Helmond International Tournament 2017 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 8th of April, 2017

Pitch Division # Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
08:00 08:00
1 Women 1 SG Wetter - KRM Ladies 1 - 9 MKSF Damen
2 Men 3rd 2 Odysseus C - Viking Venlo C 6 - 2 DSR Ducks
3 Men 3rd 3 KNRS3 - KRM D 2 - 8 RKV 2
4 Men 3rd 4 MKSF 2 - Keistad D 5 - 4 KNRS4
5 Men 3rd 5 RKV 3 - Hydro A 2 - 7 Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21
6 Men 3rd 6 Aarhus lobsters - Rijnland C 2 - 0 DJK 2
7 Men 3rd 7 Huntefighter Oldenburg - Triton Lokeren 2 3 - 1 DJK 3
8 Women 8 KGL Ladies - FOA Liverpool 2 - 8 KSVH Berlin
08:30 08:30
1 Men 2nd 9 RKV 1 - Wuppertaler Kanu Club 4 - 5 KNRS1
2 Men 2nd 10 Triton Lokeren - GKV-B 4 - 2 KVSO
3 Men 2nd 11 WSV Quakenbrueck - Meridian AB 5 - 2 DJK 1
4 Men 1st 12 Odysseus A - Rijnland A 8 - 2 U21 GER A
5 Men 1st 13 MKC Duisburg - MdR 2 8 - 0 FOA Liverpool
6 Men 1st 14 Viking - Keistad A 5 - 3 SG MKSF/WSVN
7 Men 1st 15 KC Wetter - Dragon 1 - 2 Groningen A
8 Men 2nd 16 VMW Berlin - Viking Venlo B 8 - 2 GER women B
09:00 09:00
1 Men 2nd 17 Mokka - Odysseus B 6 - 4 KPM Men
2 Men 2nd 18 Gekko - GER women A 3 - 3 Kanu Gemeinschaft List
3 Men 2nd 19 Windhappers A - WSF-Liblar 2 4 - 0 TNT 2
4 Men 1st 20 ACC Hamburg - Flensborg Liga 7 - 2 Viking Venlo A
5 Men 1st 21 Meridian E - MdR 1 2 - 4 U21 GER B
6 Men 1st 22 Viking Amsterdam - SG Wanderfalke Essen 2 - 12 Gent
7 Men 1st 23 Pennine - Trekvogels A 2 - 1 Göttinger PC
8 Men 2nd 24 KSVH Berlin - GIV Kajakpolo 7 - 2 Keistad B
9 Women 25 MKSF Damen - KSVH Berlin 1 - 4 SG Wetter
09:30 09:30
1 Men 3rd 26 DSR Ducks - Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21 4 - 1 Aarhus lobsters
2 Men 3rd 27 RKV 2 - KNRS4 7 - 4 Huntefighter Oldenburg
3 Men 3rd 28 KNRS3 - DJK 2 3 - 11 Triton Lokeren
4 Men 3rd 29 KRM D - Viking Venlo C 5 - 3 Rijnland C
5 Women 30 KGL Ladies - Göttinger PC 2 - 1 KPM Ladies
6 Women 31 SG KKP Ladies - MdR Ladies 2 - 3 KRM Ladies
8 Men 3rd 32 RKV 3 - DJK 3 3 - 5 Windhappers B
9 Men 3rd 33 Hydro A - Keistad D 9 - 0 MKSF 2
10:00 10:00
1 Men 2nd 34 TNT 2 - KPM Men 7 - 7 TUS Warfleth
2 Men 2nd 35 KNRS1 - GER women B 4 - 4 KSVH Berlin
3 Men 2nd 36 KVSO - DJK 1 4 - 1 GIV Kajakpolo
4 Men 1st 37 Groningen A - FOA Liverpool 5 - 2 GER men
5 Men 1st 38 Viking Venlo A - Göttinger PC 6 - 2 MdR 1
6 Men 1st 39 U21 GER B - Gent 3 - 5 Viking Amsterdam
7 Men 1st 40 U21 GER A - SG MKSF/WSVN 4 - 1 SG Wanderfalke Essen
8 Men 2nd 41 Keistad B - Kanu Gemeinschaft List 1 - 2 Odysseus B
9 My 1st HIT 42 TNT - HWC jeugd 1 9 - 0 KRM
10:30 10:30
1 Men 2nd 43 WSV Quakenbrueck - KRM C 4 - 2 GER women A
2 Men 2nd 44 VMW Berlin - MdR 3 5 - 3 Windhappers A
3 Men 2nd 45 Viking Venlo B - Wuppertaler Kanu Club 2 - 5 WSF-Liblar 2
