NK kanopolo 2022 - Match list


Day 2: Sunday the 19th of June, 2022

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
72 1 A Odysseus B
1
-
-
MdR 2
8
Rijnland A
73 2 B Keistad B
6
-
-
WannaB Deventer
4
UKC 1
08:30 08:30
74 1 A Trekvogels A
2
-
-
Viking Venlo A
9
Odysseus A
75 2 B Windhappers A
4
-
-
MdR Dames 1
2
Groningen B
76 3 C Rijnland C
0
-
-
Waterwolf A1
5
HWC B-Zwart
77 4 D HWC C
4
-
-
Rijnland D
4
Het Anker
09:00 09:00
78 1 A Rijnland A
1
-
-
MdR 1
5
Viking Venlo B
79 2 B UKC 1
0
-
-
Helmvaarders A
2
Rijnland B
80 3 C Windhappers B
4
-
-
Keistad D
1
HWC B-Blauw
81 4 E MdR jeugd
2
-
-
Het Anker Jeugd
5
Deventer Jeugd 2
09:30 09:30
82 1 A Groningen A
2
-
-
Odysseus A
3
Trekvogels A
83 2 B Keistad A
12
-
-
Groningen B
2
WannaB Deventer
84 3 C MdR 4
5
-
-
Deventer C
3
Rijnland C
85 4 D UKC 2
1
-
-
Het Anker
1
Rijnland D
10:00 10:00
86 1 A Odysseus B
4
-
-
Viking Venlo B
2
MdR 1
87 2 B Rijnland B
5
-
-
Keistad B
4
Windhappers A
88 3 C HWC B-Zwart
2
-
-
HWC B-Blauw
2
Keistad D
10:30 10:30
89 1 A Rijnland A
5
-
-
MdR 2
5
Odysseus A
90 2 B WannaB Deventer
2
-
-
MdR Dames 1
4
Helmvaarders A
91 4 E Odysseus Jeugd
5
-
-
Waterwolf Jeugd
4
MdR jeugd
11:00 11:00
92 1 A Viking Venlo A
2
-
-
MdR 1
1
Groningen A
93 2 B Windhappers A
4
-
-
UKC 1
3
Keistad A
94 3 C Windhappers B
2
-
-
Rijnland C
1
Waterwolf A1
95 4 D HWC C
3
-
-
Deventer D
4
UKC 2
11:30 11:30
96 1 A Trekvogels A
2
-
-
Odysseus A
4
Rijnland A
97 4 E Deventer Jeugd 2
3
-
-
Deventer Jeugd
8
Het Anker Jeugd
12:00 12:00
98 1 A Odysseus B
3
-
-
Groningen A
7
Viking Venlo A
99 2 B Groningen B
0
-
-
Helmvaarders A
7
Rijnland B
100 3 C Keistad D
3
-
-
Deventer C
3
HWC B-Zwart
101 4 D Rijnland D
4
-
-
Het Anker
2
HWC C
12:30 12:30
102 1 A Rijnland A
9
-
-
Viking Venlo B
0
MdR 1
103 2 B Keistad A
3
-
-
Keistad B
0
MdR Dames 1
104 3 C MdR 4
2
-
-
HWC B-Blauw
2
Windhappers B
13:00 13:00
105 1 A Viking Venlo A
8
-
-
MdR 2
1
Odysseus B
106 2 B Windhappers A
3
-
-
Rijnland B
3
WannaB Deventer
107 3 C Rijnland C
4
-
-
HWC B-Zwart
2
Keistad D
108 4 E Odysseus Jeugd
10
-
-
Het Anker Jeugd
2
Deventer Jeugd
13:30 13:30
109 1 A MdR 1
6
-
-
Groningen A
5
Trekvogels A
110 2 B UKC 1
2
-
-
MdR Dames 1
4
Keistad B
111 3 C Windhappers B
2
-
-
Waterwolf A1
3
HWC B-Blauw
112 4 D HWC C
2
-
-
UKC 2
1
Deventer D
14:00 14:00
113 1 A Odysseus B
2
-
-
Odysseus A
6
Viking Venlo B
114 2 B WannaB Deventer
6
-
-
Groningen B
2
Keistad A
115 4 E MdR jeugd
6
-
-
Deventer Jeugd 2
3
Waterwolf Jeugd
14:30 14:30
116 1 A Trekvogels A
2
-
-
Rijnland A
9
117 2 B Rijnland B
3
-
-
Helmvaarders A
4
118 3 C Keistad D
3
-
-
HWC B-Zwart
5
119 4 D Deventer D
3
-
-
Rijnland D
1
15:00 15:00
120 1 A MdR 1
11
-
-
Viking Venlo B
1
Odysseus B
121 3 C MdR 4
5
-
-
Rijnland C
2
Windhappers B
122 4 E Waterwolf Jeugd
2
-
-
Deventer Jeugd
3
Odysseus Jeugd
15:30 15:30
123 1 A MdR 2
2
-
-
Groningen A
4
Trekvogels A
124 2 B Windhappers A
3
-
-
Keistad A
7
WannaB Deventer
125 3 C Waterwolf A1
4
-
-
HWC B-Blauw
3
Keistad D
126 4 D UKC 2
1
-
-
Het Anker
0
HWC C
16:00 16:00
127 2 B Keistad B
3
-
-
MdR Dames 1
3
UKC 1
16:30 16:30
128 1 A Viking Venlo A
3
-
-
Odysseus A
4
MdR 1
129 2 B WannaB Deventer
5
-
-
Helmvaarders A
6
Windhappers A
17:00 17:00
130 1 A Trekvogels A
9
-
-
Viking Venlo B
0
MdR 2