Team: UKC 1


Organisation:
Utrechtse Kano Club
Division:
Location:
Utrecht, Netherlands
Registered on:
Confirmation on:
Matches played (not played):
14 (0)
Won / Lost / Draw:
11 / 2 / 1
Total number of matches:
14

Total points earned:
34
Goals made:
57
Goals against:
35
Team members:
# Name
13 Kenneth Rijsdijk
16 Ties Obers
18 Mark Prins
19 Casper Verheem
24 Tijmen Molema
37 Eefje Roelofs
44 Fijke Dijns
83 Jorge Sousa
Round 1 - Group: B
# Team P GD GF GA Played Won Lost Draw
1 ZP A 37 39 64 25 14 12 1 1
2 UKC 1 34 22 57 35 14 11 2 1
3 Windhappers C 29 18 40 22 14 9 3 2
4 Rijnland C 23 6 43 37 14 7 5 2
5 GKV-C 17 3 47 44 14 4 5 5
6 Zeewitoe 11 -19 20 39 14 3 9 2
7 TKV Tilikum 9 -27 27 54 14 3 11 0
8 Hydronauten 1 -42 20 62 14 0 13 1
 
Day Time Pitch Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
Match: 12 1 10:30 4 ZP A - UKC 1 7 - 2 GKV-C
Match: 29 1 13:30 4 Rijnland C - UKC 1 3 - 4 ZP A
Match: 41 1 15:00 4 GKV-C - UKC 1 3 - 3 Zeewitoe
Match: 63 1 18:00 3 UKC 1 - Windhappers C 4 - 3 Rijnland B
Match: 79 2 09:30 4 Zeewitoe - UKC 1 1 - 3 -
Match: 102 2 13:30 4 TKV Tilikum - UKC 1 1 - 4 -
Match: 120 2 16:30 4 Hydronauten - UKC 1 2 - 5 -
Match: 125 3 09:00 2 UKC 1 - Windhappers C 3 - 2 ZP A
Match: 145 3 11:45 2 Zeewitoe - UKC 1 0 - 4 TKV Tilikum
Match: 166 3 15:00 2 TKV Tilikum - UKC 1 1 - 5 Zeewitoe
Match: 185 3 17:30 2 Rijnland C - UKC 1 4 - 7 TKV Tilikum
Match: 203 4 10:30 2 Hydronauten - UKC 1 0 - 5 TKV Tilikum
Match: 217 4 12:30 2 GKV-C - UKC 1 5 - 6 Windhappers C
Match: 228 4 14:00 2 ZP A - UKC 1 3 - 2 Hydronauten
 

P = Total points, GD = Goal difference, GF = Goals for, GA = Goals against

Referee matches:
Day Time Pitch Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
Match: 6 1 09:30 4 GKV-C - Rijnland C 2 - 6 UKC 1
Match: 49 1 16:00 4 Rijnland C - Windhappers C 2 - 2 UKC 1
Match: 133 3 10:00 2 Zeewitoe - ZP A 0 - 4 UKC 1
Match: 153 3 13:00 2 ZP A - TKV Tilikum 6 - 2 UKC 1
Match: 174 3 16:00 2 GKV-C - Windhappers C 0 - 2 UKC 1
Match: 193 4 09:00 2 GKV-C - ZP A 3 - 5 UKC 1
Match: 209 4 11:30 2 ZP A - Windhappers C 4 - 2 UKC 1
Match: 235 4 15:00 2 Hydronauten - TKV Tilikum 1 - 4 UKC 1