Amsterdam Open 2024 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 11th of May

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:30 08:30
1 2 A Brunelleschi Polo Team
3
-
-
Gekko
3
CPS SG
2 3 B Michiel de Ruyter 1
3
-
-
Trekvogels A
1
Keistad A
3 4 C Deventer B
2
-
-
WSV Osnabrück
4
Multikulti
09:00 09:00
4 2 A Deventer C
3
-
-
Viking Venlo A
8
Czechia U21
5 3 D Odysseus B
6
-
-
Triton 1
2
Keistad B
6 4 G KV Waterwolf
5
-
-
Deventer B(ierteam)
5
MKSF 2
7 5 H Michiel de Ruyter 4
1
-
-
Deventer UP
6
GKV B
09:30 09:30
8 1 F KDP
5
-
-
RSV Hannover
2
Michiel de Ruyter 3
9 2 A Keistad A
0
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club
5
Michiel de Ruyter 1
10 3 B Belgium U21 Men
4
-
-
CPS SG
5
Brunelleschi Polo Team
11 4 C Michiel de Ruyter 2
4
-
-
CPS Asia
3
Deventer B
12 5 E UKC
1
-
-
Black Merlies 1
5
Rijnland C
10:00 10:00
13 2 C MKSF 1
4
-
-
WCH Berlin
5
HWC A
14 3 F Odysseus C
2
-
-
Black Merlies 2
4
Deventer D
15 4 G GKV B
6
-
-
Levitas Haganum
4
Michiel de Ruyter 4
16 5 H KvdRV
9
-
-
CKL
0
Deventer B(ierteam)
10:30 10:30
17 2 B Michiel de Ruyter 1
8
-
-
Czechia U21
0
Rolling Canoe Club
18 3 C Deventer B
4
-
-
Keistad B
5
CPS Asia
19 4 D Multikulti
1
-
-
PSC Coburg
0
WSV Osnabrück
20 5 G KV Waterwolf
8
-
-
Happy Hippos Hannover
2
Deventer UP
11:00 11:00
21 1 H Michiel de Ruyter 4
2
-
-
MKSF 2
10
Levitas Haganum
22 2 B Trekvogels A
5
-
-
Belgium U21 Men
3
Gekko
23 3 D Groningen A
1
-
-
Odysseus B
2
MKSF 1
24 4 E Michiel de Ruyter 3
5
-
-
UKC
0
KDP
25 5 E SNTM
2
-
-
Pirat Bergheim
2
RSV Hannover
11:30 11:30
26 1 H Deventer UP
4
-
-
KvdRV
3
Happy Hippos Hannover
27 2 A Deventer C
4
-
-
Keistad A
5
CPS SG
28 3 D HWC A
2
-
-
Triton 1
7
PSC Coburg
29 4 F Rijnland C
5
-
-
KC Limmer
5
Odysseus C
30 5 G Deventer B(ierteam)
6
-
-
GKV B
2
CKL
12:00 12:00
31 1 F Black Merlies 2
3
-
-
RSV Hannover
1
SNTM
32 2 A Rolling Canoe Club
5
-
-
Brunelleschi Polo Team
7
Belgium U21 Men
33 3 C CPS Asia
4
-
-
MKSF 1
5
Groningen A
34 4 C WCH Berlin
3
-
-
WSV Osnabrück
5
Multikulti
35 5 E Deventer D
5
-
-
Black Merlies 1
5
Pirat Bergheim
12:30 12:30
36 1 H CKL
0
-
-
MKSF 2
7
KV Waterwolf
37 2 A Viking Venlo A
6
-
-
Gekko
4
Deventer C
38 3 B Trekvogels A
7
-
-
Czechia U21
2
Keistad A
39 4 C Keistad B
3
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 2
8
Triton 1
40 5 F Odysseus C
2
-
-
KDP
5
Rijnland C
13:00 13:00
41 1 G Levitas Haganum
3
-
-
Happy Hippos Hannover
4
Deventer UP
42 2 D Groningen A
1
-
-
Multikulti
6
Deventer B
43 3 D HWC A
5
-
-
PSC Coburg
2
WSV Osnabrück
44 4 E Michiel de Ruyter 3
3
-
-
SNTM
2
Deventer D
45 5 E UKC
3
-
-
Pirat Bergheim
7
Black Merlies 2
13:30 13:30
46 1 H Michiel de Ruyter 4
0
-
-
KvdRV
8
Deventer B(ierteam)
47 2 A Deventer C
5
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club
2
Belgium U21 Men
48 3 B Michiel de Ruyter 1
9
-
-
CPS SG
1
Gekko
49 4 F KC Limmer
6
-
-
RSV Hannover
3
Black Merlies 1
50 5 G KV Waterwolf
