NK kanopolo 2021 senioren klasse - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 10th of July, 2021

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
09:00 09:00
1 1 B Windhappers A
1
-
-
Odysseus B
4
Viking Venlo B
2 4 A Rijnland A
4
-
-
Trekvogels A
4
Viking Venlo A
09:30 09:30
3 1 B Keistad B
6
-
-
MdR Dames 1
5
ZP A
4 2 C UKC 1
4
-
-
Zeewitoe
1
Rijnland D
5 4 A Odysseus A
11
-
-
MdR 2
3
Groningen B
6 5 C Keistad D
3
-
-
MdR 4
9
Rijnland C
10:00 10:00
7 1 B Rijnland B
1
-
-
Viking Venlo B
5
Odysseus B
8 3 D MdR 5
2
-
-
NKSV de Batavier
1
Helmvaarders D
9 4 A Viking Venlo A
3
-
-
MdR 1
3
Rijnland A
10 5 C WannaB
5
-
-
Helmvaarders C
6
GKV-C
10:30 10:30
11 1 B ZP A
1
-
-
Helmvaarders A
8
MdR Dames 1
12 2 C Rijnland D
4
-
-
Rijnland C
5
Zeewitoe
13 3 D Helmvaarders E
2
-
-
Wanna D-eventer
0
Waterwolf A1
14 4 A Groningen A
8
-
-
Groningen B
0
MdR 2
11:00 11:00
15 2 C MdR 4
1
-
-
GKV-C
3
WannaB
16 5 C Keistad D
1
-
-
UKC 1
5
Helmvaarders C
11:30 11:30
17 1 B Keistad B
6
-
-
Odysseus B
5
Helmvaarders A
18 3 D Waterwolf A1
6
-
-
Helmvaarders D
1
MdR 5
19 4 A Rijnland A
8
-
-
MdR 2
2
MdR 1
12:00 12:00
20 1 B Windhappers A
0
-
-
Viking Venlo B
3
Rijnland B
21 2 C WannaB
5
-
-
Zeewitoe
4
UKC 1
22 4 A Viking Venlo A
10
-
-
Trekvogels A
0
Groningen A
23 5 C Rijnland D
3
-
-
Helmvaarders C
7
MdR 4
12:30 12:30
24 1 B MdR Dames 1
3
-
-
Helmvaarders A
2
Keistad B
25 3 D Helmvaarders E
9
-
-
NKSV de Batavier
5
Wanna D-eventer
26 4 A MdR 1
7
-
-
Groningen B
1
MdR 2
27 5 C Keistad D
1
-
-
Rijnland C
1
GKV-C
13:00 13:00
28 1 B Rijnland B
5
-
-
ZP A
4
Windhappers A
29 2 C MdR 4
4
-
-
UKC 1
0
Helmvaarders C
30 4 A Odysseus A
4
-
-
Groningen A
6
Trekvogels A
13:30 13:30
31 2 C WannaB
9
-
-
Rijnland D
1
Keistad D
32 3 D Wanna D-eventer
2
-
-
Waterwolf A1
8
Helmvaarders E
33 5 C GKV-C
5
-
-
Zeewitoe
5
Rijnland C
14:00 14:00
34 1 B Viking Venlo B
4
-
-
Odysseus B
3
ZP A
35 3 D MdR 5
5
-
-
Helmvaarders D
4
NKSV de Batavier
36 4 A Rijnland A
2
-
-
Viking Venlo A
4
Groningen B
14:30 14:30
37 1 B Keistad B
2
-
-
Helmvaarders A
3
MdR Dames 1
38 2 C Rijnland C
3
-
-
Helmvaarders C
4
MdR 4
39 4 A Groningen A
5
-
-
MdR 2
3
Odysseus A
15:00 15:00
40 1 B Windhappers A
6
-
-
ZP A
0
Viking Venlo B
41 2 C WannaB
11
-
-
Keistad D
0
Rijnland D
42 3 D Helmvaarders E
0
-
-
Waterwolf A1
9
MdR 5
43 4 A Trekvogels A
6
-
-
Groningen B
3
Rijnland A
44 5 C UKC 1
2
-
-
GKV-C
2
Zeewitoe
15:30 15:30
45 1 B Rijnland B
7
-
-
MdR Dames 1
3
Keistad B
46 4 A Odysseus A
4
-
-
MdR 1
2
MdR 2
16:00 16:00
47 2 C Rijnland C
3
-
-
MdR 4
2
Keistad D
48 3 D NKSV de Batavier
3
-
-
Helmvaarders D
7
Waterwolf A1
16:30 16:30
49 1 B Odysseus B
5
-
-
Helmvaarders A
2
Rijnland B
50 2 C Helmvaarders C
3
-
-
Zeewitoe
1
UKC 1
51 3 D Wanna D-eventer
1
-
-
MdR 5
0
Helmvaarders E
52 4 A Rijnland A
2
-
-
Groningen A
3
MdR 1
53 5 C Rijnland D
3
-
-
GKV-C
4
WannaB
17:00 17:00
54 1 B Viking Venlo B
8
-
-
ZP A
1
Windhappers A
55 4 A Viking Venlo A
9
-
-
Groningen B
0
Trekvogels A
17:30 17:30
56 1 B Rijnland B
3
-
-
Keistad B
4
Odysseus B
57 4 A MdR 1
8
-
-
MdR 2
0
Rijnland A
18:00 18:00
58 1 B Windhappers A
6
-
-
MdR Dames 1
5
Helmvaarders A
59 4 A Odysseus A
4
-
-
Trekvogels A
4
Groningen B