Team members: | G | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Neegers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ruben Rypens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Mats Mampaey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lukas Segers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Stijn Vanderheyden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Bram Smets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Tom Bleys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Jef Mampaey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Tom Neegers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Tim Oris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | GD | GF | GA | Played | Won | Lost | Draw |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS1 | 11 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Cherwell A | 11 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | KG List Heren | 7 | -1 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Rijnland B | 4 | -1 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
5 | DJK | 4 | -3 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
6 | WSV Osnabrück | 3 | -6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Day | Time | Pitch | Team A | - | Team B | Result | Jury | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match: 9 | 1 | 08:30 | 1 | BKS1 | - | KG List Heren | 5 - 2 | Won | Bridgend Sharks | |
Match: 45 | 1 | 10:30 | 2 | BKS1 | - | WSV Osnabrück | 4 - 3 | Won | KPM Men | |
Match: 87 | 1 | 13:00 | 1 | BKS1 | - | Rijnland B | 5 - 5 | Draw | Triton Lokeren | |
Match: 145 | 1 | 16:30 | 3 | BKS1 | - | DJK | 5 - 3 | Won | Calenberg | |
Match: 194 | 2 | 08:00 | 2 | BKS1 | - | Cherwell A | 3 - 3 | Draw | TUS Warfleth |
# | Team | P | GD | GF | GA | Played | Won | Lost | Draw |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSV Quakenbrück | 9 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bridgend Sharks | 6 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | BKS1 | 3 | -2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Wuppertaler Kanu Club | 0 | -9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Day | Time | Pitch | Team A | - | Team B | Result | Jury | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match: 277 | 2 | 13:00 | 2 | BKS1 | - | WSV Quakenbrück | 3 - 4 | Lost | Odysseus C | |
Match: 329 | 2 | 16:00 | 3 | BKS1 | - | Wuppertaler Kanu Club | 5 - 3 | Won | KG List Heren | |
Match: 359 | 2 | 18:00 | 3 | BKS1 | - | Bridgend Sharks | 3 - 6 | Lost | Groningen A |
Day | Time | Pitch | Round | Group | Team A | - | Team B | Result | Jury | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match: 423 | 3 | 10:00 | 3 | 3 | AY | BKS1 | - | TUS Warfleth | 4 - 2 | Won | WSV Osnabrück |
Day | Time | Pitch | Round | Group | Team A | - | Team B | Result | Jury | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match: 478 | 3 | 14:00 | 2 | 4 | CR | BKS1 | - | Wuppertaler Kanu Club | 4 - 5 | Lost | Viking Venlo B |
P = Total points, GD = Goal difference, GF = Goals for, GA = Goals against, G = Goals made
Day | Time | Pitch | Team A | - | Team B | Result | Jury | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match: 28 | 1 | 09:30 | 2 | Triton Lokeren | - | SG Pirates | 8 - 4 | BKS1 | |
Match: 77 | 1 | 12:00 | 8 | KPM Men | - | FOA Liverpool W | 3 - 1 | BKS1 | |
Match: 211 | 2 | 09:00 | 1 | Denmark U21 | - | KPM Men | 4 - 0 | BKS1 | |
Match: 261 | 2 | 12:00 | 2 | Triton Lokeren | - | Viking Venlo B | 8 - 5 | BKS1 | |
Match: 405 | 3 | 09:00 | 2 | SG Pirates | - | Viking Venlo B | 6 - 2 | BKS1 |