VenloHaven 2018 - Match list


Day 1: Saturday the 12th of May

Pitch Division # Team A - Team B Result Referee(s)
09:00 09:00
1 2nd Division 1 Hydronauten - Odysseus B 3 - 9 Viking Venlo B
2 Youth division (<18) 2 Rijnland J - MdR Jeugd 1 - 5 HWC Jeugd 2
09:30 09:30
1 4th Division 3 Keistad D - Viking Venlo C 1 - 6 ZP A
2 4th Division 4 Het Anker - DJK Mixed 4 - 7 Rijnland D
10:00 10:00
1 2nd Division 5 Viking Venlo B - DJK 1 4 - 6 Viking Venlo D
2 Youth division (<18) 6 HWC Jeugd 1 - DJK Youth 3 - 3 Rijnland J
10:30 10:30
1 4th Division 7 ZP A - GKV 3 - 2 Viking Venlo C
2 4th Division 8 Rijnland D - Batavieren 4 - 2 Het Anker
11:00 11:00
1 Youth division (<18) 9 HWC Jeugd 2 - MdR Jeugd 6 - 5 -
2 2nd Division 10 Viking Venlo D - Odysseus B 2 - 6 DJK 1
11:30 11:30
1 4th Division 11 Keistad D - Het Anker 5 - 2 GKV
12:00 12:00
1 Youth division (<18) 12 HWC Jeugd 1 - Rijnland J 7 - 2 Viking Venlo D
2 2nd Division 13 Hydronauten - Viking Venlo B 4 - 8 Odysseus B
12:30 12:30
1 4th Division 14 DJK Mixed - Viking Venlo C 9 - 3 Batavieren
13:00 13:00
1 2nd Division 15 Viking Venlo D - DJK 1 2 - 11 Hydronauten
2 Youth division (<18) 16 HWC Jeugd 2 - DJK Youth 2 - 9 MdR Jeugd
13:30 13:30
1 4th Division 17 Rijnland D - GKV 0 - 5 Keistad D
2 4th Division 18 Batavieren - ZP A 1 - 1 DJK Mixed
14:00 14:00
1 2nd Division 19 Viking Venlo B - Odysseus B 4 - 5 DJK 1
2 Youth division (<18) 20 HWC Jeugd 1 - MdR Jeugd 3 - 2 Rijnland J
14:30 14:30
1 4th Division 21 Het Anker - Viking Venlo C 4 - 7 ZP A
15:00 15:00
1 2nd Division 22 Hydronauten - DJK 1 1 - 7 Viking Venlo D
2 Youth division (<18) 23 Rijnland J - DJK Youth 1 - 2 HWC Jeugd 1
15:30 15:30
1 4th Division 24 Keistad D - DJK Mixed 4 - 11 Rijnland D
16:00 16:00
1 Youth division (<18) 25 HWC Jeugd 2 - HWC Jeugd 1 5 - 2 DJK Youth
2 2nd Division 26 Viking Venlo D - Viking Venlo B 3 - 4 Odysseus B
16:30 16:30
1 4th Division 27 Rijnland D - ZP A 0 - 11 Viking Venlo C
17:00 17:00
1 Youth division (<18) 28 DJK Youth - MdR Jeugd 5 - 3 HWC Jeugd 1
2 2nd Division 29 DJK 1 - Odysseus B 3 - 4 Viking Venlo B
17:30 17:30
1 4th Division 30 Batavieren - GKV 0 - 4 Het Anker
18:00 18:00
1 2nd Division 31 Viking Venlo D - Hydronauten 5 - 1 Viking Venlo B
2 Youth division (<18) 32 HWC Jeugd 2 - Rijnland J 4 - 3 MdR Jeugd