Amsterdam Open 2023 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 20th of May, 2023

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:30 08:30
1 1 E Deventer C
8
-
-
SGP Black Merlies Ladies
2
HWC mix
2 2 A Odysseus A
4
-
-
DK U21 Men
1
VIDRA
3 3 B Melan Vääntäjät
2
-
-
Viking Venlo A
12
Michiel de Ruyter Legends
4 4 C Rolling Canoe Club
2
-
-
KC-Wetter
4
Dragon
5 5 E Marne Mavericks
1
-
-
UKC 1
5
SGP Black Merlies
09:00 09:00
6 1 E Deventer U
6
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 5
1
Hydronauten
7 2 E Alster Canoe Club U 21 Men
2
-
-
Rijnland B
0
Belgium U21 Men
8 3 F RSV Hannover
4
-
-
Waterwolf
0
Viking Venlo B
9 4 E Groningen B
6
-
-
Denmark U18
5
Michiel de Ruyter 1
10 5 E Pirat Bergheim Mixed
7
-
-
UKC 2
2
KPM Ladies
09:30 09:30
11 1 E Michiel de Ruyter 4
1
-
-
Rijnland C
3
SG Kilkenny Pirates
12 2 A Michiel de Ruyter Legends
3
-
-
CPS United
2
Melan Vääntäjät
13 3 B Michiel de Ruyter 2
2
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
6
Odysseus A
14 4 D Dragon
3
-
-
Alster Canoe Club 2
2
Rolling Canoe Club
15 5 F Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
12
-
-
Odysseus C
1
SGP Black Merlies Ladies
10:00 10:00
16 1 F KPM Men
4
-
-
HWC mix
2
UKC 1
17 2 H Michiel de Ruyter 3
1
-
-
TKC opleiding
7
Alster Canoe Club U 21 Men
18 3 F Deventer Oogst21
9
-
-
KvdRV
0
Deventer C
19 4 G Keistad B
6
-
-
VMW Berlin
3
Groningen B
20 5 F SGP Black Merlies
3
-
-
Granite City
1
Marne Mavericks
10:30 10:30
21 1 F Hydronauten
2
-
-
KPM Ladies
4
UKC 2
22 2 A DK U21 Men
6
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter Legends
3
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
23 3 B Michiel de Ruyter 2
0
-
-
Viking Venlo A
10
CPS United
24 4 C Michiel de Ruyter 1
9
-
-
KC-Wetter
6
Alster Canoe Club 2
25 5 E Pirat Bergheim Mixed
9
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 5
2
Deventer U
11:00 11:00
26 1 E Michiel de Ruyter 4
4
-
-
SGP Black Merlies Ladies
2
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
27 2 E Rijnland B
3
-
-
Groningen B
4
Waterwolf
28 3 F Belgium U21 Men
6
-
-
RSV Hannover
3
TKC opleiding
29 4 E Alster Canoe Club U 21 Men
7
-
-
Denmark U18
3
VMW Berlin
30 5 E Marne Mavericks
1
-
-
Rijnland C
7
Granite City
11:30 11:30
31 1 F Odysseus C
3
-
-
KPM Men
8
HWC mix
32 2 A Odysseus A
11
-
-
CPS United
1
Michiel de Ruyter 2
33 3 B Melan Vääntäjät
4
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
5
Michiel de Ruyter Legends
34 4 D VIDRA
0
-
-
Alster Canoe Club 2
4
KC-Wetter
35 5 E Deventer C
3
-
-
UKC 1
2
SGP Black Merlies
12:00 12:00
36 1 E UKC 2
3
-
-
Deventer U
1
Michiel de Ruyter 4
37 2 F Deventer Oogst21
2
-
-
KPM Ladies
3
Pirat Bergheim Mixed
38 3 H Michiel de Ruyter 3
1
-
-
Viking Venlo B
3
Rijnland B
39 4 G Keistad B
7
-
-
SG Kilkenny Pirates
5
Denmark U18
40 5 F Hydronauten
3
-
-
KvdRV
2
Michiel de Ruyter 5
12:30 12:30
41 1 F HWC mix
2
-
-
Granite City
1
RSV Hannover
42 2 A DK U21 Men
3
-
-
CPS United
1
Michiel de Ruyter 2
43 3 B Viking Venlo A
9
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
2
Odysseus A
44 4 C Michiel de Ruyter 1
7
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club
1
Alster Canoe Club 2
45 5 F Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
3
-
-
SGP Black Merlies
5
Odysseus C
13:00 13:00
46 1 E Marne Mavericks
4
-
-
SGP Black Merlies Ladies
3
KPM Men
47 2 E Rijnland B
8
-
-
Denmark U18
4
KC-Wetter
48 3 F Belgium U21 Men
7
-
-
Waterwolf
6
Michiel de Ruyter 3
49 4 E Alster Canoe Club U 21 Men
5
-
-