9
-
-
GKV B
7
MKSF 2
14:00 14:00
51 2 A Keistad A
2
-
-
Brunelleschi Polo Team
4
Trekvogels A
52 3 C Deventer B
4
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 2
7
MKSF 1
53 4 C CPS Asia
2
-
-
WSV Osnabrück
4
HWC A
54 5 F Rijnland C
6
-
-
KDP
3
Michiel de Ruyter 3
14:30 14:30
55 2 B Belgium U21 Men
5
-
-
Czechia U21
5
Viking Venlo A
56 3 D Odysseus B
2
-
-
Multikulti
2
Keistad B
57 4 D Triton 1
6
-
-
PSC Coburg
5
WCH Berlin
58 5 H Deventer UP
11
-
-
CKL
0
Happy Hippos Hannover
15:00 15:00
59 2 A Deventer C
4
-
-
Gekko
7
Michiel de Ruyter 1
60 3 E Deventer D
2
-
-
Pirat Bergheim
5
Odysseus C
61 4 E Black Merlies 1
3
-
-
SNTM
1
RSV Hannover
62 5 G Deventer B(ierteam)
3
-
-
Levitas Haganum
3
Michiel de Ruyter 4
15:30 15:30
63 1 H KvdRV
1
-
-
MKSF 2
7
KV Waterwolf
64 2 A Viking Venlo A
9
-
-
Rolling Canoe Club
3
Czechia U21
65 3 B Trekvogels A
4
-
-
CPS SG
1
Brunelleschi Polo Team
66 4 C Deventer B
4
-
-
WCH Berlin
4
PSC Coburg
67 5 G GKV B
2
-
-
Happy Hippos Hannover
3
CKL
16:00 16:00
68 1 F KDP
3
-
-
Black Merlies 2
2
UKC
69 2 C Keistad B
6
-
-
CPS Asia
7
Triton 1
70 3 C MKSF 1
5
-
-
WSV Osnabrück
5
Multikulti
71 4 D HWC A
1
-
-
Odysseus B
3
Michiel de Ruyter 2
72 5 F Odysseus C
2
-
-
KC Limmer
5
Deventer D
16:30 16:30
73 1 H Michiel de Ruyter 4
7
-
-
CKL
4
GKV B
74 2 D Groningen A
4
-
-
PSC Coburg
3
Deventer B
75 3 E Michiel de Ruyter 3
2
-
-
Black Merlies 1
1
SNTM
76 4 F Rijnland C
6
-
-
RSV Hannover
2
Pirat Bergheim
77 5 G KV Waterwolf
4
-
-
Levitas Haganum
2
Deventer UP
17:00 17:00
78 1 G Deventer B(ierteam)
4
-
-
Happy Hippos Hannover
3
KvdRV
79 2 A Viking Venlo A
4
-
-
Brunelleschi Polo Team
3
CPS SG
80 3 A Keistad A
3
-
-
Gekko
6
Deventer C
81 4 B Michiel de Ruyter 1
5
-
-
Belgium U21 Men
5
Rolling Canoe Club
82 5 E Deventer D
5
-
-
UKC
2
KC Limmer
17:30 17:30
83 2 C Deventer B
5
-
-
MKSF 1
5
HWC A
84 3 C Michiel de Ruyter 2
4
-
-
WCH Berlin
2
Odysseus B
85 4 H Deventer UP
2
-
-
MKSF 2
5
Levitas Haganum
18:00 18:00
86 2 B CPS SG
4
-
-
Czechia U21
3
Viking Venlo A
87 3 C Keistad B
2
-
-
WSV Osnabrück
11
PSC Coburg
88 4 F Black Merlies 2
2
-
-
KC Limmer
4
RSV Hannover
89 5 E Michiel de Ruyter 3
1
-
-
Pirat Bergheim
2
Black Merlies 1
18:30 18:30
90 1 F Odysseus C
1
-
-
Rijnland C
7
UKC
91 2 A Deventer C
7
-
-
Brunelleschi Polo Team
3
Belgium U21 Men
92 3 D Groningen A
3
-
-
Triton 1
2
Michiel de Ruyter 2
93 4 D HWC A
2
-
-
Multikulti
5
MKSF 1
94 5 E Deventer D
1
-
-
SNTM
6
KDP
19:00 19:00
95 1 U Deventer B(ierteam)
4
-
-
KvdRV
0
KC Limmer
96 2 A Viking Venlo A
5
-
-
Keistad A
3
Michiel de Ruyter 1
97 3 A Rolling Canoe Club
1
-
-
Gekko
2
Czechia U21
98 4 C CPS Asia
6
-
-
WCH Berlin
3
Odysseus B
99 5 T Deventer UP
5
-
-
Happy Hippos Hannover
1
Michiel de Ruyter 3
19:30 19:30
100 2 C Keistad B
4
-
-
MKSF 1
4
Groningen A
101 3 AE Levitas Haganum
6
-
-
CKL
0
MKSF 2
102 4 AE GKV B
3
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 4
2
KV Waterwolf