NK 2019 junioren, eerste, tweede en derde klasse - Match list


Day 2: Sunday the 23rd of June, 2019

# Division Team A - Team B Jury
08:00 08:00
69 2 Men 2nd A Keistad B
1
-
-
Groningen B
8
70 3 Men 2nd A Windhappers A
2
-
-
Viking Venlo B
3
71 4 Men 3rd B GKV-C
1
-
-
Windhappers C
2
72 5 Men 4th C Viking Venlo D
1
-
-
Rijnland D
4
08:30 08:30
73 4 Men 3rd B Hydronauten
2
-
-
ZP A
7
74 5 Men 4th C Keistad D
4
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 5
3
09:00 09:00
75 3 Men 2nd A Rijnland B
6
-
-
Keistad C
3
76 4 Youth C Hwc M
6
-
-
HWC S
1
77 5 Men 4th C KVDRV
1
-
-
HWC L
3
09:30 09:30
78 3 Men 2nd A Michiel de Ruyter 3
6
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 4
2
79 4 Men 3rd B Zeewitoe
1
-
-
UKC 1
3
80 5 Youth C GKV Jeugd
0
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 6
12
10:00 10:00
81 3 Men 2nd A Keistad B
5
-
-
Helmvaarders A
4
82 4 Men 3rd B Rijnland C
4
-
-
TKV Tilikum
2
83 5 Men 4th C Euros L
6
-
-
UKC2
0
10:30 10:30
84 3 Men 2nd A Rijnland B
0
-
-
Groningen B
12
85 4 Youth C Deventer Jeugd
4
-
-
Waterwolf A1
4
11:00 11:00
86 3 Men 2nd A Keistad C
1
-
-
Viking Venlo B
9
87 4 Youth C Waterwolf A2
0
-
-
Rijnland J
7
88 5 Men 4th C Keistad D
2
-
-
Deventer C
0
11:30 11:30
89 3 Men 2nd A Windhappers A
5
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 4
4
90 4 Men 3rd B GKV-C
3
-
-
ZP A
2
91 5 Men 4th C Rijnland D
4
-
-
HWC L
5
12:00 12:00
92 3 Men 2nd A Michiel de Ruyter 3
7
-
-
Helmvaarders A
2
93 4 Men 3rd B Zeewitoe
0
-
-
Windhappers C
5
94 5 Men 4th C Michiel de Ruyter 5
1
-
-
UKC2
2
12:30 12:30
95 3 Men 2nd A Keistad B
3
-
-
Viking Venlo B
2
96 4 Youth C GKV Jeugd
3
-
-
HWC S
5
97 5 Men 4th C NKSV de Batavier
1
-
-
Euros L
5
13:00 13:00
98 3 Men 2nd A Rijnland B
1
-
-
Windhappers A
6
99 4 Men 3rd B Hydronauten
0
-
-
Rijnland C
2
100 5 Youth C Hwc M
3
-
-
Deventer Jeugd
4
13:30 13:30
101 3 Men 2nd A Groningen B
9
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 3
2
102 4 Men 3rd B TKV Tilikum
1
-
-
UKC 1
4
14:00 14:00
103 1 Youth C Michiel de Ruyter 6
14
-
-
Waterwolf A2
0
104 3 Men 2nd A Keistad C
2
-
-
Helmvaarders A
3
105 5 Men 4th C Viking Venlo D
3
-
-
Deventer C
3
14:30 14:30
106 1 Youth C Waterwolf A1
3
-
-
Rijnland J
3
107 3 Men 2nd A Keistad B
5
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 4
0
108 4 Men 3rd B GKV-C
4
-
-
Zeewitoe
4
109 5 Men 4th C Keistad D
4
-
-
Rijnland D
9
15:00 15:00
110 3 Men 2nd A Viking Venlo B
4
-
-
Groningen B
7
111 4 Men 3rd B Rijnland C
2
-
-
ZP A
5
112 5 Men 4th C NKSV de Batavier
0
-
-
HWC L
4
15:30 15:30
113 1 Youth C Deventer Jeugd
1
-
-
HWC S
4
114 3 Men 2nd A Rijnland B
1
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 3
5
115 5 Men 4th C KVDRV
3
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 5
1
16:00 16:00
116 1 Youth C GKV Jeugd
7
-
-
Waterwolf A2
1
117 3 Men 2nd A Windhappers A
8
-
-
Helmvaarders A
0
118 4 Men 3rd B TKV Tilikum
1
-
-
Windhappers C
2
16:30 16:30
119 1 Youth C Hwc M
7
-
-
Rijnland J
5
120 4 Men 3rd B Hydronauten
2
-
-
UKC 1
5
17:00 17:00
121 1 Youth C Michiel de Ruyter 6
4
-
-
Waterwolf A1
7
122 2 Men 2nd A Keistad C
3
-
-
Michiel de Ruyter 4
6