Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2017 - Match list


Day 6: Sunday the 10th of September

Pitch Division # Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 Men 3rd 277 Rijnland C - Windhappers B 1 - 4 Helmvaarders A
2 Men 1st 278 Rijnland A - Keistad A 2 - 4 MdR 2
3 Men 3rd 279 Zeewitoe - MdR Ladies 1 3 - 8 Hydro A
08:30 08:30
2 Men 1st 280 MdR 1 - Trekvogels A 7 - 5 Odysseus A
3 Men 3rd 281 Odysseus C - Keistad D 9 - 1 Michiel de Ruyter 3
4 Men 4th 282 TKV Tilikum - KVDRV 3 - 0 MDR 5
09:00 09:00
1 Men 2nd 283 KVSO Stadskanaal - Viking Venlo B 3 - 6 Odysseus B
2 Men 1st 284 Viking Venlo A - MdR 2 10 - 2 Rijnland A
3 Men 3rd 285 Viking Venlo C - Hydro A 2 - 2 Rijnland C
4 Men 4th 286 UKC - HWC recreanten 5 - 1 Het Anker
09:30 09:30
1 Men 2nd 287 Keistad B - Windhappers A 3 - 4 MdR 1
2 Men 3rd 288 Zeewitoe - Helmvaarders A 1 - 4 Keistad D
3 Youth 289 MdR Jeugd - Rijnland J 4 - 3 HWC jeugd 2
4 Men 4th 290 MdR 4 - Groningen C 5 - 5 KVDRV
10:00 10:00
1 Men 2nd 291 Odysseus B - Michiel de Ruyter 3 3 - 6 KVSO Stadskanaal
2 Men 1st 292 Rijnland A - Groningen A 3 - 4 Trekvogels A
3 Men 3rd 293 Rijnland C - MdR Ladies 1 1 - 5 Windhappers B
4 Men 4th 294 MDR 5 - Het Anker 4 - 1 HWC recreanten
10:30 10:30
1 Men 2nd 295 Keistad C - GKV-B 1 - 3 Rijnland A
2 Men 1st 296 Odysseus A - MdR 1 1 - 1 Viking Venlo A
3 Youth 297 HWC jeugd 1 - HWC jeugd 2 5 - 4 MdR Jeugd
4 Men 4th 298 KVDRV - windhappers C 4 - 5 Zwetplassers
11:00 11:00
1 Men 3rd 299 Windhappers B - Viking Venlo C 5 - 0 Zeewitoe
2 Men 1st 300 Viking Amsterdam - Keistad A 5 - 1 Groningen A
3 Men 3rd 301 Keistad D - Helmvaarders A 1 - 7 MdR Ladies 1
4 Men 4th 302 Rijnland L - TKV Tilikum 1 - 2 MDR 5
11:30 11:30
1 Men 2nd 303 KVSO Stadskanaal - Windhappers A 5 - 9 Keistad B
2 Men 1st 304 Viking Venlo A - Trekvogels A 4 - 3 Odysseus A
3 Men 3rd 305 Odysseus C - Hydro A 5 - 2 Rijnland C
4 Men 4th 306 Zwetplassers - Rijnland D 4 - 0 windhappers C
12:00 12:00
1 Men 2nd 307 Viking Venlo B - Michiel de Ruyter 3 2 - 8 Keistad C
2 Men 1st 308 Groningen A - MdR 2 11 - 1 Viking Amsterdam
3 Youth 309 MdR Jeugd - Viking Venlo J 2 - 8 HWC jeugd 1
12:30 12:30
1 Men 2nd 310 Keistad B - GKV-B 4 - 3 KVSO Stadskanaal
3 Men 3rd 311 Zeewitoe - Keistad D 2 - 3 Helmvaarders A
4 Men 4th 312 MdR 4 - HWC recreanten 13 - 0 KVDRV
13:00 13:00
1 Men 2nd 313 Odysseus B - Keistad C 8 - 4 Windhappers A
2 Men 1st 314 Rijnland A - Odysseus A 2 - 10 MdR 1
3 Men 3rd 315 MdR Ladies 1 - Viking Venlo C 6 - 1 Odysseus C
4 Men 4th 316 Rijnland L - windhappers C 1 - 0 Zwetplassers
13:30 13:30
1 Men 4th 317 MDR 5 - Groningen C 8 - 2 HWC recreanten
2 Men 1st 318 Viking Amsterdam - Trekvogels A 0 - 5 Viking Venlo A
3 Men 3rd 319 Helmvaarders A - Hydro A 2 - 3 Zeewitoe
4 Men 4th 320 Het Anker - UKC 1 - 0 Rijnland L
14:00 14:00
1 Youth 321 HWC jeugd 2 - Rijnland J 6 - 3 Viking Venlo J
2 Men 1st 322 Keistad A - MdR 2 4 - 3 Rijnland A
3 Men 3rd 323 Windhappers B - Odysseus C 3 - 3 Keistad D
4 Men 4th 324 Rijnland D - KVDRV 5 - 2 MDR 5
14:30 14:30
1 Women 325 GKV dames - MdR Ladies 2 6 - 2 -
2 Men 1st 326 Viking Venlo A - MdR 1 6 - 3 Trekvogels A
4 Men 4th 327 Zwetplassers - TKV Tilikum 1 - 4 Groningen C
15:00 15:00
1 Women 328 MdR Ladies 1 - Keistad dames 1 2 - 6 Viking Venlo C
2 Men 1st 329 Groningen A - Odysseus A 2 - 5 Keistad A
3 Women 330 Keistad dames 2 - Rijnland dames 0 - 8 Windhappers B
4 Youth 331 HWC jeugd 1 - Viking Venlo J 0 - 8 Rijnland J