Helmond International Tournament (HIT) 2024 - Match list


Day 3: Monday the 1st of April

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
07:30 07:30
285 4 BL KG Wanderfalke Essen
1
-
-
Lokomotiv Skovshoved
0
Ieper
286 5 BK Melan Vääntäjät
0
-
-
Germany men U21 I
4
Switzerland U21 Men
08:00 08:00
287 1 CE Merimelojat 3
7
-
-
MdR 3
6
MKSF 3
288 2 BC ALSKV Levitas
3
-
-
HWC jeugd
1
Viking Venlo Joint development
289 3 BB FOA Liverpool U13
6
-
-
HWC C
5
Deventer UP
290 4 Z Canoë Club Avranches
4
-
-
Princesses
4
FOA Liverpool Y
291 5 AA Switzerland Women
5
-
-
FOA Liverpool X
1
HWC B
292 6 Z SG Wild Water Kayak Club
0
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen
1
KC Wetter
293 7 AA Germany women U21 I
5
-
-
Switzerland U21 Women
2
ACIGNÉ N1D
294 8 DK FOA Liverpool W
6
-
-
Triton 1
4
WCH Berlin
295 9 DN TUS Warfleth
7
-
-
Deventer Chill
1
Bere Forest A
08:30 08:30
296 1 CF Triton 2
5
-
-
Merimelojat 2
2
Denmark U18
297 2 BA Kanopolo Het Anker
6
-
-
UKC mix
1
Aarhus Lobsters
298 3 DM Granite City
3
-
-
SG Coburg U21
5
Groningen A
299 4 BT Switzerland U21 Men
3
-
-
Manchester Wildcats
1
BKS1
300 5 BS Withdrawn/ no match
-
Withdrawn/ no match
301 6 BQ Cherwell A
6
-
-
Keistad A
4
Kingston
302 7 BR Lille
0
-
-
GEKKO 1
4
FOA Liverpool
303 9 DL HWC A
8
-
-
Deventer B
4
RKV 2
09:00 09:00
304 1 CC Zeewitoe
8
-
-
Kanu Klub Pirat B
7
KSVH
305 2 CB HWC B
4
-
-
HKV
1
Spielgemeinschaft VMW Berlin
306 3 CD FOA Liverpool U16
1
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen U16
3
MdR 3
307 4 BO Silkeborg Prospects
7
-
-
KC Wetter
2
SG Liblar Warfleth Essen
308 5 BP SG Glauchau Havels
1
-
-
SG ACC Hamburg
2
Club Madrileño Ciencias
309 6 BM RKV 1
1
-
-
Dragon
2
Odysseus A
310 7 BN Germany men U21 II
2
-
-
Switzerland Men
3
ACIGNÉ
311 9 DJ MKC Duisburg (MKC Duisburg)
1
-
-
Spielgemeinschaft KKP/ MKC Duisburg
3
Odysseus B
09:30 09:30
312 1 CA Spielgemeinschaft KC Limmer / KG List
2
-
-
UKC1
1
HWC A
313 2 BY MKSF 3
1
-
-
Denmark U18
4
Triton 2
314 3 BZ CCC Barsinghausen
1
-
-
Deventer B(jaard)
2
Rothe Mühle Essen
315 4 BI Ulster
3
-
-
DRC Neuburg
4
Manchester Wildcats
316 5 BJ Viking Venlo A
7
-
-
BKS1
4
Switzerland Men
317 6 Z ACIGNÉ N1D
6
-
-
FOA Liverpool Y
2
Switzerland Women
318 7 BG RSV Hannover
3
-
-
Kingston
4
Keistad A
319 8 DI MdR 2
4
-
-
Göttinger PC
1
Deventer Chill
320 9 EK FOA Liverpool Z
1
-
-
TNT 2 (TKC kajak)
0
TUS Warfleth
10:00 10:00
321 1 BX Spielgemeinschaft VMW Berlin
5
-
-
KPM
3
FOA Liverpool U16
322 2 AZ Viking Venlo Joint development
4
-
-
Deventer UP
1
ALSKV Levitas
323 3 BW Windhappers
1
-
-
KSVH
2
Rothe Mühle Essen U16
324 4 BE FOA Liverpool
3
-
-
Ieper
2
Lokomotiv Skovshoved
325 5 AA KC Wetter
4
-
-
Switzerland U21 Women
2
Princesses
326 6 BH SG Liblar Warfleth Essen
6
-
-
Club Madrileño Ciencias
5
GEKKO 1
327 8 DH WCH Berlin
4
-
-
St Albans
3
SG Coburg U21
328 9 EJ Switzerland U18 Men
2
-
-
Dragon B
5
Granite City
10:30 10:30
329 1 AY DRCN Mix
3
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
4
HWC jeugd
330 2 DX MdR 3
4
-
-
Merimelojat 2
0
Triton 2
331 3 DU Rothe Mühle Essen U16
4
-
-
Zeewitoe
1
Merimelojat 3
332 4 DV Kanu Klub Pirat B
2
