British National League - Open Division Three North and Central 2019/20 - Match list


Day 2: Saturday the 4th of January

Pitch Division Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 Manchester Wildcats A - Liverpool Brunswick 6 - 2 Penrith X , Welsh Warriors
15:30 15:30
1 White Rose - Kingston D 3 - 0 Liverpool Brunswick , Manchester Wildcats A
15:45 15:45
1 Welsh Warriors - Penrith X 3 - 2 Kingston D , White Rose
16:00 16:00
1 Manchester Wildcats A - White Rose 4 - 1 Penrith X , Welsh Warriors
16:15 16:15
1 Liverpool Brunswick - Penrith X 3 - 2 Manchester Wildcats A , White Rose
16:30 16:30
1 Welsh Warriors - Kingston D 1 - 1 Liverpool Brunswick , Penrith X
16:45 16:45
1 White Rose - Liverpool Brunswick 0 - 3 Kingston D , Welsh Warriors
17:00 17:00
1 Penrith X - Kingston D 4 - 1 Liverpool Brunswick , White Rose
17:15 17:15
1 Manchester Wildcats A - Welsh Warriors 4 - 3 Kingston D , Penrith X
17:30 17:30
1 White Rose - Penrith X 4 - 1 Manchester Wildcats A , Welsh Warriors
17:45 17:45
1 Welsh Warriors - Liverpool Brunswick 2 - 4 Penrith X , White Rose
2 East End C - Luton 3 - 2 Blackwater B , St Albans B
18:00 18:00
1 Manchester Wildcats A - Kingston D 6 - 7 Liverpool Brunswick , Welsh Warriors
2 Cherwell C - University of Nottingham 0 - 4 East End C , Luton
18:15 18:15
1 Welsh Warriors - White Rose 1 - 4 Kingston D , Manchester Wildcats A
2 Blackwater B - St Albans B 1 - 3 Cherwell C , University of Nottingham
18:30 18:30
1 Manchester Wildcats A - Penrith X 2 - 2 Welsh Warriors , White Rose
2 East End C - University of Nottingham 2 - 3 Blackwater B , St Albans B
18:45 18:45
1 Liverpool Brunswick - Kingston D 3 - 2 Manchester Wildcats A , Penrith X
2 Blackwater B - Cherwell C 6 - 2 East End C , University of Nottingham
19:00 19:00
2 Luton - St Albans B 1 - 3 Kingston D , Liverpool Brunswick
19:15 19:15
2 Blackwater B - University of Nottingham 2 - 6 Luton , St Albans B
19:30 19:30
2 Cherwell C - Luton 1 - 3 Blackwater B , University of Nottingham
19:45 19:45
2 East End C - St Albans B 1 - 2 Cherwell C , Luton
20:00 20:00
2 Blackwater B - Luton 0 - 4 East End C , St Albans B
20:15 20:15
2 St Albans B - University of Nottingham 5 - 3 Blackwater B , Luton
20:30 20:30
2 Cherwell C - East End C 1 - 4 St Albans B , University of Nottingham
20:45 20:45
2 Luton - University of Nottingham 2 - 4 Cherwell C , East End C
21:00 21:00
2 Blackwater B - East End C 3 - 2 Luton , University of Nottingham
21:15 21:15
2 Cherwell C - St Albans B 0 - 8 Blackwater B , East End C