NK 2019 dames, hoofd en U14 klasse - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 11th of May

Pitch Division Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
09:00 09:00
2 Waterwolf - Ody Kids 3 - 3 Batavier dames
09:30 09:30
1 UKC dames - Mixx dames 2 - 4 HWC dames
2 HWC u14 - ody/gkv mix 7 - 1 GKV Dames
10:00 10:00
1 Michiel de Ruyter 2 - Odysseus B 6 - 2 Trekvogels A
2 Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2 - Batavier dames 2 - 3 Groningen A
10:30 10:30
1 Rijnland A - Viking Venlo A 5 - 3 Odysseus A
2 HWC dames - GKV Dames 1 - 5 UKC dames
11:00 11:00
1 Groningen A - Trekvogels A 7 - 2 Odysseus B
11:30 11:30
1 Michiel de Ruyter 2 - Keistad A 3 - 5 Rijnland A
2 Batavier dames - Mixx dames 3 - 8 HWC dames
12:00 12:00
1 Odysseus A - Michiel de Ruyter 1 6 - 4 Groningen A
2 UKC dames - GKV Dames 2 - 3 Odysseus B
12:30 12:30
2 HWC dames - Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2 0 - 4 Mixx dames
13:00 13:00
1 Viking Venlo A - Odysseus B 10 - 0 Michiel de Ruyter 1
2 Waterwolf - ody/gkv mix 1 - 1 UKC dames
13:30 13:30
1 Trekvogels A - Keistad A 5 - 4 Michiel de Ruyter 2
2 HWC u14 - Ody Kids 7 - 2 Batavier dames
14:00 14:00
1 Odysseus A - Groningen A 4 - 4 Viking Venlo A
2 GKV Dames - Mixx dames 4 - 3 Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2
14:30 14:30
1 Rijnland A - Michiel de Ruyter 1 7 - 4 Odysseus B
2 HWC dames - Batavier dames 3 - 5 Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2
15:00 15:00
2 UKC dames - Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2 2 - 4 GKV Dames
15:30 15:30
1 Michiel de Ruyter 2 - Trekvogels A 2 - 4 Keistad A
16:00 16:00
1 Odysseus B - Michiel de Ruyter 1 0 - 8 Rijnland A
2 HWC dames - Mixx dames 2 - 6 UKC dames
16:30 16:30
1 Odysseus A - Keistad A 8 - 6 Michiel de Ruyter 2
2 GKV Dames - Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2 5 - 2 Trekvogels A
17:00 17:00
1 Rijnland A - Groningen A 3 - 3 Odysseus B
2 UKC dames - Batavier dames 6 - 2 Mixx dames
17:30 17:30
1 Viking Venlo A - Trekvogels A 4 - 1 Keistad A
2 HWC u14 - Waterwolf 6 - 0 GKV Dames
18:00 18:00
1 Michiel de Ruyter 2 - Odysseus A 2 - 11 Rijnland A
2 Ody Kids - ody/gkv mix 3 - 1 Batavier dames
18:30 18:30
1 Odysseus B - Groningen A 1 - 9 Trekvogels A
2 Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2 - Mixx dames 3 - 5 GKV Dames
19:00 19:00
1 Viking Venlo A - Michiel de Ruyter 1 4 - 1 Odysseus A
2 UKC dames - HWC dames 5 - 1 Michiel de Ruyter 2
19:30 19:30
1 Rijnland A - Keistad A 5 - 3 Odysseus B
2 GKV Dames - Batavier dames 3 - 2 Michiel de Ruyter Dames 2