Groningen B
2
Keistad B
50 5 E Rijnland C
2
-
-
UKC 1
2
Deventer C
13:30 13:30
51 1 E UKC 2
6
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 5
3
Deventer Oogst21
52 2 A Odysseus A
6
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter Legends
2
Viking Venlo A
53 3 B Michiel de Ruyter 2
2
-
-
Melan Vääntäjät
7
DK U21 Men
54 4 D VIDRA
1
-
-
Dragon
8
Michiel de Ruyter 1
55 5 E Pirat Bergheim Mixed
12
-
-
Deventer U
0
KvdRV
14:00 14:00
56 1 E Michiel de Ruyter 4
2
-
-
Deventer C
6
SGP Black Merlies Ladies
57 2 G VMW Berlin
3
-
-
SG Kilkenny Pirates
3
Rijnland B
58 3 H TKC opleiding
5
-
-
Viking Venlo B
4
Waterwolf
59 5 F Odysseus C
2
-
-
Granite City
5
Rijnland C
14:30 14:30
60 2 F KPM Ladies
10
-
-
KvdRV
0
UKC 2
61 3 F Deventer Oogst21
7
-
-
Hydronauten
3
Deventer U
15:00 15:00
62 1 F SGP Black Merlies
4
-
-
HWC mix
1
Granite City
63 2 F DK U21 Men
4
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
4
Rolling Canoe Club
64 3 G Michiel de Ruyter Legends
3
-
-
Melan Vääntäjät
4
VIDRA
65 4 H CPS United
8
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 2
5
Alster Canoe Club 2
66 5 F Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
3
-
-
KPM Men
3
Deventer C
15:30 15:30
67 1 E SGP Black Merlies Ladies
3
-
-
Rijnland C
7
Marne Mavericks
68 2 Q Alster Canoe Club U 21 Men
6
-
-
Viking Venlo B
1
VMW Berlin
69 3 Q Belgium U21 Men
5
-
-
SG Kilkenny Pirates
2
Keistad B
70 4 S Rijnland B
8
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 3
3
TKC opleiding
71 5 E Michiel de Ruyter 4
2
-
-
UKC 1
8
Odysseus C
16:00 16:00
72 1 K Pirat Bergheim Mixed
12
-
-
Deventer Oogst21
4
Hydronauten
73 2 F Michiel de Ruyter 1
4
-
-
Dragon
2
DK U21 Men
74 3 E Odysseus A
4
-
-
Viking Venlo A
3
Michiel de Ruyter Legends
75 4 E KC-Wetter
8
-
-
Alster Canoe Club 2
3
CPS United
76 5 K UKC 2
3
-
-
KPM Ladies
2
KvdRV
16:30 16:30
77 1 E Marne Mavericks
2
-
-
Deventer C
7
Rijnland C
78 2 S Denmark U18
3
-
-
VMW Berlin
7
Viking Venlo B
79 3 R Keistad B
3
-
-
RSV Hannover
3
Waterwolf
80 4 R TKC opleiding
6
-
-
Groningen B
2
Rijnland B
81 5 F KPM Men
5
-
-
Granite City
1
UKC 1
17:00 17:00
82 1 L Michiel de Ruyter 5
3
-
-
Hydronauten
7
KPM Ladies
83 2 F Michiel de Ruyter 1
5
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1
2
KC-Wetter
84 3 G Melan Vääntäjät
6
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club
8
Viking Venlo A
85 4 H VIDRA
5
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 2
2
Dragon
86 5 L Deventer U
4
-
-
KvdRV
1
Deventer Oogst21
17:30 17:30
87 1 F Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
3
-
-
HWC mix
1
Michiel de Ruyter 4
88 2 Q Belgium U21 Men
5
-
-
Viking Venlo B
1
VMW Berlin
89 3 Q Alster Canoe Club U 21 Men
4
-
-
SG Kilkenny Pirates
2
RSV Hannover
90 4 S Denmark U18
5
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 3
2
Groningen B
91 5 F SGP Black Merlies
7
-
-
Odysseus C
5
KPM Men
18:00 18:00
92 1 K UKC 2
5
-
-
Deventer Oogst21
5
Granite City
93 2 E Viking Venlo A
7
-
-
Alster Canoe Club 2
2
Michiel de Ruyter 1
94 3 F Dragon
7
-
-
DK U21 Men
2
Melan Vääntäjät
95 4 E Odysseus A
6
-
-
KC-Wetter
4
Michiel de Ruyter 2
96 5 K Pirat Bergheim Mixed
5
-
-
KPM Ladies
1
Michiel de Ruyter 4
18:30 18:30
97 1 L Michiel de Ruyter 5
1
-
-
KvdRV
2
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
98 2 S Rijnland B
3
-
-
Waterwolf
2
SG Kilkenny Pirates
99 3 R Keistad B
6
-
-
Groningen B
2
Michiel de Ruyter 3
100 4 R TKC opleiding
5
-
-
RSV Hannover
7
Denmark U18
101 5 L Deventer U
1
-
-
Hydronauten
6
UKC 1