Gareth Howes Canoe Polo 2024 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 13th of July

# Division Team A - Team B Jury
10:00 10:00
1 1 Open Division A Aberfan A
4
-
-
Princesses
6
Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
2 2 Open Division C Bridgend Sharks
24
-
-
Aberfan B
14
10:30 10:30
3 1 Open Division B Avon
6
-
-
Swansea Black
1
Princesses
4 2 Open Division A Avon Ladies
16
-
-
Aberfan A
20
11:00 11:00
5 1 Open Division C Aberfan B
0
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
1
Swansea Black
6 2 Open Division B Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
13
-
-
Avon
28
11:30 11:30
7 1 Open Division A Aberfan A
9
-
-
Avon Ladies
1
Aberfan B
8 2 Open Division C Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
15
-
-
Bridgend Sharks
27
12:00 12:00
9 1 Open Division B Avon
4
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
1
Aberfan A
10 2 Open Division A Princesses
24
-
-
Avon Ladies
15
12:30 12:30
11 1 Open Division C Aberfan B
2
-
-
Bridgend Sharks
11
Avon
12 2 Open Division B Swansea Black
19
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
27
13:00 13:00
13 1 Open Division A Avon Ladies
3
-
-
Princesses
12
Bridgend Sharks
14 2 Open Division C Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
14
-
-
Aberfan B
35
13:30 13:30
15 1 Open Division B Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
7
-
-
Swansea Black
2
Avon Ladies
16 2 Open Division A Princesses
30
-
-
Aberfan A
18
14:00 14:00
17 1 Open Division C Bridgend Sharks
16
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
3
Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
18 2 Open Division B Swansea Black
14
-
-
Avon
33
14:30 14:30
19 1 Open Division D Princesses
5
-
-
Avon
4
Bridgend Sharks
20 2 Open Division F Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
23
-
-
Swansea Black
24
15:00 15:00
21 1 Open Division E Aberfan A
5
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
2
Aberfan B
22 2 Open Division D Bridgend Sharks
27
-
-
Avon
25
15:30 15:30
23 1 Open Division F Avon Ladies
1
-
-
Swansea Black
1
Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
24 2 Open Division E Aberfan B
20
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
25
16:00 16:00
25 1 Open Division D Princesses
7
-
-
Bridgend Sharks
5
Avon
26 2 Open Division F Swansea Black
30
-
-
Avon Ladies
22
16:30 16:30
27 1 Open Division E Aberfan A
6
-
-
Aberfan B
0
Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
28 2 Open Division D Avon
23
-
-
Princesses
26
17:00 17:00
29 1 Open Division F Avon Ladies
7
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos Mixed Development Team
5
Swansea Black
30 2 Open Division E Rhondda Rhinos Development Team
20
-
-
Aberfan A
30