VenloHaven 2017 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 20th of May, 2017

Pitch Division # Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
09:00 09:00
1 4th Division 1 GKV - MdR Mix 6 - 2 Viking Venlo C
2 Youth division (<18) 2 HWC jeugd 2 - MdR Jeugd 5 - 1 Viking Venlo J
09:30 09:30
1 Youth division (<18) 3 Rijnland J - Keistad J 0 - 7 HWC girls
2 4th Division 4 Euros 2 - KPM 3 - 8 Rijnland D
3 4th Division 5 Forfait - Windhappers 0 - 7 -
10:00 10:00
1 4th Division 6 Viking Venlo C - Het Anker 6 - 0 Batavieren
10:30 10:30
1 Youth division (<18) 7 HWC jeugd 1 - Viking Venlo J 4 - 8 MdR Jeugd
2 4th Division 8 Euros 1 (FORFAIT) - Rijnland D 0 - 7 Windhappers
3 4th Division 9 HWC recreanten - Forfait 7 - 0 -
11:00 11:00
1 Youth division (<18) 10 HWC girls - HWC jeugd 2 0 - 7 Rijnland J
2 4th Division 11 Zwetplassers - Batavieren 4 - 4 Het Anker
3 4th Division 12 MdR Mix - Forfait 1. 7 - 0 -
11:30 11:30
1 4th Division 13 Viking Venlo C - Windhappers 2 - 4 Euros 2
2 4th Division 14 KPM - Forfait 2. 7 - 0 -
12:00 12:00
1 Youth division (<18) 15 MdR Jeugd - Keistad J 0 - 2 HWC jeugd 1
2 4th Division 16 Euros 1 (FORFAIT) - GKV 0 - 7 KPM
3 4th Division 17 HWC recreanten - Het Anker 6 - 4 MdR Mix
12:30 12:30
1 Youth division (<18) 18 Rijnland J - Viking Venlo J 1 - 16 HWC jeugd 2
2 4th Division 19 Euros 2 - Zwetplassers 1 - 11 Windhappers
3 4th Division 20 Rijnland D - Forfait 1. 7 - 0 -
13:00 13:00
1 4th Division 21 Viking Venlo C - Forfait 7 - 0 -
2 4th Division 22 Batavieren - Forfait 2. 7 - 0 -
13:30 13:30
1 Youth division (<18) 23 HWC girls - HWC jeugd 1 1 - 6 Keistad J
2 4th Division 24 Euros 1 (FORFAIT) - MdR Mix 0 - 7 HWC recreanten
3 4th Division 25 Het Anker - Windhappers 1 - 5 Viking Venlo C
14:00 14:00
1 Youth division (<18) 26 MdR Jeugd - Viking Venlo J 0 - 3 HWC jeugd 2
2 4th Division 27 Zwetplassers - KPM 2 - 4 Euros 2
3 4th Division 28 GKV - Rijnland D 6 - 2 Batavieren
14:30 14:30
1 4th Division 29 Viking Venlo C - HWC recreanten 5 - 0 Euros 1 (FORFAIT)
15:00 15:00
1 Youth division (<18) 30 HWC jeugd 2 - Rijnland J 9 - 1 MdR Jeugd
2 4th Division 31 Euros 2 - Batavieren 3 - 4 GKV
3 4th Division 32 Euros 1 (FORFAIT) - Forfait 1. 7 - 7 -
15:30 15:30
1 Youth division (<18) 33 HWC girls - Keistad J 0 - 13 Viking Venlo J
2 4th Division 34 MdR Mix - Rijnland D 4 - 1 KPM
3 4th Division 35 Zwetplassers - Forfait 2. 7 - 0 -
16:00 16:00
1 4th Division 36 HWC recreanten - Windhappers 0 - 4 Euros 1 (FORFAIT)
2 4th Division 37 GKV - Forfait 1. 7 - 0 -
16:30 16:30
1 Youth division (<18) 38 HWC jeugd 1 - MdR Jeugd 6 - 5 Keistad J
2 4th Division 39 Forfait - Het Anker 0 - 7 -
3 4th Division 40 KPM - Batavieren 6 - 3 Rijnland D
17:00 17:00
1 Youth division (<18) 41 HWC jeugd 2 - Viking Venlo J 2 - 5 Rijnland J
2 4th Division 42 Euros 2 - Forfait 2. 7 - 0 -
17:30 17:30
1 4th Division 43 Rijnland D - Euros 2 8 - 0 GKV
2 4th Division 44 Batavieren - Het Anker 2 - 0 KPM
3 4th Division 45 Euros 1 (FORFAIT) - HWC recreanten 0 - 7 Viking Venlo C
18:00 18:00
1 Youth division (<18) 46 HWC girls - Rijnland J 4 - 3 Viking Venlo J
2 Youth division (<18) 47 HWC jeugd 1 - Keistad J 3 - 4 MdR Jeugd
3 4th Division 48 Zwetplassers - Windhappers 4 - 3 Viking Venlo C