4 Men 1st 46 Viking - KRM B 3 - 5 Ieper
5 Men 1st 47 KC Wetter - KSVH Berlin 5 - 4 Pennine
6 Men 1st 48 Dragon - Rijnland A 8 - 4 Flensborg Liga
7 Men 1st 49 Keistad A - MdR 2 3 - 3 Trekvogels A
8 Men 2nd 50 Meridian AB - GKV-B 5 - 3 Keistad C
9 My 1st HIT 51 Rijnland D - Viking Venlo J 4 - 3 Levitas
11:00 11:00
1 Men 3rd 52 Huntefighter Oldenburg - Windhappers B 3 - 0 RKV 3
2 Men 3rd 53 Triton Lokeren 2 - Rijnland C 6 - 0 MKSF 2
3 Women 54 FOA Liverpool - KRM Ladies 5 - 4 MdR Ladies
4 Men 3rd 55 RKV 2 - Helmvaarders A 4 - 0 DJK 3
6 Women 56 SG KKP Ladies - KPM Ladies 4 - 6 Göttinger PC
7 Men 3rd 57 KNRS4 - Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21 5 - 3 Keistad D
8 Men 3rd 58 Odysseus C - KRM D 3 - 4 Hydro A
9 Men 3rd 59 Viking Venlo C - DJK 2 3 - 5 Aarhus lobsters
11:30 11:30
1 Men 2nd 60 Windhappers A - Keistad C 2 - 1 RKV 1
2 Men 2nd 61 KSVH Berlin - TUS Warfleth 3 - 4 MdR 3
3 Men 2nd 62 GIV Kajakpolo - Odysseus B 2 - 3 Wuppertaler Kanu Club
4 Men 1st 63 Viking Amsterdam - GER men 1 - 13 KRM B
5 Men 1st 64 Pennine - Ieper 2 - 3 MKC Duisburg
6 Men 1st 65 Trekvogels A - Flensborg Liga 8 - 1 MdR 2
7 Men 1st 66 SG Wanderfalke Essen - MdR 1 5 - 1 Keistad A
8 Men 2nd 67 WSF-Liblar 2 - GER women A 1 - 0 Viking Venlo B
9 My 1st HIT 68 KRM - HWC jeugd 2 10 - 1 TNT
12:00 12:00
1 Men 2nd 69 Triton Lokeren - Meridian AB 3 - 2 VMW Berlin
2 Men 2nd 70 GKV-B - KRM C 2 - 3 Gekko
3 Men 2nd 71 Kanu Gemeinschaft List - KPM Men 1 - 3 Mokka
4 Men 1st 72 Odysseus A - Dragon 8 - 4 KC Wetter
5 Men 1st 73 Rijnland A - KSVH Berlin 2 - 3 Meridian E
6 Men 1st 74 SG MKSF/WSVN - FOA Liverpool 3 - 6 ACC Hamburg
7 Men 1st 75 Gent - Göttinger PC 3 - 5 Viking
8 Men 2nd 76 DJK 1 - GER women B 0 - 3 WSV Quakenbrueck
9 My 1st HIT 77 HWC recreanten - Levitas 0 - 4 Viking Venlo J
12:30 12:30
1 Men 3rd 78 MKSF 2 - Hydro A 1 - 7 KNRS3
2 Men 3rd 79 Keistad D - DJK 3 6 - 4 Odysseus C
3 Men 3rd 80 Aarhus lobsters - Triton Lokeren 2 4 - 7 KRM D
4 Men 3rd 81 Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21 - Helmvaarders A 0 - 9 RKV 3
5 Women 82 SG Wetter - FOA Liverpool 1 - 13 SG KKP Ladies
6 Women 83 MdR Ladies - KSVH Berlin 1 - 1 KGL Ladies
8 Men 3rd 84 DSR Ducks - KNRS4 1 - 8 Viking Venlo C
9 Men 3rd 85 Rijnland C - Windhappers B 2 - 6 DJK 2
13:00 13:00
1 Men 2nd 86 RKV 1 - Viking Venlo B 4 - 1 Meridian AB
2 Men 2nd 87 Wuppertaler Kanu Club - MdR 3 7 - 3 Triton Lokeren
3 Men 2nd 88 Gekko - WSF-Liblar 2 4 - 5 KRM C
4 Men 1st 89 ACC Hamburg - Trekvogels A 4 - 3 Odysseus A
5 Men 1st 90 MKC Duisburg - Keistad A 5 - 2 KSVH Berlin
6 Men 1st 91 Flensborg Liga - Ieper 2 - 6 Dragon
7 Men 1st 92 MdR 2 - KRM B 1 - 12 Rijnland A
8 Men 2nd 93 GER women A - Keistad C 2 - 1 GKV-B
