Amsterdam Open 2024 - Match list


Day 2: Sunday the 12th of May

Pitch Division Team A - Team B Result Jury
08:00 08:00
1 GKV B - Levitas Haganum 4 - 3 Odysseus C
2 Michiel de Ruyter 2 - WSV Osnabrück 3 - 3 Triton 1
3 Odysseus B - PSC Coburg 2 - 1 Keistad B
4 Czechia U21 - Keistad A 4 - 5 Rolling Canoe Club
5 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - CKL 5 - 0 Deventer B(ierteam)
08:30 08:30
1 MKSF 2 - KvdRV 4 - 0 Happy Hippos Hannover
2 Deventer B - CPS Asia 1 - 5 MKSF 1
3 UKC - SNTM 0 - 4 Black Merlies 2
4 KDP - KC Limmer 0 - 2 Black Merlies 1
5 KV Waterwolf - Deventer UP 6 - 2 Michiel de Ruyter 4
09:00 09:00
1 Odysseus C - RSV Hannover 1 - 4 Gekko
2 Czechia U21 - Rolling Canoe Club 3 - 7 Keistad A
3 Keistad B - WCH Berlin 3 - 6 Odysseus B
4 Triton 1 - Multikulti 2 - 5 PSC Coburg
5 Michiel de Ruyter 3 - Deventer D 9 - 3 Trekvogels A
09:30 09:30
1 GKV B - CKL 4 - 1 Michiel de Ruyter 4
2 Michiel de Ruyter 2 - MKSF 1 2 - 5 CPS Asia
3 Groningen A - HWC A 2 - 4 WSV Osnabrück
4 Rijnland C - Black Merlies 2 5 - 1 UKC
5 Black Merlies 1 - Pirat Bergheim 2 - 0 KC Limmer
10:00 10:00
2 Brunelleschi Polo Team - Belgium U21 Men 5 - 4 Viking Venlo A
3 CPS SG - Deventer C 1 - 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1
4 KV Waterwolf - Happy Hippos Hannover 5 - 0 KvdRV
5 MKSF 2 - Deventer B(ierteam) 3 - 4 Michiel de Ruyter 3
10:30 10:30
4 Rolling Canoe Club - Keistad A 6 - 3 Czechia U21
5 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - Levitas Haganum 0 - 1 CKL
10:50 10:50
1 UKC - Odysseus C 2 - 4 Black Merlies 2
2 Keistad B - PSC Coburg 1 - 5 WCH Berlin
3 Deventer D - RSV Hannover 6 - 5 SNTM
11:30 11:30
1 Deventer B(ierteam) - Deventer UP 4 - 1 GKV B
2 Viking Venlo A - Trekvogels A 4 - 3 Belgium U21 Men
3 Michiel de Ruyter 1 - Gekko 7 - 4 Deventer C
4 Michiel de Ruyter 3 - KC Limmer 2 - 4 Pirat Bergheim
5 Rijnland C - Black Merlies 1 5 - 4 KDP
12:10 12:10
1 Michiel de Ruyter 4 - CKL 4 - 1 Happy Hippos Hannover
2 Rolling Canoe Club - Keistad A 2 - 5 Czechia U21
3 WSV Osnabrück - Odysseus B 4 - 3 MKSF 1
4 Multikulti - Michiel de Ruyter 2 4 - 3 HWC A
5 KV Waterwolf - MKSF 2 1 - 2 KvdRV
12:50 12:50
1 GKV B - Levitas Haganum 4 - 5 Deventer UP
2 Belgium U21 Men - CPS SG 6 - 5 Rolling Canoe Club
3 WCH Berlin - Groningen A 3 - 4 CPS Asia
4 Keistad B - Deventer B 3 - 2 Triton 1
5 SNTM - Black Merlies 2 3 - 2 UKC
13:30 13:30
1 Happy Hippos Hannover - KvdRV 1 - 2 CKL
2 Brunelleschi Polo Team - Deventer C 5 - 6 Michiel de Ruyter 1
3 MKSF 1 - HWC A 1 - 4 WSV Osnabrück
4 Michiel de Ruyter 3 - Black Merlies 1 1 - 3 Deventer D
5 Pirat Bergheim - KDP 5 - 4 RSV Hannover
14:10 14:10
2 CPS Asia - Triton 1 5 - 3 WCH Berlin
3 KC Limmer - Rijnland C 1 - 2 SNTM
4 MKSF 2 - Deventer B(ierteam) 3 - 2 Michiel de Ruyter 4
5 KV Waterwolf - Deventer UP 8 - 1 Levitas Haganum
14:50 14:50
2 Trekvogels A - Gekko 3 - 4 Belgium U21 Men
3 WSV Osnabrück - Multikulti 1 - 2 Keistad B
4 Odysseus B - Michiel de Ruyter 2 7 - 1 Groningen A
15:30 15:30
2 Viking Venlo A - Michiel de Ruyter 1 5 - 1 Deventer C