-
-
FOA Liverpool U16
6
CCC Barsinghausen
333 5 BF Odysseus A
3
-
-
ACIGNÉ
2
334 6 DE Withdrawn/ no match
-
Withdrawn/ no match
335 7 DF Switzerland U21 Men
2
-
-
Manchester Wildcats
1
Ulster
336 8 EH Odysseus B
1
-
-
RKV 2
5
Deventer Chill
337 9 EI Groningen A
0
-
-
Bere Forest A
1
MdR 2
11:00 11:00
338 1 DT UKC1
4
-
-
HKV
6
KPM
339 2 AX Aarhus Lobsters
5
-
-
Mokka
2
UKC mix
340 3 DS Spielgemeinschaft KC Limmer / KG List
2
-
-
HWC B
1
Windhappers
341 4 CX Lokomotiv Skovshoved
5
-
-
Melan Vääntäjät
2
Ieper
342 5 BD KC Wetter
0
-
-
Switzerland U21 Women
7
ACIGNÉ N1D
343 6 DG Wuppertaler Kanu Club
3
-
-
MKSF 2
4
St Albans
344 7 EC FOA Liverpool W
5
-
-
HWC A
4
WCH Berlin
345 8 ED Triton 1
2
-
-
Deventer B
4
Dragon B
346 9 EG WSV Osnabrück
2
-
-
Czechia U21
3
Spielgemeinschaft KKP/ MKC Duisburg
11:30 11:30
347 1 DR MKSF 3
1
-
-
CCC Barsinghausen
5
KSVH
348 3 DQ Denmark U18
2
-
-
Deventer B(jaard)
3
Spielgemeinschaft VMW Berlin
349 4 DA Silkeborg Prospects
7
-
-
SG ACC Hamburg
1
FOA Liverpool
350 5 CW Germany men U21 I
3
-
-
KG Wanderfalke Essen
2
SG Liblar Warfleth Essen
351 6 EA MdR 2
4
-
-
Spielgemeinschaft KKP/ MKC Duisburg
3
Groningen A
352 7 EB Göttinger PC
2
-
-
MKC Duisburg (MKC Duisburg)
3
Switzerland U18 Men
353 8 EE SG Coburg U21
6
-
-
TUS Warfleth
3
FOA Liverpool Z
354 9 EF Granite City
3
-
-
Deventer Chill
1
TNT 2 (TKC kajak)
12:00 12:00
355 1 CL HWC C
5
-
-
HWC jeugd
3
Aarhus Lobsters
356 2 CJ Deventer UP
4
-
-
UKC mix
1
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
357 3 CK FOA Liverpool U13
7
-
-
ALSKV Levitas
0
Mokka
358 4 CZ RKV 1
2
-
-
Germany men U21 II
5
Club Madrileño Ciencias
359 5 DD Keistad A
5
-
-
Lille
3
Melan Vääntäjät
360 6 CY Dragon
1
-
-
Switzerland Men
6
BKS1
361 8 DW Merimelojat 3
1
-
-
Triton 2
2
MdR 3
12:30 12:30
362 4 CU DRC Neuburg
6
-
-
Viking Venlo A
5
Switzerland U21 Men
363 5 DC Cherwell A
5
-
-
GEKKO 1
3
Silkeborg Prospects
364 6 DB KC Wetter
8
-
-
SG Glauchau Havels
4
Manchester Wildcats
365 7 CR Ieper
2
-
-
ACIGNÉ
7
Lokomotiv Skovshoved
366 8 DP Windhappers
2
-
-
KPM
1
Kanu Klub Pirat B
13:00 13:00
367 4 CS Kingston
2
-
-
SG Liblar Warfleth Essen
4
Dragon
368 6 CO SG Wild Water Kayak Club
2
-
-
FOA Liverpool Y
3
Rothe Mühle Essen
369 7 BD Germany women U21 I
5
-
-
KC Wetter
0
Switzerland U21 Women
13:30 13:30
370 3 CI Viking Venlo Joint development
4
-
-
Kanopolo Het Anker
3
HWC C
371 4 CV BKS1
1
-
-
Ulster
8
RKV 1
372 5 CT RSV Hannover
4
-
-
Club Madrileño Ciencias
2
Germany men U21 II
373 6 DO KSVH
4
-
-
Spielgemeinschaft VMW Berlin
3
UKC1
374 7 CH Mokka
4
-
-
DRCN Mix
5
HWC jeugd
375 8 DZ Wuppertaler Kanu Club
4
-
-
St Albans
6
Göttinger PC
14:00 14:00
376 4 CP Switzerland Women
1
-
-
FOA Liverpool X
0
KC Wetter
377 5 CG Aarhus Lobsters
1
-
-
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2
5
UKC mix
378 6 CN Canoë Club Avranches
3
-
-
Princesses
1
SG Wild Water Kayak Club
379 7 BD Germany women U21 I
4
-
-
Switzerland U21 Women
0
FOA Liverpool Y
14:30 14:30
380 4 CM ACIGNÉ N1D
1
-
-
Rothe Mühle Essen
0
HWC B
381 5 DY MKSF 2
3
-
-
WCH Berlin
1
Cherwell A
15:00 15:00
382 4 CQ FOA Liverpool
3
-
-
Odysseus A
2
Viking Venlo A