9 My 1st HIT 94 TNT - Viking Venlo J 4 - 1 HWC recreanten
13:30 13:30
1 Men 2nd 95 Mokka - GIV Kajakpolo 3 - 4 Keistad B
2 Men 2nd 96 Odysseus B - TUS Warfleth 2 - 6 KVSO
3 Men 2nd 97 KNRS1 - DJK 1 5 - 4 VMW Berlin
4 Men 1st 98 Groningen A - SG MKSF/WSVN 3 - 6 U21 GER B
5 Men 1st 99 Meridian E - SG Wanderfalke Essen 5 - 5 U21 GER A
6 Men 1st 100 Viking Venlo A - Gent 2 - 4 Viking
7 Men 1st 101 MdR 1 - GER men 2 - 4 KC Wetter
8 Men 2nd 102 TNT 2 - Kanu Gemeinschaft List 5 - 6 WSV Quakenbrueck
9 My 1st HIT 103 Rijnland D - HWC jeugd 1 5 - 0 KRM
14:00 14:00
2 Men 3rd 104 KNRS3 - Viking Venlo C 1 - 7 RKV 2
3 Men 3rd 105 Odysseus C - DJK 2 6 - 5 KNRS4
4 Men 3rd 106 RKV 3 - Keistad D 1 - 4 DSR Ducks
5 Men 3rd 107 MKSF 2 - DJK 3 3 - 4 Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21
6 Women 108 KRM Ladies - Göttinger PC 5 - 2 KPM Ladies
7 Women 109 MKSF Damen - MdR Ladies 4 - 10 FOA Liverpool
8 Men 3rd 110 Huntefighter Oldenburg - Rijnland C 10 - 0 KRM D
9 Men 3rd 111 Aarhus lobsters - Windhappers B 8 - 1 Hydro A
14:30 14:30
1 Men 2nd 112 WSV Quakenbrueck - GKV-B 4 - 3 TNT 2
2 Men 2nd 113 Triton Lokeren - KRM C 4 - 3 KNRS1
3 Men 2nd 114 RKV 1 - MdR 3 2 - 1 GER women B
4 Men 1st 115 KC Wetter - Rijnland A 7 - 5 FOA Liverpool
5 Men 1st 116 Viking - MdR 2 8 - 5 Groningen A
6 Men 1st 117 Odysseus A - KSVH Berlin 9 - 0 Viking Venlo A
7 Men 1st 118 MKC Duisburg - KRM B 2 - 0 Göttinger PC
8 Men 2nd 119 VMW Berlin - Wuppertaler Kanu Club 7 - 4 KPM Men
9 My 1st HIT 120 KRM - Levitas 1 - 11 Viking Venlo J
15:00 15:00
1 Men 2nd 121 Windhappers A - GER women A 6 - 3 Meridian AB
2 Men 2nd 122 KSVH Berlin - Odysseus B 4 - 4 Viking Venlo B
3 Men 2nd 123 Mokka - TUS Warfleth 3 - 3 GIV Kajakpolo
4 Men 1st 124 Pennine - Flensborg Liga 6 - 0 Keistad A
5 Men 1st 125 Viking Amsterdam - MdR 1 5 - 6 Dragon
6 Men 1st 126 Meridian E - GER men 2 - 7 Trekvogels A
7 Men 1st 127 ACC Hamburg - Ieper 5 - 3 SG Wanderfalke Essen
8 Men 2nd 128 Gekko - Keistad C 4 - 2 WSF-Liblar 2
9 My 1st HIT 129 HWC recreanten - HWC jeugd 2 4 - 1 Rijnland D
15:30 15:30
1 Men 2nd 130 KVSO - GER women B 5 - 2 Kanu Gemeinschaft List
2 Women 131 KGL Ladies - KRM Ladies 3 - 6 MdR Ladies
3 Men 3rd 132 RKV 2 - Wuppertaler Kanu Klub U21 10 - 2 Keistad D
4 Men 1st 133 U21 GER A - FOA Liverpool 1 - 3 Gent
5 Men 3rd 134 DSR Ducks - Helmvaarders A 1 - 3 Huntefighter Oldenburg
6 Men 3rd 135 KRM D - DJK 2 1 - 6 Aarhus lobsters
7 Men 3rd 136 Odysseus C - KNRS3 8 - 6 Windhappers B
8 Men 3rd 137 MKSF 2 - RKV 3 4 - 2 Rijnland C
9 Men 3rd 138 Hydro A - DJK 3 2 - 3 Triton Lokeren 2
16:00 16:00
2 Men 2nd 139 Keistad B - KPM Men 3 - 3 GKV-B
3 Men 2nd 140 Meridian AB - KRM C 4 - 1 Wuppertaler Kanu Club
4 Women 141 KSVH Berlin - KPM Ladies 5 - 3 FOA Liverpool
