UK National Championships - Match list


Day 2: Sunday the 7th of April

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
57 1 C FOA B
5
-
-
Avon 1
1
East End A, Kingston A
58 2 C Manchester Wildcats B
9
-
-
Viking B
3
FOA F, FOA Y
59 3 D Avon 2
6
-
-
Southampton Sloths
4
Cumbria Canoeists, FOA X
08:30 08:30
60 1 C Dragon A
10
-
-
TCKC
0
Blackwater-ish, FOA A
61 2 D Ulster
7
-
-
LCC A
2
FOA F, Viking A
62 3 D St Albans
7
-
-
Cumbria Canoeists
1
LCC B, Manchester Wildcats A
09:00 09:00
63 1 G FOA A
10
-
-
East End A
1
Aberfan A, FOA B
64 2 S FOA E
7
-
-
FOA C
0
Blackwater-ish, Rhondda Rhinos
65 3 T Aberfan Youth Team
0
-
-
FOA D
7
Manchester Wildcats B, TCKC
09:30 09:30
66 1 H Kingston A
11
-
-
FOA B
4
LCC A, St Albans
67 2 K FOA F
3
-
-
Viking A
6
Manchester Wildcats A, Southampton Sloths
68 3 O Aberfan A
5
-
-
Viking B
1
Avon 1, East End A
10:00 10:00
69 1 I Dragon A
6
-
-
Ulster
3
FOA A, East End A
70 2 L Blackwater-ish
7
-
-
Manchester Wildcats B
3
FOA C, FOA E
71 3 P Rhondda Rhinos
3
-
-
Southampton Sloths
2
Aberfan Youth Team, FOA D
10:30 10:30
72 1 J St Albans
2
-
-
Manchester Wildcats A
1
Kingston A, FOA B
73 2 M Avon 1
4
-
-
Cumbria Canoeists
7
Viking A, FOA F
74 3 N Avon 2
3
-
-
LCC B
6
Aberfan A, Viking B
11:00 11:00
75 1 Q East End Princesses
7
-
-
FOA Y
1
Dragon A, Ulster
76 2 R Kingston Ladies
4
-
-
FOA X
2
Blackwater-ish, Manchester Wildcats B
77 3 AC Aberfan A
2
-
-
LCC A
1
Rhondda Rhinos, Southampton Sloths
11:30 11:30
78 1 W East End A
3
-
-
Ulster
7
St Albans, Manchester Wildcats A
79 2 AB Manchester Wildcats B
1
-
-
Avon 2
6
Cumbria Canoeists, Avon 1
80 3 AD Rhondda Rhinos
4
-
-
TCKC
2
LCC B, Avon 2
12:00 12:00
81 1 X FOA B
2
-
-
Manchester Wildcats A
4
East End Princesses, FOA Y
82 2 Z Blackwater-ish
5
-
-
LCC B
2
FOA X, Kingston Ladies
83 3 AA FOA F
7
-
-
Avon 1
1
Aberfan A, LCC A
12:30 12:30
84 1 V Kingston A
4
-
-
St Albans
1
Ulster, East End A
85 2 Y Viking A
7
-
-
Cumbria Canoeists
5
Avon 2, Manchester Wildcats B
86 3 AS Viking B
2
-
-
Southampton Sloths
9
Rhondda Rhinos, TCKC
13:00 13:00
87 1 U FOA A
4
-
-
Dragon A
1
Manchester Wildcats A, FOA B
88 2 AP Avon 1
3
-
-
Manchester Wildcats B
7
Blackwater-ish, LCC B
89 3 AH FOA C
7
-
-
Aberfan Youth Team
0
Avon 1, FOA F
13:30 13:30
90 1 AL East End A
2
-
-
FOA B
3
Kingston A, St Albans
91 2 AO FOA F
3
-
-
Avon 2
4
Viking A, Cumbria Canoeists
92 3 AF FOA Y
1
-
-
FOA X
6
Southampton Sloths, Viking B
14:00 14:00
93 1 AK Ulster
3
-
-
Manchester Wildcats A
2
FOA A, Dragon A
94 2 AN Cumbria Canoeists
3
-
-
LCC B
4
Manchester Wildcats B, Avon 1
95 3 AR LCC A
4
-
-
TCKC
0
Aberfan Youth Team, FOA C
14:30 14:30
96 1 AJ Dragon A
3
-
-
St Albans
2
FOA B, East End A
97 2 AM Viking A
1
-
-
Blackwater-ish
4
Avon 2, FOA F
98 3 AQ Aberfan A
1
-
-
Rhondda Rhinos
2
FOA X, FOA Y
15:00 15:00
99 1 AG FOA E
7
-
-
FOA D
0
East End A, Manchester Wildcats A
15:30 15:30
100 1 AE East End Princesses
4
-
-
Kingston Ladies
0
FOA X, Dragon A
16:00 16:00
101 1 AI FOA A
4
-
-
Kingston A
5
East End A