Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2017 - Match list


Day 4: Sunday the 18th of June

Pitch Division # Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 Men 1st 146 MdR 1 - MdR 2 4 - 3 Viking Amsterdam
2 Men 4th 147 Groningen C - TKV Tilikum 0 - 3 Rijnland D
3 Men 3rd 148 Odysseus C - Viking Venlo C 3 - 2 Windhappers B
4 Men 4th 149 MdR 4 - windhappers C 3 - 2 Het Anker
08:30 08:30
1 Men 1st 150 Rijnland A - Trekvogels A 7 - 3 Odysseus A
2 Men 2nd 151 Keistad B - Viking Venlo B 4 - 4 Michiel de Ruyter 3
3 Men 3rd 152 Rijnland C - Helmvaarders A 3 - 3 Hydro A
4 Men 4th 153 HWC recreanten - Rijnland L 1 - 5 Groningen C
09:00 09:00
1 Men 1st 154 Viking Venlo A - Groningen A 4 - 1 MdR 2
2 Men 2nd 155 Odysseus B - Windhappers A 4 - 3 GKV-B
3 Men 3rd 156 Windhappers B - Keistad D 5 - 0 Viking Venlo C
4 Men 4th 157 Het Anker - UKC 7 - 0 MDR 5
09:30 09:30
1 Men 1st 158 Odysseus A - Keistad A 4 - 3 Trekvogels A
2 Men 2nd 159 Keistad C - Michiel de Ruyter 3 3 - 5 Viking Venlo B
3 Men 3rd 160 Zeewitoe - MdR Ladies 1 0 - 10 Hydro A
4 Men 4th 161 Zwetplassers - Rijnland D 5 - 2 windhappers C
10:00 10:00
1 Men 1st 162 Viking Amsterdam - MdR 2 4 - 5 Groningen A
2 Youth 163 HWC jeugd 2 - Rijnland J 4 - 1 Viking Venlo J
3 Men 3rd 164 Rijnland C - Viking Venlo C 4 - 2 Windhappers B
4 Men 4th 165 KVDRV - MDR 5 3 - 2 Rijnland L
10:30 10:30
1 Men 3rd 166 Keistad D - Hydro A 4 - 6 Helmvaarders A
2 Men 2nd 167 KVSO Stadskanaal - GKV-B 0 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter 3
3 Men 4th 168 windhappers C - TKV Tilikum 1 - 4 Zwetplassers
4 Men 4th 169 HWC recreanten - Groningen C 2 - 8 Het Anker
11:00 11:00
1 Men 1st 170 Rijnland A - MdR 1 4 - 3 Viking Amsterdam
2 Men 2nd 171 Odysseus B - Keistad B 3 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter 3
3 Men 3rd 172 Windhappers B - Zeewitoe 8 - 0 Odysseus C
4 Men 4th 173 MdR 4 - UKC 2 - 1 KVDRV
11:30 11:30
1 Men 1st 174 Odysseus A - Trekvogels A 4 - 4 Viking Venlo A
2 Men 2nd 175 Keistad C - Viking Venlo B 0 - 4 GKV-B
3 Men 3rd 176 MdR Ladies 1 - Helmvaarders A 4 - 3 Hydro A
4 Men 4th 177 Rijnland L - Rijnland D 6 - 6 HWC recreanten
12:00 12:00
1 Men 1st 178 Groningen A - Viking Amsterdam 9 - 2 MdR 1
2 Youth 179 HWC jeugd 1 - Viking Venlo J 2 - 8 Rijnland J
3 Men 3rd 180 Rijnland C - Odysseus C 5 - 6 MdR Ladies 1
4 Men 4th 181 Het Anker - KVDRV 1 - 3 MdR 4
12:30 12:30
1 Men 1st 182 Viking Venlo A - Keistad A 4 - 5 Odysseus A
2 Men 2nd 183 Windhappers A - GKV-B 4 - 3 Keistad C
3 Men 3rd 184 Zeewitoe - Hydro A 1 - 7 Helmvaarders A
4 Men 4th 185 MDR 5 - Zwetplassers 0 - 3 Rijnland L
13:00 13:00
1 Youth 186 MdR Jeugd - Rijnland J 8 - 3 HWC jeugd 1
2 Men 2nd 187 KVSO Stadskanaal - Michiel de Ruyter 3 0 - 5 Keistad B
3 Men 4th 188 HWC recreanten - TKV Tilikum 0 - 9 MdR 4
4 Men 4th 189 UKC - windhappers C 0 - 12 Het Anker
13:30 13:30
1 Men 1st 190 Groningen A - MdR 1 4 - 6 Keistad A
2 Men 2nd 191 Odysseus B - Keistad C 5 - 4 Viking Venlo B
3 Men 3rd 192 Windhappers B - Helmvaarders A 3 - 0 GKV-B
4 Men 4th 193 Groningen C - Rijnland D 1 - 9 MDR 5
14:00 14:00
1 Men 1st 194 Rijnland A - Odysseus A 3 - 5 Trekvogels A
2 Men 3rd 195 Zeewitoe - Keistad D 3 - 2 Odysseus C
3 Men 3rd 196 MdR Ladies 1 - Viking Venlo C 5 - 1 Windhappers A , Odysseus B
4 Men 4th 197 KVDRV - MdR 4 6 - 3 Het Anker
14:30 14:30
1 Men 1st 198 Keistad A - MdR 2 6 - 0 Groningen A
2 Men 2nd 199 Keistad B - GKV-B 2 - 1 MdR 1
3 Youth 200 HWC jeugd 1 - HWC jeugd 2 5 - 5 MdR Jeugd
4 Men 4th 201 MDR 5 - Rijnland L 2 - 4 TKV Tilikum
15:00 15:00
1 Men 1st 202 Viking Amsterdam - Trekvogels A 1 - 3 Rijnland A
2 Men 2nd 203 Viking Venlo B - Michiel de Ruyter 3 3 - 5 Odysseus B
3 Men 3rd 204 Helmvaarders A - Hydro A 7 - 1 Zeewitoe
4 Men 4th 205 Het Anker - Zwetplassers 1 - 8 HWC recreanten
15:30 15:30
1 Men 1st 206 Viking Venlo A - MdR 1 1 - 2 Odysseus A
2 Men 2nd 207 KVSO Stadskanaal - Windhappers A 0 - 5 Keistad C
3 Men 3rd 208 Windhappers B - Odysseus C 6 - 0 Rijnland C
16:00 16:00
1 Women 209 MdR Ladies 2 - Keistad dames 1 0 - 17 Odysseus B
2 Women 210 GKV dames - Keistad dames 2 9 - 0 Rijnland A
3 Women 211 MdR Ladies 1 - Rijnland dames 10 - 1 Viking Amsterdam