Rijnland Pinkstertoernooi 2022 - Match list


Day 1: Monday the 6th of June, 2022

Go to event page

Day 1: Monday the 6th of June, 2022

# Division Team A - Team B Jury Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 1 A GKV mix
0
-
-
HWC 2e klasse 1
7
Rijnland C
08:30 08:30
2 1 A Rijnland D
2
-
-
Krommere Aar A
9
UKC mix
3 2 A Waterwolf
4
-
-
No team
3
HWC 2e klasse 1
09:00 09:00
4 1 A MdR 4
0
-
-
HWC 2e klasse 1
2
HWC 2e klasse 2
5 2 B Waterwolf (3de klasse)
3
-
-
UKC mix
2
Euros Youngsters (DKV)
09:30 09:30
6 1 B HWC 3e klasse 1
2
-
-
Euros
0
Krommere Aar A
7 2 A Rijnland D
4
-
-
Batavier
4
Euros Youngsters (DKV)
10:00 10:00
8 1 A GKV mix
1
-
-
No team
10
HWC 2e klasse 2
9 2 A Krommere Aar A
11
-
-
Euros Youngsters (DKV)
0
Waterwolf (3de klasse)
10:30 10:30
10 1 B UKC mix
4
-
-
HWC 3e klasse 1
3
Rijnland D
11 2 A MdR 4
1
-
-
Levitas
3
HWC 2e klasse 2
11:00 11:00
12 1 B Waterwolf (3de klasse)
5
-
-
Euros
2
Rijnland D
13 2 A Euros Youngsters (DKV)
0
-
-
Batavier
10
Levitas
11:30 11:30
14 1 A Krommere Aar A
7
-
-
Batavier
2
UKC mix
15 2 A MdR 4
2
-
-
HWC 2e klasse 2
4
MdR 4
12:30 12:30
16 1 A Levitas
5
-
-
No team
6
Levitas
17 2 B Waterwolf (3de klasse)
2
-
-
HWC 3e klasse 1
2
Euros
13:00 13:00
18 1 A Rijnland D
12
-
-
Euros Youngsters (DKV)
1
HWC 3e klasse 1
19 2 A Waterwolf
4
-
-
HWC 2e klasse 2
4
HWC 2e klasse 1
13:30 13:30
20 1 B UKC mix
4
-
-
Euros
0
Batavier
21 2 A HWC 2e klasse 1
7
-
-
HWC 2e klasse 2
2
GKV mix
14:00 14:00
22 1 A Waterwolf
6
-
-
Levitas
4
GKV mix
23 2 E Euros Youngsters (DKV)
1
-
-
HWC 3e klasse 1
7
Waterwolf (3de klasse)
14:30 14:30
24 1 A Waterwolf
4
-
-
GKV mix
3
MdR 4
25 2 F Euros
2
-
-
Rijnland D
9
Krommere Aar A
15:00 15:00
26 1 D Waterwolf (3de klasse)
1
-
-
Batavier
3
Rijnland D
27 2 A GKV mix
4
-
-
HWC 2e klasse 2
4
GKV mix
15:30 15:30
28 1 A HWC 2e klasse 1
6
-
-
Levitas
2
Waterwolf
29 2 C Krommere Aar A
5
-
-
UKC mix
3
HWC 3e klasse 1
16:00 16:00
30 1 J Euros
4
-
-
Euros Youngsters (DKV)
2
UKC mix
31 2 A HWC 2e klasse 2
0
-
-
No team
6
Levitas
16:30 16:30
32 1 A MdR 4
1
-
-
Waterwolf
7
HWC 2e klasse 1
33 2 I HWC 3e klasse 1
0
-
-
Rijnland D
2
Batavier
17:00 17:00
34 1 H UKC mix
3
-
-
Waterwolf (3de klasse)
2
Euros
35 2 A HWC 2e klasse 1
5
-
-
No team
2
Rijnland C
17:30 17:30
36 1 G Krommere Aar A
5
-
-
Batavier
3
Euros Youngsters (DKV)
37 2 A GKV mix
3
-
-
Levitas
6
Waterwolf