS 奶油鸡孩
...
-
-
Taking A Break
...
61 2 Women's Open G BM 25
...
-
-
Splash Sisters
...
15:30 15:30
62 1 Men's Div 1 D Zesties
...
-
-
NUS ALUMNI
...
63 2 Men's Div 2 E NTU A
...
-
-
Mi-old-shi
...
16:00 16:00
64 1 Men's Div 2 F NTU B
...
-
-
NUS 奶油鸡孩
...
65 2 Men's Div 2 F BM 24
...
-
-
Taking A Break
...
16:30 16:30
66 1 Men's Div 1 D Bedok Otters
...
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club Masters
...
67 2 Men's Div 2 E Monsoon
...
-
-
NUSH Lobsters
...
17:00 17:00
68 1 Women's Open G NUS Shabbies
...
-
-
Splash Sisters
...
69 2 Women's Open G BM 25
...
-
-
Chapalang
...
17:30 17:30
70 1 Men's Div 1 D Bedok Otters
...
-
-
NUS ALUMNI
...
71 2 Men's Div 2 F BM 24
...
-
-
NTU B
...