NK kanopolo 2021 senioren klasse - Match list


Day 4: Sunday the 19th of September, 2021

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
166 2 B MdR Dames 1
2
-
-
Odysseus B
7
Viking Venlo B
167 3 C WannaB
5
-
-
MdR 4
0
08:30 08:30
168 1 A MdR 1
8
-
-
Groningen B
2
Trekvogels A
169 2 B Rijnland B
2
-
-
Windhappers A
5
ZP A
170 3 C MdR 4
-
GKV-C
Rijnland C
171 4 C Rijnland D
0
-
-
Zeewitoe
2
UKC 1
09:00 09:00
172 1 A Rijnland A
3
-
-
Groningen A
3
Viking Venlo A
173 2 B Viking Venlo B
5
-
-
Keistad B
3
MdR Dames 1
174 3 D Wanna D-eventer
5
-
-
Helmvaarders D
5
Waterwolf A1
175 4 D Helmvaarders E
1
-
-
MdR 5
3
NKSV de Batavier
09:30 09:30
176 1 A Odysseus A
4
-
-
Trekvogels A
1
MdR 2
177 3 C Rijnland C
0
-
-
Helmvaarders C
6
MdR 4
10:00 10:00
178 2 B Rijnland B
3
-
-
Odysseus B
3
Windhappers A
179 3 C WannaB
6
-
-
UKC 1
3
GKV-C
10:30 10:30
180 1 A Viking Venlo A
11
-
-
MdR 2
1
Groningen A
181 2 B ZP A
3
-
-
Helmvaarders A
6
Keistad B
182 3 C Keistad D
5
-
-
MdR 4
0
Zeewitoe
11:00 11:00
183 1 A Rijnland A
8
-
-
Groningen B
2
MdR 1
184 2 B Windhappers A
6
-
-
MdR Dames 1
2
Rijnland B
185 3 C Rijnland D
5
-
-
GKV-C
0
WannaB
186 4 D MdR 5
2
-
-
Helmvaarders D
1
NKSV de Batavier
11:30 11:30
187 3 C Helmvaarders C
2
-
-
Zeewitoe
1
Keistad D
188 4 D Wanna D-eventer
3
-
-
Waterwolf A1
6
Helmvaarders E
12:00 12:00
189 1 A Odysseus A
1
-
-
Viking Venlo A
4
Trekvogels A
190 2 B ZP A
2
-
-
Odysseus B
6
MdR Dames 1
191 3 C WannaB
7
-
-
Rijnland C
1
MdR 4
12:30 12:30
192 1 A MdR 1
8
-
-
MdR 2
3
Groningen B
193 2 B Rijnland B
4
-
-
Viking Venlo B
4
Windhappers A
194 3 C UKC 1
5
-
-
GKV-C
0
Helmvaarders C
195 4 D Helmvaarders E
6
-
-
NKSV de Batavier
5
MdR 5
13:00 13:00
196 1 A Groningen A
5
-
-
Trekvogels A
3
Rijnland A
197 2 B Keistad B
2
-
-
Helmvaarders A
0
Odysseus B
198 3 C Rijnland D
5
-
-
MdR 4
0
Zeewitoe
13:30 13:30
199 3 C Keistad D
1
-
-
Helmvaarders C
6
GKV-C
200 4 D Wanna D-eventer
2
-
-
MdR 5
3
Helmvaarders D
14:00 14:00
201 1 A Odysseus A
5
-
-
MdR 1
5
Groningen B
202 2 B ZP A
2
-
-
MdR Dames 1
5
Keistad B
203 3 C UKC 1
7
-
-
Zeewitoe
0
Rijnland C
14:30 14:30
204 1 A Rijnland A
3
-
-
Trekvogels A
5
Groningen A
205 2 B Windhappers A
3
-
-
Viking Venlo B
4
Helmvaarders A
206 3 C WannaB
7
-
-
Keistad D
3
Rijnland D
207 4 D NKSV de Batavier
3
-
-
Helmvaarders D
6
Wanna D-eventer
15:00 15:00
208 1 A MdR 2
4
-
-
Groningen B
1
Odysseus A
209 2 B Keistad B
3
-
-
Odysseus B
6
ZP A
210 3 C Rijnland C
5
-
-
GKV-C
0
Helmvaarders C
211 4 D Helmvaarders E
1
-
-
Waterwolf A1
4
MdR 5
15:30 15:30
212 1 A Viking Venlo A
4
-
-
Groningen A
2
Rijnland A
213 2 B Rijnland B
7
-
-
Helmvaarders A
1
MdR Dames 1, Viking Venlo B
214 3 C Keistad D
3
-
-
Zeewitoe
2
MdR 4, UKC 1