5 Men 1st 142 Dragon - KSVH Berlin 7 - 3 SG MKSF/WSVN
6 Men 1st 143 Odysseus A - KC Wetter 6 - 5 MdR 2
7 Men 1st 144 U21 GER B - Göttinger PC 3 - 0 Rijnland A
8 Men 2nd 145 Triton Lokeren - WSV Quakenbrueck 5 - 6 DJK 1
9 Women 146 SG Wetter - Göttinger PC 0 - 6 MKSF Damen
16:30 16:30
1 Men 2nd 147 Viking Venlo B - MdR 3 5 - 7 Mokka
2 Men 2nd 148 RKV 1 - VMW Berlin 3 - 5 Odysseus B
3 Men 2nd 149 Gekko - Windhappers A 9 - 5 KSVH Berlin
4 Men 1st 150 Keistad A - KRM B 4 - 6 Meridian E
5 Men 1st 151 Trekvogels A - Ieper 4 - 9 GER men
6 Men 1st 152 MKC Duisburg - Viking 2 - 1 MdR 1
7 Men 1st 153 ACC Hamburg - Pennine 5 - 1 Viking Amsterdam
8 Men 2nd 154 WSF-Liblar 2 - Keistad C 4 - 2 TUS Warfleth
17:00 17:00
1 Men 3rd 155 Aarhus lobsters - Huntefighter Oldenburg 5 - 3 KNRS3
2 Men 2nd 156 KNRS1 - KVSO 3 - 3 GER women A
3 Men 3rd 157 DSR Ducks - RKV 2 1 - 7 Odysseus C
4 Men 3rd 158 KNRS4 - Helmvaarders A 4 - 3 KRM D
5 Men 1st 159 Groningen A - U21 GER A 1 - 5 Flensborg Liga
6 Women 160 SG KKP Ladies - KSVH Berlin 3 - 2 SG Wetter
7 Men 3rd 161 Triton Lokeren 2 - Windhappers B 8 - 1 Viking Venlo C
8 My 1st HIT 162 TNT - Rijnland D 2 - 4 Levitas
17:30 17:30
1 Men 2nd 163 Mokka - KSVH Berlin 3 - 3 Keistad C
2 My 1st HIT 164 Viking Venlo J - HWC jeugd 1 11 - 2 RKV 3
3 Men 2nd 165 TNT 2 - Keistad B 6 - 2 Windhappers A
4 Men 1st 166 SG Wanderfalke Essen - GER men 0 - 7 ACC Hamburg
6 Men 1st 167 Viking Venlo A - U21 GER B 5 - 4 Pennine
7 Men 1st 168 Meridian E - Viking Amsterdam 4 - 5 Ieper
9 Men 2nd 169 GIV Kajakpolo - TUS Warfleth 3 - 6 Gekko
18:00 18:00
3 Women 170 FOA Liverpool - Göttinger PC 10 - 2 KSVH Berlin
4 Women 171 SG Wetter - KGL Ladies 0 - 9 SG KKP Ladies
5 Women 172 MKSF Damen - KPM Ladies 0 - 7 KRM Ladies
7 My 1st HIT 173 KRM - HWC recreanten 5 - 1 Rijnland D
8 My 1st HIT 174 Levitas - HWC jeugd 2 4 - 1 TNT
18:30 18:30
4 Men 1st 175 Odysseus A - KRM B 6 - 1 -
5 Men 1st 176 MKC Duisburg - FOA Liverpool 2 - 3 Pennine
6 Men 1st 177 U21 GER A - Dragon 2 - 5 -
7 Men 3rd 178 KRM D - DSR Ducks 3 - 2 -
8 Men 3rd 179 MKSF 2 - Windhappers B 3 - 1 -
19:00 19:00
1 Men 2nd 180 WSV Quakenbrueck - Wuppertaler Kanu Club 4 - 0 -
2 Men 2nd 181 VMW Berlin - KNRS1 2 - 0 -
3 Men 2nd 182 KVSO - Triton Lokeren 2 - 6 -
4 Men 1st 183 GER men - Ieper 8 - 1 -
5 Men 1st 184 ACC Hamburg - Gent 4 - 4 -
6 Men 1st 185 Viking Venlo A - SG Wanderfalke Essen 4 - 5 -
7 Men 3rd 186 Aarhus lobsters - Keistad D 7 - 4 -
8 Men 3rd 187 Helmvaarders A - Viking Venlo C 2 - 0 -
19:30 19:30
3 Women 188 MdR Ladies - KPM Ladies 6 - 4 KGL Ladies
4 Men 2nd 189 TUS Warfleth - WSF-Liblar 2 4 - 4 -
5 Men 2nd 190 Windhappers A - KPM Men 4 - 1 -
6 Men 2nd 191 Kanu Gemeinschaft List - KSVH Berlin 4 - 4 -
7 Women 192 MKSF Damen - SG KKP Ladies 3 - 7 Göttinger PC